Alanya Elite Luxury Suite Hotel Mtb Cup

Alanya / Antalya
07/03/2021
C2

www.elitegroup.com.tr


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:25:41
30 Pts.
30
2 19 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
1:27:33
20 Pts.
20
3 22 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
1:28:03
15 Pts.
15
4 14 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
1:28:25
12 Pts.
12
5 52 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 1:28:34
10 Pts.
10
6 41 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:29:14
8 Pts.
8
7 31 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
1:29:38
6 Pts.
6
8 51 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub
1:29:45
4 Pts.
4
9 13 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
1:30:01
2 Pts.
2
10 26 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
1:30:16
1 Pts.
1
11 21 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
1:30:30
12 16 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
1:30:32
13 18 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:31:00
14 2 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
1:31:12
15 17 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
1:32:50
16 11 Russian Federation LUNDE Pavel
1:33:35
17 12 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
1:33:35
18 36 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
1:34:21
19 49 Romania LOGIGAN Lucian
1:35:31
20 27 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
1:36:04
21 30 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir 1:36:43
22 23 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
1:37:07
23 48 Romania BURTA Roberto-Dumitru
1:37:44
24 37 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
1:38:10
25 45 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
1:38:11
26 32 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
1:38:14
27 47 Romania PESCARU Patrick 1:38:57
28 53 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
1:40:41
29 15 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
30 29 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek -1 LAP
31 28 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
-1 LAP
32 46 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
-1 LAP
33 39 Turkey AYDOGAN Okan
-1 LAP
34 33 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
-2 LAP
35 35 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan -2 LAP
36 34 Turkey AKPINAR Ahmet -2 LAP
37 20 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
-2 LAP
38 43 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
-2 LAP
39 40 Turkey GULMEZ Ibrahim
-2 LAP
40 38 Turkey DEPE Serdar
-3 LAP
41 42 Ukraine LAVRENKO Oleksii -3 LAP
42 24 Ukraine REHO Tom
-4 LAP
43 44 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb -4 LAP
44 50 Romania KUBAT Eduard DINAMO - BIKEXPERT - SUPERBET -5 LAP
45 25 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
-5 LAP
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 104 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 1:29:00
30 Pts.
30
2 106 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
1:32:00
20 Pts.
20
3 101 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
1:33:02
15 Pts.
15
4 103 Russian Federation USHAKOVA Aleksandra
1:35:46
12 Pts.
12
5 119 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 1:37:13
10 Pts.
10
6 120 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
1:39:06
8 Pts.
8
7 107 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
1:41:52
6 Pts.
6
8 112 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
1:42:26
4 Pts.
4
9 118 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
1:44:26
2 Pts.
2
10 117 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
1:45:08
1 Pts.
1
11 110 Russian Federation POKLONSKAYA Anastasiya
-1 LAP
12 105 Ukraine SHYMANSKA Iryna
-1 LAP
13 109 Kazakhstan STEPANOVA Yekaterina
-2 LAP
14 114 Turkey YETIS Semra
-2 LAP
15 113 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
-2 LAP
16 116 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
-2 LAP
17 102 Russian Federation KOVALCHUK Ekaterina
-4 LAP
18 108 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
-5 LAP
111 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
DNS
115 Turkey BEKAR Azize
DNS