Justiniano Hotel MTB Cup

Alanya / Antalya
13/03/2021
C2

www.cyclingalanya.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:26:08
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:26:15
20 Pts.
20
3 3 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:27:02
15 Pts.
15
4 29 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:27:24
12 Pts.
12
5 9 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:27:27
10 Pts.
10
6 17 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:27:32
8 Pts.
8
7 11 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
01:27:39
6 Pts.
6
8 28 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:27:49
4 Pts.
4
9 34 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:28:16
2 Pts.
2
10 5 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
01:29:21
1 Pts.
1
11 25 Sweden LINDH Vilgot
01:29:35
12 50 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
01:30:04
13 27 Sweden LINDH Axel
01:30:23
14 23 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:30:23
15 51 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
01:31:06
16 30 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
01:32:40
17 33 Sweden LINDH Edvin
01:33:00
18 52 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:33:20
19 47 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
01:33:27
20 24 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
01:35:24
21 18 Turkey DEPE Serdar
01:35:35
22 46 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
01:36:00
23 54 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
01:36:01
24 45 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet 01:36:10
25 32 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
01:36:59
26 53 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek 01:37:03
27 49 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb 1 LAP
28 26 Turkey AYDOGAN Okan
1 LAP
29 55 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 1 LAP
30 42 Hungary SZABO Levente 2 LAP
31 48 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
2 LAP
32 12 Russian Federation PANCHUK Ivan 3 LAP
33 41 Turkey DEMIR Onder 4 LAP
15 Hungary PARTI András
DNF
8 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
44 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan DNF
13 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
14 Slovakia HARING Martin
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 81 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:28:13
30 Pts.
30
2 65 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:28:48
20 Pts.
20
3 66 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:30:13
15 Pts.
15
4 62 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:30:39
12 Pts.
12
5 72 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
01:33:17
10 Pts.
10
6 64 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:34:05
8 Pts.
8
7 88 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
01:35:01
6 Pts.
6
8 84 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
01:37:37
4 Pts.
4
9 68 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:39:09
2 Pts.
2
10 73 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
01:40:22
1 Pts.
1
11 85 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
01:41:06
12 87 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
01:42:18
13 67 Turkey YETIS Semra
01:42:57
14 78 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
2 LAP
15 71 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
2 LAP
16 86 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
3 LAP
83 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
DNF
80 Turkey HEPKARADENIZ Beste DNS
70 Turkey BEKAR Azize
DNS