VTT Chabrieres

Gueret
07/03/2021
C2

creuse-oxygene.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:36:25.393
30 Pts.
30
2 4 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:36:26.188
20 Pts.
20
3 5 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:36:27.551
15 Pts.
15
4 3 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:36:35.156
12 Pts.
12
5 6 France LE NY Benjamin
01:37:07.850
10 Pts.
10
6 16 France VIDAL Victor
01:37:15.142
8 Pts.
8
7 15 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:37:28.243
6 Pts.
6
8 2 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:37:31.262
4 Pts.
4
9 11 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:38:27.034
2 Pts.
2
10 34 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:38:30.136
1 Pts.
1
11 27 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:38:49.430
12 19 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:39:06.981
13 9 France BAGNON Esteban
01:39:58.324
14 25 France CHAZALY Louis
01:40:01.012
15 21 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:40:44.142
16 13 France AUVIN Clément
01:41:27.078
17 28 France PATEAU Mattis
01:41:42.615
18 45 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:41:57.987
19 66 France MONTEIL Lubin 01:42:05.459
20 7 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:42:07.517
21 42 France DUGUA Nathan
01:42:48.735
22 43 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:43:20.778
23 22 France DESBIENS Killian VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:43:30.023
24 26 France LANGLAIS Alexandre
01:43:44.163
25 87 France BOULANGER Hugo 01:43:44.885
26 71 France REMONDET Valentin SUNN OFFROAD 01:44:14.551
27 10 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:44:21.110
28 77 France SERRIERES Lucas
01:45:01.859
29 30 France IGOULEN Benoit BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:45:27.809
30 37 France RIHOUEY Nicolas TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:45:41.821
31 14 France PEYROUX Hugo VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:45:50.581
32 96 France MARCI Enzo
01:45:52.901
33 55 France PORTET Damien
01:45:57.522
34 99 France MONTEIL Gauthier 01:46:21.453
35 24 France LAURENT Simon
01:46:35.084
36 88 France DERRIEU Theo 01:46:38.796
37 69 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul 01:47:02.072
38 29 France CAMERON Kyle
01:47:08.832
39 40 France DESMIER Louis Vincent
01:47:36.769
40 121 France CAVAILLE Quentin
01:47:39.664
41 47 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
01:47:47.495
42 91 France BOURG Quentin 01:47:54.108
43 95 France BOURDIER Robin 01:48:26.887
44 63 France VATIN Alrick 01:48:39.674
45 72 France MUSY Yannis 01:48:44.540
46 53 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 01:48:46.823
47 8 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:49:02.461
48 38 France BOURDON Cyril
01:49:24.294
49 41 France TROPARDY Arthur TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:49:29.897
50 51 France VAVASSEUR Maxime 01:49:38.197
51 52 France BURNET Sébastien 01:49:51.450
52 12 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:49:51.796
53 76 France LEBLANC Romain 01:50:02.854
54 81 France CHAMBERS Tom 01:50:30.872
55 97 France BOURG Dorian 01:51:07.322
56 102 France SALEIL Audran 01:51:17.341
57 115 France BEDINI Albin 01:51:28.072
58 130 France GILBERT Louis 01:51:44.798
59 48 France GARIN Maxime VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:51:49.444
60 59 France JAFFUEL Corentin 01:51:52.381
61 39 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD 01:51:56.396
62 89 France SERIEYS Bertrand 01:52:09.763
63 124 France FERON Rudy 01:52:11.454
64 79 France DIMEY Nicolas 01:52:12.667
65 129 France DELRIEU Alexis 01:52:17.784
66 105 France ANGOT Damien
01:52:20.387
67 78 France JOUAN Nicolas 01:52:23.759
68 109 France CABOT Corentin 01:52:28.836
69 74 France PITARD Quentin 01:52:38.871
70 100 France POUGET Theo 01:53:01.981
71 106 France FILLIAT Brice 01:53:11.259
