# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup // XCODATA.com

1# Internazionali d’Italia Series - Andora Race Cup

Andora Sv
07/03/2021
C1

www.andorarace.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 13 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:28:40
60 Pts.
60
2 2 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:28:51
40 Pts.
40
3 3 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 01:28:54
30 Pts.
30
4 8 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:28:54
25 Pts.
25
5 9 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 01:28:55
20 Pts.
20
6 12 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 01:28:56
18 Pts.
18
7 7 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:29:21
16 Pts.
16
8 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 01:29:32
14 Pts.
14
9 10 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:33
12 Pts.
12
10 25 Italy AVONDETTO Simone TREK - PIRELLI 01:29:40
10 Pts.
10
11 6 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:29:49
8 Pts.
8
12 30 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:52
6 Pts.
6
13 14 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 01:30:01
4 Pts.
4
14 11 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:30:14
2 Pts.
2
15 4 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:30:44
1 Pts.
1
16 5 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:30:44
17 101 Denmark LINDBERG Jonas
01:30:51
18 20 Italy RABENSTEINER Fabian
01:31:21
19 33 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:31:29
20 16 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:31:38
21 55 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
01:31:50
22 37 Italy PORRO Samuele
01:31:54
23 36 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:32:03
24 18 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 01:32:34
25 24 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:32:34
26 31 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:32:34
27 19 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:32:53
28 150 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 01:32:55
29 39 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:33:12
30 23 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:33:20
31 53 Switzerland RYF Joris
01:33:36
32 21 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
01:33:45
33 62 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:33:47
34 66 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:33:49
35 45 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 01:33:52
36 49 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 01:33:54
37 64 Italy BONETTO Francesco
01:34:09
38 29 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:34:15
39 38 Switzerland BAUMANN Janis TREK - PIRELLI 01:34:20
40 15 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:34:43
41 22 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:34:43
42 40 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel TORPADO URSUS 01:35:27
43 46 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
01:35:31
43 46 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
01:35:31
44 42 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
01:36:01
45 65 Italy HUEZ Emanuele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 01:36:12
46 149 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:36:23
47 80 Italy FOLCARELLI Antonio
01:36:43
48 137 Italy TRABALZA Alessio
01:36:46
49 120 France LAB Victor
01:36:54
50 68 Italy ROTA Luciano
01:37:12
51 48 Italy CASAGRANDE Michele
01:37:27
52 70 Switzerland KRIEG Kevin
01:37:31
53 61 Italy COLOMBO Andrea TRINX FACTORY TEAM 01:38:12
54 74 Italy CANDEAGO Andrea TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:38:12
55 118 Germany HAMM Florian
01:38:17
56 52 Sweden ERIKSSON André
01:38:17
57 89 Italy FRUET Martino
01:38:22
58 59 Italy BONETTO Edoardo
01:38:24
59 32 Netherlands VAN ECK Jeroen CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:38:24
60 148 Italy TRINCHERI Lorenzo 01:38:59
61 85 Switzerland WALTER Simon
01:39:22
62 86 Italy LUPATO Denny
01:39:55
63 121 Italy LEONE Samuele -1
64 119 Italy CLERICI Davide
-1
65 83 Italy PINATO Davide
-1
66 72 Italy CARATIDE Adriano
-1
67 116 Italy CERUTTI Gregorio
-1
68 94 Italy BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele -1
69 78 Italy ROSSI Giovanni FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT -1
70 67 Italy CHERCHI Dario
-1
71 115 Italy GORIA Stefano -1
72 90 Switzerland WALTER Andrin -1
73 63 Switzerland MÜLLER Timo THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM -1
74 69 Sweden ELIASSON Hugo
-1
75 79 Italy DORIGONI Jakob -1
76 75 Italy CAPRA Manuel TORPADO URSUS -1
77 43 France WEISS Hugo
-1
78 76 Italy CEOLIN Federico TEAM RUDY PROJECT -2
79 136 Italy PEDERIVA Simone -2
80 54 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC -2
81 114 Italy GHISO Matteo -2
82 130 Italy THURNER Roland -2
83 135 Italy PAVAN Marco -2
84 97 Chile ADAOS ALVAREZ Franco Nicolas
-2
85 127 Italy MARTINELLI Andrea
-2
86 71 Italy LAPOSSE Lorenzo
-2
87 110 Italy CERISARA Stefano -2
88 77 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM -2
89 87 Italy GAMBIRASIO Vittorio
-3
90 125 Italy MAESTRI Massimo -3
91 91 France ASTEGIANO Ewen -3
92 96 Italy BREVI Andrea -3
93 124 Italy COSENTINO Alberto -3
94 147 Switzerland SPESCHA Janis -3
95 98 Italy BRUGIAFREDDO Silvano -3
96 82 Italy TUTZER Peter -3
97 99 Italy CASASOLA Manuel -3
98 134 Germany HAARPAINTNER Jordan
-3
99 56 Italy TONEATTI Davide TEAM RUDY PROJECT -3
100 145 Italy SCHIMIZZI Thomas -3
101 138 Romania ALECU Rares-Teodor -3
102 142 Italy PENNA Mattia
-3
103 106 Italy TOSELLI Giacomo -3
104 102 Italy MERLINO Marcello
-3
105 111 Italy GAVARDI Luca -4
106 133 Brazil DE CANDIDO POSSAMAI Luiz Gustavo -4
107 109 Italy MICCA Lorenzo -4
108 132 Italy MAZZONI Gabriele -4
109 103 Italy COMINELLI Gionata -4
110 60 Italy VAIRETTI Oscar TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM -4
111 93 Italy BERTON Alessandro -4
112 113 Italy CERRI Luca
-4
113 105 France CAILLOL Pierre -4
114 131 Italy RUSCA Giorgio -4
115 112 Romania HUSARIU Alexandru-Sabin -4
116 108 Italy GASPARI Andrea
-5
117 100 Italy CAVALLO Matteo -5
118 141 Italy ROTA Nicola -5
84 Italy VIGNOLA Federico DNF
57 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM DNF
28 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE DNF
129 Italy MARZANI Marco DNF
140 Italy LUPATO Alex
DNF
35 Austria GEISMAYR Daniel
DNF
41 Italy FONTANA Filippo CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA DNF
107 Italy FOCCOLI Davide DNF
47 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI DNF
50 Italy CHIARINI Riccardo TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM DNF
95 Italy BONGIOVANNI Enrico DNF
44 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 13 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:14:42
60 Pts.
60
2 23 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 01:15:19
40 Pts.
40
3 2 Netherlands TERPSTRA Anne GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:15:25
30 Pts.
30
4 5 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 01:15:38
25 Pts.
25
5 17 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:15:43
20 Pts.
20
6 16 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:15:49
18 Pts.
18
7 21 Denmark BOHÉ Caroline GHOST FACTORY RACING 01:15:59
16 Pts.
16
8 22 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:16:21
14 Pts.
14
9 6 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:16:50
12 Pts.
12
10 9 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:16:53
10 Pts.
10
11 10 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
01:17:26
8 Pts.
8
12 11 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:17:31
6 Pts.
6
13 26 Italy TEOCCHI Chiara TRINITY RACING MTB 01:17:36
4 Pts.
4
14 19 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:17:37
2 Pts.
2
15 7 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:18:04
1 Pts.
1
16 1 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:19:04
17 18 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01:19:25
18 28 France URRUTY Lucie
01:19:35
19 29 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 01:20:41
20 25 Switzerland BURI Noëlle THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:20:41
21 34 Italy OBERPARLEITER Anna
01:21:00
22 47 Italy MARZANI Letizia 01:21:14
23 32 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
01:21:16
24 14 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:21:29
25 15 Austria OSL Elisabeth
01:21:31
26 27 Germany DAUBERMANN Antonia TREK | VAUDE 01:21:58
27 31 Italy SACCU Francesca
01:22:39
28 38 Switzerland WÜST Janina
01:22:46
29 60 Switzerland ZANETTI Linda 01:23:19
30 20 Lithuania SOSNA Katazina TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM 01:24:33
31 55 Italy MORO Katia
01:26:11
32 33 Italy CAMPANARI Angela
01:26:13
33 36 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 01:27:35
34 43 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 01:27:43
35 37 Italy BOLZAN Matilde
01:28:23
36 48 Italy CANCELLIERI Virginia 01:29:42
37 59 Italy TORMENA Gaia 01:30:50
38 54 Italy MARTINET Camilla 01:33:17
39 58 Italy NITELLI Erika 01:34:25
40 40 Italy VERRANDO Alessia
-1
41 51 Italy ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria -1
42 53 Italy MANGIATERRA Nefelly -1
43 45 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
-1
44 39 Italy FERRERO Nicoletta
-2
45 57 Italy NASO Elena -2
8 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING DNF
12 Germany RIEDER Nadine GHOST FACTORY RACING DNF
56 Italy MOTALLI Letizia
DNF
44 Italy BERTONI Giulia
DNF