Velo Alanya MTB Cup

Alanya / Antalya
27/02/2021
C1

www.cyclingalanya.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:15:18
60 Pts.
60
2 4 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:15:52
40 Pts.
40
3 11 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:16:03
30 Pts.
30
4 138 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:16:40
25 Pts.
25
5 19 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:17:06
20 Pts.
20
6 5 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:17:15
18 Pts.
18
7 42 France GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTERION 01:17:24
16 Pts.
16
8 14 Netherlands NORDEMANN David CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:17:33
14 Pts.
14
9 6 Chile DELICH PARDO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:17:35
12 Pts.
12
10 2 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan CYKLOSTAR TREK PIRELLI 01:17:48
10 Pts.
10
11 30 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:18:11
8 Pts.
8
12 150 Ukraine TITARENKO Dmytro
01:18:44
6 Pts.
6
13 23 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:19:17
4 Pts.
4
14 27 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:19:20
2 Pts.
2
15 37 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:19:21
1 Pts.
1
16 140 Russian Federation BOREDSKIY Ruslan
01:19:51
17 32 Czech Republic ZATLOUKAL Jan
01:20:24
18 18 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:20:26
19 22 France TONNEAU Mathis SUNN OFFROAD 01:20:50
20 34 Italy AGOSTINELLI Alessio KTM PROTEK ELETTROSYSTEM 01:21:01
21 39 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
01:21:52
22 35 Russian Federation GORSHKOV Artem
01:22:08
23 137 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
01:22:32
24 38 Czech Republic SÁSKA Jan ROUVY SPECIALIZED 01:23:29
25 149 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
01:24:32
26 59 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
OVL
27 141 Russian Federation AKHMETOV Ainur
OVL
28 15 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
OVL
29 29 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN OVL
30 31 Switzerland BOLLHALDER Dominik STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM OVL
31 139 Turkey DEPE Serdar
OVL
32 12 Ukraine REHO Tom
OVL
33 17 Belarus BRICIS Dainis
OVL
34 47 Slovakia BELLAN Juraj OVL
35 25 Hungary SYLVESTER Balázs
OVL
36 148 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
OVL
37 8 Slovakia HARING Martin
OVL
38 54 Russian Federation PANCHUK Ivan OVL
39 24 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
OVL
40 58 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb OVL
41 46 Turkey KONUK Gokay
OVL
42 45 Turkey GÜNGÖR Fatih OVL
43 49 Turkey KAYA Veysel OVL
44 43 Turkey UCAR Lütfi OVL
45 48 Turkey KILIC Muhammed OVL
46 44 Turkey SAGICI Tan OVL
55 Russian Federation KUDRIN Aleksei DNF
26 Chile MARTIN SOTO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION DNF
10 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM DNF
147 Ukraine KOZLOVSKYY Volodymyr
DNF
7 Czech Republic STOŠEK Martin
DNF
13 Russian Federation IVANOV Nikolai
DNF
20 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNS
9 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 61 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
01:18:11
60 Pts.
60
2 63 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:19:25
40 Pts.
40
3 65 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:19:37
30 Pts.
30
4 67 Hungary BENKÓ Barbara MALOJA PUSHBIKERS MTB 01:19:53
25 Pts.
25
5 66 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:21:32
20 Pts.
20
6 64 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:21:53
18 Pts.
18
7 87 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:22:12
16 Pts.
16
8 144 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
01:23:29
14 Pts.
14
9 85 France VANDERMOUTEN Pasquine
01:23:44
12 Pts.
12
10 62 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:24:13
10 Pts.
10
11 82 Czech Republic OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza
01:24:58
8 Pts.
8
12 80 Switzerland TRESCH Melanie STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:25:36
6 Pts.
6
13 77 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara
01:26:06
4 Pts.
4
14 60 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:26:13
2 Pts.
2
15 70 France GARNIER Noemie
01:26:18
1 Pts.
1
16 88 Russian Federation ALEXEEVA Darya
01:27:07
17 146 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
OVL
18 79 Slovakia PAULECHOVÁ Radka
OVL
19 72 France BRUNEL Coline
OVL
20 89 Russian Federation MIRONOVA Diana
OVL
21 76 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina
OVL
22 143 Ukraine SHYMANSKA Iryna
OVL
23 69 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
OVL
24 145 Ukraine SHERSTIUK Maria
OVL
25 75 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
OVL
26 71 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
OVL
27 86 Turkey KONUK Eda
OVL
28 73 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
OVL
Czech Republic HOLUBOVÁ Adéla
DNS