72 92 France BRISSAUD Baptiste 01:53:17.348
73 86 France BELOSSAT Arnaud 01:53:22.731
74 98 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand 01:53:24.150
75 68 France COUSIN Julien 01:53:28.080
76 101 France ROMEYER Augustin 01:53:45.687
77 65 France PEUGET Clément 01:54:00.348
78 126 France ROUQUETTE Antoine 01:54:21.788
79 103 France ROSSION Tom 01:54:35.955
80 90 France BONENFANT Nicolas 01:54:50.155
81 108 France OUVRARD Simon 01:54:50.974
82 56 France SIRE Nicolas 01:55:04.435
83 35 France DESRIEUX Maël
01:55:16.295
84 67 France SANZ Thomas 01:55:42.674
85 131 France BOURDON Raphael 01:58:08.486
86 117 France ORTAVENT Paul 01:58:30.087
87 116 France LACHAIZE Antoine 01:59:59.166
88 50 France COUSIN Clément 02:01:02.782
89 64 France SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin
-1 LAP
90 127 France RAMBEAU Jérémie -1 LAP
91 54 France CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 LAP
92 119 France LOZACH Willy -1 LAP
93 83 France OGEZ Fabien -1 LAP
94 80 France JOLY Romain -1 LAP
95 111 France BRIANCEAU Sylvain -1 LAP
96 93 France ANSARD Jason -1 LAP
97 107 France CURSOUX Aurélien -1 LAP
98 123 France LOGEARD FREYBURGER Julien -1 LAP
99 128 France PERCEVAULT Teddy -2 LAP
100 122 France HAMON Kevin -2 LAP
101 82 France HILAIRE Rodolphe -2 LAP
102 125 France BANCHAREL Valentin -2 LAP
103 75 France MOUSTACHE Karim -2 LAP
104 114 France ALBOUY Antonin -2 LAP
105 112 France SOLE Paul -2 LAP
106 84 France NOEL Clément
-3 LAP
107 62 France LUCET Matheo -3 LAP
17 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
DNF
18 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
20 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
23 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
31 France ROSTANG Antoine
DNF
32 France MULLER Corentin TEAM VOSGES VTT DNF
33 France AUZOUX Théo
DNF
36 France COUVEINHES Axel
DNF
44 France BLANCHARD Arnaud
DNF
46 France BARTOLETTI Leo
DNF
49 France RIBOULET Alex SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
60 France MEYNIEL Théo DNF
61 France MEYNIEL Mathis DNF
104 France PERRET Raphael DNF
120 France DERET LANGLAIS Clement DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 200 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:34:06.130
30 Pts.
30
2 218 France TROMBINI Juliette
01:38:19.013
20 Pts.
20
3 202 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:39:53.152
15 Pts.
15
4 208 France WIMMER Manon
01:40:12.098
12 Pts.
12
5 203 France GARNIER Noemie
01:40:28.915
10 Pts.
10
6 209 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:40:34.581
8 Pts.
8
7 201 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:41:38.845
6 Pts.
6
8 206 France DURAFFOURG Lauriane
01:43:28.413
4 Pts.
4
9 212 France LAQUEBE Amelie
01:43:56.911
2 Pts.
2
10 207 France DUFOSSE Marie TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:44:44.616
1 Pts.
1
11 205 France SOUTY Laure
01:45:04.397
12 222 France BENOIT GUYOD Camille 01:45:56.059
13 211 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:46:25.112
14 229 France VIDON Amandine VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:46:36.673
15 216 France VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
01:46:56.468
16 230 France SCOTTO Cecile 01:47:48.698
17 204 France BRUNEL Coline
01:47:58.377
18 223 France VAZEILLE Amélie TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:48:07.240
19 221 France BOUTHONNIER Celine
01:48:29.946
20 224 France BELLELLE Lucile
01:48:49.902
21 215 France HENRY Anaelle
01:48:55.860
22 226 France MEDINA Noémie
01:49:01.765
23 217 France LAVRY Laura
01:50:10.838
24 225 France EVEN LATOUCHE Anaelle 01:51:18.598
25 213 France DONNEGER Clara
01:51:42.143
26 214 France IMBERT Alice
01:53:09.021
27 228 France PAN Noémie 01:54:33.083
28 233 France GARCIN Lou
01:55:07.689
29 220 France MICOL Agathe
1 LAP
30 232 France CHEVALLEY Marianna 2 LAP
234 France CHATARD Lara DNF
210 France BOUILLOUX Léa VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF