Copa Catalana Internacional BTT + UCI Junior Series XCO

Banyoles
27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
HC

www.copacatalanabtt.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - ORBEA 01:23:23
100 Pts.
100
2 19 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 01:23:25
80 Pts.
80
3 12 Spain VALERO SERRANO David BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:23:30
60 Pts.
60
4 4 France MAROTTE Maxime SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:23:33
50 Pts.
50
5 17 Romania DASCALU Vlad TREK - PIRELLI 01:23:36
40 Pts.
40
6 5 Italy BRAIDOT Luca SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:24:13
35 Pts.
35
7 11 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:24:21
30 Pts.
30
8 7 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:24:25
27 Pts.
27
9 13 Denmark CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:24:30
24 Pts.
24
10 20 Spain CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER XSAUCE 01:24:34
22 Pts.
22
11 24 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:24:36
20 Pts.
20
12 26 France DUBAU Joshua MASSI 01:24:45
18 Pts.
18
13 22 Spain RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:24:58
16 Pts.
16
14 18 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:25:09
14 Pts.
14
15 8 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:25:33
12 Pts.
12
16 21 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:25:37
10 Pts.
10
17 3 Netherlands VADER Milan KMC - ORBEA 01:25:46
9 Pts.
9
18 6 Czech Republic CINK Ondřej KROSS ORLEN CYCLING TEAM 01:26:04
8 Pts.
8
19 14 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas AXXIOS-INFINITY 01:26:34
7 Pts.
7
20 15 France DRECHOU Hugo SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:26:40
6 Pts.
6
21 37 Spain BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer MASSI 01:26:41
5 Pts.
5
22 34 Bolivia GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro
01:26:53
4 Pts.
4
23 41 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:26:56
3 Pts.
3
24 40 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:27:00
2 Pts.
2
25 63 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
01:27:07
1 Pts.
1
26 47 France VIDAL Victor
01:27:24
27 16 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:27:32
28 31 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:27:33
29 28 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 01:27:34
30 23 Spain ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
01:27:48
31 29 Germany FUMIC Manuel CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 01:27:55
32 30 Spain DIAZ BUJ Ivan
01:28:13
33 33 New Zealand GAZE Samuel ALPECIN - FENIX 01:28:52
34 9 Spain MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:29:05
35 32 France LE NY Benjamin
01:29:12
36 70 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:29:13
37 66 France ZARAGOZA Anthony CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:29:30
38 27 France CHENEVAL Loan SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:29:31
39 38 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:29:32
40 64 Spain CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:29:33
41 44 France ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
01:29:40
42 54 Spain CASSU CANTIN Guillem
01:29:47
43 49 Spain AVILES GILABERT Oliver KMC - ORBEA 01:29:52
44 35 France BAGNON Esteban
01:30:34
45 173 Spain BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 01:30:39
46 164 Spain FERRER VIDAL Roger 01:30:41
47 68 Spain ARIZA GARCIA Xavier
01:30:45
48 238 Spain FEIJOO ALBERTE Ivan BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:30:48
49 81 Spain SANCHEZ LARA Jorge
01:30:53
50 83 France SOULA Thibault BEAUMES DE VENISE - MASSI 01:30:59
51 61 Czech Republic RAJCHART Jan GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:31:00
52 43 France PEYROUX Hugo VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:31:01
53 69 Spain PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier
01:31:02
54 53 France DELPECH Paul VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:31:07
55 90 Spain SAUMELL MONTANERA Aleix 01:31:10
56 57 Spain SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
01:31:21
57 269 France LAURENT Simon
01:31:26
58 42 France AUVIN Clément
01:31:30
59 52 Czech Republic ŠULC David GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:31:41
60 93 Spain BLANCH DANIEL Gerard
01:31:50
61 72 Spain COLOMINA TOMAS Josep
01:31:55
62 55 Spain SELLES PARDO Victor
01:32:03
63 97 Spain GENESTAR SANCHEZ Aaron 01:32:09
64 48 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
01:32:12
65 86 Spain NUÑEZ BATICON Israel MASSI 01:32:25
66 85 Spain SINUES MICO Mario
01:32:44
67 65 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:32:47
68 59 France ROSTANG Antoine
01:33:03
69 95 Spain JORDAN PRIEGO Brian 01:33:29
70 128 France PERRET Raphael 01:33:34
71 235 France BARTOLETTI Leo
01:33:38
72 247 France GROSLAMBERT Martin 01:33:47
73 162 France SALEIL Audran 01:34:11
74 96 Spain GARCIA CASADO Nil 01:34:14
75 179 France VATIN Alrick 01:34:15
76 163 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
01:34:37
77 117 Spain FRIGOLA RIBAS Oriol IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:34:38
78 91 Andorra FOLGUERA DIAZ Kilian
01:34:45
79 141 Spain CASALS CARRANZA Jaume 01:34:51
80 39 France GAY Raphael VELOROC LAPIERRE 01:35:00
81 143 France DUVEAUX Lucas
01:35:06
82 111 Spain RAMON RUBINAT David 01:35:12
83 149 Spain CHINCHILLA CASTRO Jesus 01:35:13
84 105 Spain CATEURA JORDAN Marti 01:35:14
85 77 Spain MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto
01:35:25
86 140 Spain DOMENECH FERNANDEZ Oriol
01:35:28
87 58 France CHEDALEUX Mateo CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:35:38
88 222 France LEBLANC Romain 01:35:41
89 229 Spain PEREZ ARGANDA Luca
01:35:45
90 102 Spain VILA GARCIA Jordi 01:35:49
91 253 Spain ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier
01:35:54
92 165 Spain AGUSTI SOLE Lluc 01:35:55
93 167 France RIBOULET Alex SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:56
94 71 France ORCHAMPT Antoine SUNN OFFROAD 01:35:57
95 103 Spain AGUILERA MASNOU Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:35:59
96 132 Spain PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA Patxi
01:36:01
97 98 Spain MARTI CASADO Genis 01:36:13
98 182 France DAUMAS Romain 01:36:21
99 215 Spain JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 01:36:27
100 158 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul 01:36:35
101 60 France CAVAILLE Quentin
01:36:44
102 192 Spain MARTIN BORREGO Carlos 01:36:47
103 127 Spain HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Alex 01:36:54
104 137 France COUDOUIN Enguerrand 01:36:57
105 114 Spain GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Alex 01:36:59
106 142 Spain HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 01:37:04
107 246 Spain LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul
01:37:06
108 109 Spain CASALS GRIERA Andreu 01:37:21
109 78 Spain GARCIA ALBALADEJO Antonio
01:37:26
110 131 Spain ARAN CALONJA Marti 01:37:33
111 243 Spain PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar 01:37:55
112 214 Spain GUTIERREZ AGUILAR Sergio 01:38:06
113 87 Spain BAILEN ORIHUELA Francisco Javie 01:38:25
114 94 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Joan 01:38:28
115 101 Spain BACHS BOIX Adria 01:38:33
116 119 Spain SIRERA JUTGLA Oriol 01:38:43
117 180 Spain ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 01:38:45
118 144 Spain VILA VILA Joan 01:38:46
119 125 Spain VALLS PUJOL Ot 01:39:02
120 155 Spain JO MARTINEZ Aleix 01:39:18
121 160 France BELOSSAT Arnaud 01:39:18
122 106 Spain JORDAN REINALDO Arnau 01:39:22
123 73 Spain TORRES PEREZ Jesus
1 LAP
124 75 Spain QUINTANA CASANOVAS Pau
1 LAP
125 79 France TOURNILLON Loic
1 LAP
126 113 Spain PEÑALVER JUAN Josep 1 LAP
127 121 Spain JIMENEZ JIMENEZ Alex 1 LAP
128 123 Spain MANTE MIRAS Huc 1 LAP
129 124 Spain MEDINA MARCOS Oriol 1 LAP
130 134 Spain MARTIN CAMPS Joan Miquel 1 LAP
131 139 Spain SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Albert 1 LAP
132 146 Spain TREIG RIOJO Ernest 1 LAP
133 150 Spain ROMAN ORTIZ Adrian
1 LAP
134 154 Spain DIAZ BALTA Fco. Javier 1 LAP
135 156 Spain LARIOS RODRIGUEZ Fabricio Dougl 1 LAP
136 161 Spain SAN JUAN Mikel 1 LAP
137 168 Spain RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Joan 1 LAP
138 169 Spain BOIXADE SOLA Marti 1 LAP
139 170 Andorra ANCION HAVET Stefan 1 LAP
140 171 Spain COPADO VILLARET Gerard 1 LAP
141 175 Spain DOMENECH CALLAU Pau Josep 1 LAP
142 184 Spain PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 1 LAP
143 188 Spain CALDERON BERNALDEZ Joan 1 LAP
144 190 Spain ECHEVESTE LIZARAZU Arkaitz 1 LAP
145 194 Spain RATERA TENORIO Marc 1 LAP
146 199 Spain COTS FERRER Raul 1 LAP
147 225 Spain MORATA ABRIL Oriol 1 LAP
148 230 Spain GOMEZ IZQUIERDO Oriol
1 LAP
149 244 France ROUQUETTE Antoine 1 LAP
150 251 Spain PONS VILA David 1 LAP
151 255 Spain CORDERO TOMAS Aaron 1 LAP
152 258 Spain SELLARES GONZALEZ Aleix 1 LAP
153 259 Spain EGUIA MONGE Daniel 1 LAP
154 267 Romania HUSARIU Alexandru-Sabin 2 LAP
155 62 Spain MOLL MUT Adelino
2 LAP
156 89 France THOMAS Vincent 2 LAP
157 92 Spain DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor 2 LAP
158 104 Spain MESTRE DURO Marc 2 LAP
159 108 Spain RUIZ HERCE Jonathan 2 LAP
160 112 Spain PRECKLER ALMANSA Eloi 2 LAP
161 116 Spain GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis 2 LAP
162 122 Spain OLIVERAS CADENA Arnau 2 LAP
163 129 Spain TRENCO PASTELLS Aleix 2 LAP
164 130 Spain PAREDES TRILLA Gerard 2 LAP
165 135 Spain LUIS GALLEGO Alex 2 LAP
166 136 Spain FABREGA PUJOL Xavier 2 LAP
167 147 Spain VALLES CARVAJAL Raul 2 LAP
168 151 Spain MARSO MOLAS Guillem 2 LAP
169 152 Spain CEBRIA RIBERA Jordi 2 LAP
170 153 Spain MACIAS SALCEDO Javi 2 LAP
171 159 France BARRIAL Simon 2 LAP
172 172 Spain SANCHEZ FRIGOLE Gil 2 LAP
173 174 Spain LOPEZ ESQUIUS Guillem 2 LAP
174 176 Spain IRANZO SANCHEZ Roger 2 LAP
175 177 Spain ARQUILLO ROMERO Esteban 2 LAP
176 181 Spain DEUMAL PINTO Pau 2 LAP
177 183 Spain TXINTXURRETA ARIZ Xabier 2 LAP
178 185 Spain NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ Miguel 2 LAP
179 186 Spain JONES SANCHEZ Isaac 2 LAP
180 187 Spain ELIZASU MANTEROLA Ekain 2 LAP
181 189 Spain VILARRASA VILCHEZ Isaac 2 LAP
182 202 Spain FERREIRA SOLA Sergi 2 LAP
183 203 Spain VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 2 LAP
184 204 Spain GIOL RUEDA Sergi 2 LAP
185 206 Romania ALECU Rares-Teodor 2 LAP
