Karaburun MTB Cup

Alanya / Antalya
11/03/2021
C2

www.cyclingalanya.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:26:51
30 Pts.
30
2 4 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:26:51
20 Pts.
20
3 7 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
01:27:24
15 Pts.
15
4 13 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:27:25
12 Pts.
12
5 11 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
01:27:51
10 Pts.
10
6 21 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
01:28:09
8 Pts.
8
7 28 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
01:29:10
6 Pts.
6
8 6 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
01:29:10
4 Pts.
4
9 17 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:29:37
2 Pts.
2
10 29 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:29:52
1 Pts.
1
11 23 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:29:55
12 50 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
01:29:59
13 5 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
01:30:16
14 52 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:30:29
15 25 Sweden LINDH Vilgot
01:30:32
16 14 Slovakia HARING Martin
01:31:50
17 36 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
01:32:02
18 38 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
01:32:04
19 27 Sweden LINDH Axel
01:32:39
20 9 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 01:32:53
21 34 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:33:05
22 20 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
01:33:20
23 37 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
01:33:20
24 39 Russian Federation ARTEMEV Maksim
01:34:04
25 22 Russian Federation AKHMETOV Ainur
01:34:27
26 30 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
01:34:50
27 46 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
01:35:07
28 32 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
01:35:13
29 33 Sweden LINDH Edvin
01:35:27
30 54 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
01:36:07
31 35 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:36:20
32 40 Czech Republic HULA Robert EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:37:15
33 53 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek 01:37:40
34 26 Turkey AYDOGAN Okan
01:37:56
35 47 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
01:38:16
36 44 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan 01:39:48
37 45 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet 1 LAP
38 48 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
2 LAP
39 42 Hungary SZABO Levente 3 LAP
40 55 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 4 LAP
41 49 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb 4 LAP
42 41 Turkey DEMIR Onder 4 LAP
31 Russian Federation VAVILOV Arsentii
DNF
24 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
DNF
18 Turkey DEPE Serdar
DNF
51 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
DNF
56 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
DNF
15 Hungary PARTI András
DNF
43 Slovakia BELLAN Juraj DNF
3 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
12 Spain COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNS
10 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNS
2 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 60 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:28:18
30 Pts.
30
2 65 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:28:56
20 Pts.
20
3 81 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:30:56
15 Pts.
15
4 62 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:31:10
12 Pts.
12
5 64 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:32:02
10 Pts.
10
6 72 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
01:33:07
8 Pts.
8
7 74 Russian Federation MIRONOVA Diana
01:35:33
6 Pts.
6
8 77 Russian Federation AFANASYEVA Nadezhda
01:36:23
4 Pts.
4
9 73 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
01:36:38
2 Pts.
2
10 88 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
01:36:52
1 Pts.
1
11 69 Russian Federation ALEXEEVA Darya
01:37:38
12 63 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
01:37:48
13 75 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
01:38:39
14 84 Islamic Republic Of Iran PARTOAZAR Faranak
01:39:00
15 68 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:40:03
16 87 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
01:42:31
17 85 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
01:43:22
18 83 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
1 LAP
19 78 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
1 LAP
20 67 Turkey YETIS Semra
1 LAP
21 70 Turkey BEKAR Azize
2 LAP
22 71 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
3 LAP
23 80 Turkey HEPKARADENIZ Beste 3 LAP
24 86 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
3 LAP
66 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING DNF
61 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNS