Coppa Citta' Di Albenga

Albenga Sv
27/02/2021 - 28/02/2021
C2

www.ucla1991.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 France SARROU Jordan SPECIALIZED RACING 1:19:57
30 Pts.
30
2 2 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard SPECIALIZED RACING 1:19:58
20 Pts.
20
3 4 Italy TABACCHI Mirko KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:20:22
15 Pts.
15
4 10 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:20:45
12 Pts.
12
5 11 Austria RAGGL Gregor TREK | VAUDE 1:21:09
10 Pts.
10
6 3 Austria MARKT Karl TREK | VAUDE 1:21:23
8 Pts.
8
7 178 Italy AVONDETTO Simone TREK - PIRELLI 1:21:40
6 Pts.
6
8 7 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias
1:22:39
4 Pts.
4
9 29 Belgium ALLEMAN Wout
1:22:41
2 Pts.
2
10 24 Italy CATTANEO Johnny
1:22:44
1 Pts.
1
11 14 Italy PORRO Samuele
1:22:48
12 20 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:23:10
13 5 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:23:13
14 18 Italy VITTONE Andreas Emanuele KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:23:41
15 9 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:23:45
16 368 Italy DE COSMO Gioele TREK - PIRELLI 1:24:22
17 31 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:24:29
18 177 Austria BAIR Mario TORPADO URSUS 1:24:39
19 15 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:24:47
20 38 Italy RIGHETTINI Andrea
1:25:04
21 30 Italy COLOMBO Andrea TRINX FACTORY TEAM 1:25:23
22 36 Italy CHERCHI Dario
1:25:31
23 40 Germany WEBER Sascha TREK | VAUDE 1:25:46
24 25 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 1:25:48
25 79 Italy FOLCARELLI Antonio
1:25:52
26 6 Italy RABENSTEINER Fabian
1:25:54
27 66 Italy TRABALZA Alessio
1:26:07
28 33 Italy HUEZ Emanuele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA VITTORIA 1:26:09
29 26 Germany DORN Vinzent
1:26:13
30 379 France LAB Victor
1:26:28
31 117 Italy VALERIO Domenico
1:26:46
32 34 Austria HANDL Philip TREK | VAUDE 1:27:06
33 32 Italy BONETTO Francesco
1:27:37
34 19 Sweden ERIKSSON André
1:27:51
35 17 Italy CHIARINI Riccardo TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM 1:27:52
36 87 Italy GORIA Stefano 1:27:58
37 65 Italy CEOLIN Federico TEAM RUDY PROJECT 1:28:04
38 110 Italy TRONCONI Martino
1:28:11
39 27 Italy BONETTO Edoardo
1:28:40
40 37 Sweden ELIASSON Hugo
1:29:01
41 46 Italy FRUET Martino
1:29:06
42 28 Italy VAIRETTI Oscar TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM 1:29:29
43 35 Italy ROTA Luciano
1:29:31
44 92 Italy LUPATO Denny
1:29:33
45 116 Italy TRINCHERI Lorenzo 1:29:36
46 51 Italy CASAGRANDE Michele
1:29:49
47 118 France MONTEIL Lubin 1:30:01
48 97 Italy CERISARA Stefano 1:30:04
49 48 Italy GHISO Matteo 1:30:34
50 126 Italy GAMBIRASIO Vittorio
1:30:38
51 129 Italy ROSSI Giovanni FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 1:30:48
52 132 Italy BOCCHIO VEGA Emanuele 1:30:53
53 131 Italy PINATO Davide
1:31:00
54 136 Italy CERUTTI Gregorio
1:31:08
55 41 Italy CARATIDE Adriano
1:31:17
56 176 Denmark SØLVHØJ Oliver TORPADO URSUS 1:31:29
57 71 Italy PEDERIVA Simone -1 lap
58 59 Italy LEONE Samuele -1 lap
59 23 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM -1 lap
60 58 Italy LOSS Enrico -1 lap
61 106 Italy BRUGIAFREDDO Silvano -1 lap
62 104 Italy FERRERO Simone -1 lap
63 99 Italy PANIZZA Riccardo -1 lap
64 44 Italy COSENTINO Alberto -1 lap
65 70 Italy CANDEAGO Andrea TEAM RUDY PROJECT -1 lap
66 21 France CAMERON Kyle
-1 lap
67 62 France CHARMES Quentin -1 lap
68 124 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM -1 lap
69 49 Italy MARZANI Marco -1 lap
70 42 Italy LAPOSSE Lorenzo
-2 lap
71 74 Italy LUPATO Alex
-2 lap
72 64 Germany HAARPAINTNER Jordan
-2 lap
73 83 France ASTEGIANO Ewen -2 lap
74 113 Italy THURNER Roland -2 lap
75 123 Italy SCHIMIZZI Thomas -2 lap
76 137 Italy DAL PIVA Lorenzo TEAM RUDY PROJECT -2 lap
77 130 Italy BERETTA Mattia KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM -2 lap
78 56 Italy FURLANI Gialuca
-2 lap
79 101 Italy MARTINELLI Andrea
-2 lap
80 39 France BAGNOL Joris
-2 lap
81 47 Italy BREVI Andrea -2 lap
82 73 Italy RIGANO Marco -2 lap
83 72 Italy CASASOLA Manuel -2 lap
84 55 France MONTEIL Gauthier -2 lap
85 43 Italy ZANASCA Luca
-2 lap
86 374 France CAMOIN Francescu -2 lap
87 61 Italy MERLINO Marcello
-2 lap
88 102 Italy NATALI Enrico -2 lap
89 76 Italy CENTURIONI Alberto -2 lap
90 52 Italy BIAGI Kevin -2 lap
91 82 Italy GAVARDI Luca -2 lap
92 373 Italy MORONI Emanuele -2 lap
93 85 Italy DIOMEDI Federico -2 lap
94 75 France LOPEZ Florian -2 lap
95 134 Italy SILVANI Andrea -2 lap
96 122 Italy CERRI Gianluca -2 lap
97 115 Italy TUTZER Peter -2 lap
98 80 Italy CUCINSCHI Cristian -2 lap
99 94 France QUANONNE Theo -3 lap
100 68 Italy GRUNER Enrico Lorenzo -3 lap
101 128 Italy TOCCAFONDI Mattia -3 lap
102 60 Italy COMINELLI Gionata -3 lap
103 81 Italy MAZZONI Gabriele -3 lap
104 84 France CAILLOL Pierre -3 lap
105 111 Italy BECHINI Niccolo' -3 lap
106 89 Italy FOCCOLI Davide -3 lap
107 105 Italy PETRINI Giorgio -3 lap
108 127 Italy RUSCA Giorgio -3 lap
109 114 Italy BERTON Alessandro -3 lap
110 69 Italy VALBUSA Leonardo -3 lap
111 372 Italy MANDRIOTA Giorgio -3 lap
112 125 Italy VELLO Damiano -3 lap
113 91 Italy PEDEMONTE Christian -3 lap
114 57 Italy BRAMBILLA Davide -3 lap
115 100 Italy BORSELLO Luca -3 lap
116 121 Italy MENICACCI Michael -3 lap
117 50 Italy BALLINI Simone -3 lap
118 109 Italy OTTINO Federico Piero -3 lap
119 138 Italy CAVALLO Matteo -3 lap
120 77 Italy SURIAN Alessio -4 lap
121 107 Italy DALLA PIETA' Kevin -4 lap
371 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
DNF
371 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
DNF
112 Germany HAMM Florian
DNF
93 France POUGET Theo DNF
90 Italy LAMASTRA Giuseppe
DNF
67 Italy GAMBINO Alessandro
DNF
54 Italy GRIVEL Thierry
DNF
53 Italy TOSELLI Giacomo DNF
45 Italy PENZO Giulio DNF
22 Italy TONEATTI Davide TEAM RUDY PROJECT DNF
13 Austria GEISMAYR Daniel
DNF
96 Italy BELTRAMO Diego DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 2 Austria STIGGER Laura SPECIALIZED RACING 1:01:00
30 Pts.
30
2 1 Switzerland FREI Sina SPECIALIZED RACING 1:01:03
20 Pts.
20
3 6 Austria MITTERWALLNER Mona TREK | VAUDE 1:01:27
15 Pts.
15
4 10 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:03:52
12 Pts.
12
5 4 Italy MARCHET Giorgia TEAM RUDY PROJECT 1:04:48
10 Pts.
10
6 7 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:05:02
8 Pts.
8
7 15 Italy PESSE Nicole KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:05:59
6 Pts.
6
8 17 Switzerland WÜST Janina
1:06:06
4 Pts.
4
9 3 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:06:23
2 Pts.
2
10 11 Germany SCHWENK Theresia
1:06:53
1 Pts.
1
11 27 Italy MARZANI Letizia 1:07:11
12 13 Italy OBERPARLEITER Anna
1:07:16
13 9 Italy SACCU Francesca
1:07:21
14 28 Switzerland ZANETTI Linda 1:07:24
15 5 Lithuania SOSNA Katazina TORPADO SUDTIROL INTERNATIONAL MTB PRO TEAM 1:08:53
16 12 Italy CAMPANARI Angela
1:09:57
17 30 Italy PERETTI Claudia 1:10:53
18 16 Italy BOLZAN Matilde
1:10:57
19 18 Italy VERRANDO Alessia
1:11:55
20 20 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia FOUR ES INTERNATIONAL PROJECT 1:12:25
21 8 Germany DAUBERMANN Antonia TREK | VAUDE 1:13:10
22 42 Italy CANCELLIERI Virginia 1:14:00
23 33 Italy KÜNIG Anna 1:15:01
24 21 Italy BERTONI Giulia
1:15:40
25 19 France MERESSE Laëtitia
1:16:00
26 37 Italy ACQUISTAPACE Vittoria 1:16:15
27 26 Italy NITELLI Erika 1:16:53
28 41 Italy MORO Katia
1:17:10
29 35 Italy ZANGA Marta KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 1:18:28
30 25 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
1:18:34
31 32 Italy MANGIATERRA Nefelly 1:20:23
32 23 Italy SPIGA Elisa
1:23:22
33 29 Italy CASSOL Camilla -1 lap
34 369 Italy MAZZUCOTELLI Simona
-1 lap
35 40 Italy ROSSETTI Vera -1 lap
36 38 Italy VELLO Margherita -1 lap
37 39 Italy BIENATI Sheryl Regina -1 lap
38 31 Italy MARTINET Camilla -1 lap
39 36 Italy NASO Elena -1 lap
50 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM DNF
14 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
DNS
22 Italy RAVAIOLI Gaia
DNS
24 Italy MAIRHOFER Sandra RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM DNS