186 207 Spain CUSPINERA PERMANYER Albert 2 LAP
187 208 Spain HERNANDEZ ESPINOSA Ferran 2 LAP
188 209 Spain RAYA PAULO Alex 2 LAP
189 210 Spain DELGADO CORONADO Aaron 2 LAP
190 211 Spain VIVIAN FERNANDEZ Luis 2 LAP
191 213 France BANCHAREL Valentin 2 LAP
192 216 Spain MASA NOVO Alberto 2 LAP
193 226 Spain TOLEDO CORTES Alejandro 2 LAP
194 227 Spain ALVAREZ RUIZ DE VERGARA Ander 2 LAP
195 232 Spain FARRE MENDEZ Oriol 2 LAP
196 234 Spain VIÑOLA JORDANO Marc 2 LAP
197 236 Spain MORA LIZANA Abel 2 LAP
198 242 France LAFORCADE Pierre Amaury 2 LAP
199 248 Spain VILA PIÑERO Oriol 2 LAP
200 254 Spain VILA ROSET Ton 2 LAP
201 256 Spain RECASENS I XIRGU Roger 2 LAP
202 257 Spain SANS MATEU Oriol 2 LAP
203 260 Spain GARZON AGUILA Quim 2 LAP
204 261 Spain HERRADOR FERNANDEZ Eduard 2 LAP
205 263 Spain RAMON RIBAS Juan 2 LAP
206 264 Spain BADIA CELMA Axel 2 LAP
207 265 Spain ROBLES LOPEZ Julian 2 LAP
208 266 Spain LEIFHEIT GARCIA Marc 2 LAP
209 268 Netherlands DEELEN Diederik 2 LAP
210 99 Spain ALEJO GARCIA Lluis 3 LAP
211 115 Spain IGLESIAS MORALES Eloi 3 LAP
212 118 Spain JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel 3 LAP
213 120 Spain ARIZA CORTES David 3 LAP
214 126 Spain ORTIZ BONILLA Alex 3 LAP
215 133 Spain QUINTELA GONZALEZ Miguel Angel 3 LAP
216 148 Spain SANZ RIPOLLES Francesc 3 LAP
217 178 Spain GONZALEZ AYET Isaac 3 LAP
218 191 Spain SALVADO GIBERT Jordi 3 LAP
219 193 Spain FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Sergio Ivan 3 LAP
220 196 Armenia CHAKMAZYAN Chkalov 3 LAP
221 205 Spain ALTAIO GONZALEZ Guillem 3 LAP
222 212 Spain NAVARRO MENDEZ Ramon 3 LAP
223 217 Spain QUINTELA PRIETO Adrian 3 LAP
224 218 Spain VIDAL DOMINGUEZ Marc 3 LAP
225 219 Spain ALARCON RODRIGUEZ Alejandro 3 LAP
226 220 Spain BENEITEZ ARROYO Diego 3 LAP
227 221 Ecuador LOPEZ CHANCHINGRE Joel Andres 3 LAP
228 223 Spain TUBERT BLANES Guillem 3 LAP
229 224 Spain ARCHILES ILLA Jaume 3 LAP
230 228 Spain MUÑOZ MULET Marc 3 LAP
231 233 Spain RESINA COLOME Sergi 3 LAP
232 237 France BOURG Dorian 3 LAP
233 239 Spain TORRES CAMACHO Alberto 3 LAP
234 240 Spain PORTERO ARIZA Marc 3 LAP
235 245 Spain XARGAY QUINTANA Jordi 3 LAP
236 249 Spain LLAURADO POBLET Lluis 3 LAP
237 250 Spain FELEZ MAPIAS Miquel 3 LAP
238 262 Spain FARGAS REIXATS Pau 3 LAP
252 Spain GANNAU JARDI Albert DNF
231 France BUSQUIER Baptiste DNF
198 Spain VAQUERAS PIZARRO Carlos DNF
197 Spain ALCANTARA GALINDO Antonio DNF
157 France BOLOTA Julien
DNF
107 Spain BERGLUND SOLE Pau DNF
88 Spain MOYA CLAPERA Gerard DNF
84 Spain VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ Marcos
DNF
80 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Marc
DNF
74 Spain GARRIDO SATORRE Pablo
DNF
56 Spain ROMERO BARCELO Pau IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST DNF
51 France LORET Maxime VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM DNF
46 France DUQUESNE Remy VCA ANJOS ASTERION DNF
25 Spain COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 604 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:19:52
100 Pts.
100
2 613 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 01:20:13
80 Pts.
80
3 609 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
01:20:18
60 Pts.
60
4 607 Spain GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:20:39
50 Pts.
50
5 605 France GERAULT Lena VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:21:26
40 Pts.
40
6 608 Czech Republic ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka GAPP SYSTEM - KOLOFIX MTB RACING TEAM 01:21:51
35 Pts.
35
7 601 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:22:12
30 Pts.
30
8 603 Estonia LÕIV Janika
01:22:20
27 Pts.
27
9 621 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:22:42
24 Pts.
24
10 615 Italy BERTA Martina SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:22:55
22 Pts.
22
11 616 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:23:06
20 Pts.
20
12 611 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda LIV FACTORY RACING 01:23:14
18 Pts.
18
13 610 Denmark DEGN Malene KMC - ORBEA 01:23:16
16 Pts.
16
14 637 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX 01:23:50
14 Pts.
14
15 606 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:23:52
12 Pts.
12
16 614 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:24:35
10 Pts.
10
17 630 France URRUTY Lucie
01:24:48
9 Pts.
9
18 635 France WIMMER Manon
01:25:08
8 Pts.
8
19 623 Spain FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
01:25:36
7 Pts.
7
20 656 Portugal SANTOS Ana X-SAUCE FACTORY TEAM 01:26:06
6 Pts.
6
21 622 Germany AMES Kim JB BRUNEX SUPERIOR FACTORY RACING 01:27:18
5 Pts.
5
22 620 Portugal QUEIRÓS Raquel
01:28:19
4 Pts.
4
23 634 France VALENTIN Constance CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:28:38
3 Pts.
3
24 629 Spain MORENO CASTAÑEDA Noemi
01:28:49
2 Pts.
2
25 632 Spain DIAZ PERNIA Maria
01:28:52
1 Pts.
1
26 673 Spain GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:28:54
27 628 Spain FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:29:08
28 624 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:29:57
29 636 France TERRIGEOL Emma TEAM CYCLES DARNANVILLE 01:31:08
30 631 France SOUTY Laure
01:31:44
31 626 Spain GAY MORENO Sara MASSI 01:31:52
32 642 Spain FUENTES COLL Lidia
01:32:02
33 638 Spain SAFONT ESPINOSA Agata
01:32:39
34 654 Spain MARFIL BOLADERAS Nerea 01:32:44
35 662 Spain TERRADAS ILL Laura IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:33:10
36 665 Spain ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra
01:33:11
37 639 Spain RUIZ GARCIA Aurea
01:33:23
38 640 Spain SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz
01:33:25
39 655 Spain MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM 01:33:26
40 658 France BELLELLE Lucile
01:33:46
41 661 France MEDINA Noémie
01:33:48
42 641 Spain MUNTADAS VILASIS Jordina
01:34:23
43 627 Belgium CLEIREN Veerle
01:34:46
44 657 Italy TORMENA Gaia 01:35:08
45 617 Estonia MÕTTUS Mari-Liis
01:36:33
46 672 Great Britain ANN KATHRYN LEAPER Rebecca 01:37:24
47 652 Spain PARCERISAS ROSANAS Neus 01:37:33
48 645 Spain CHAPA LLORET Amparo
01:38:07
49 646 Spain PUJOL FREIXENET Julia
01:39:09
50 644 Spain SUGRAÑES MATEU Alba
01:40:57
51 650 Spain CABALLER FURONES Anna 01:41:36
52 651 Spain QUIROGA PADILLA Sonia 01:41:53
53 659 Spain SOLES CASTILLON Alba 01:42:31
54 649 Spain BECERRA FERNANDEZ Paula 01:43:53
55 643 Spain VILLARET RECHE Esther
01:44:31
56 653 Spain MARTINEZ GUILLAMON Catalina 1 LAP
57 666 Spain TORTOS-SALA GRANES Laia 1 LAP
58 667 Spain LOPEZ ANTO Barbara 1 LAP
59 647 Spain ESPINOSA VENDRELL Nuria
1 LAP
60 671 Spain LISBONA ORTEGA Raquel
1 LAP
670 Netherlands KALBERG Laura Michelle
DNF
669 Spain BAREA GARCIA Anna
DNF
660 Spain MARTINEZ ALADEL Marta DNF
648 Spain BOJ GUERRA Carla DNF
633 France BORRELLY Margaux
DNF
612 France BRESSET Julie MASSI DNF
625 Great Britain HARNDEN Harriet TREK FACTORY RACING XC DNS