Alanya Elite Admiral Premium Residence MTB Cup

Alanya / Antalya
21/02/2021
C2

www.elitegroup.com.tr


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 7 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:26:45
30 Pts.
30
2 23 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:27:36
20 Pts.
20
3 28 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:27:53
15 Pts.
15
4 24 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:28:38
12 Pts.
12
5 4 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:28:49
10 Pts.
10
6 3 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:29:42
8 Pts.
8
7 2 Chile DELICH PARDO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:29:53
6 Pts.
6
8 22 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:30:25
4 Pts.
4
9 9 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:30:54
2 Pts.
2
10 21 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:31:33
1 Pts.
1
11 25 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:33:01
12 11 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:33:17
13 26 Chile MARTIN SOTO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:33:49
14 30 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:34:48
15 12 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
01:38:32
16 18 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
OVL
17 5 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
OVL
18 16 Belarus BESAHA Mikhail
OVL
19 20 Germany GRUPP Ben OVL
20 8 Turkey DEPE Serdar
OVL
21 14 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
OVL
22 13 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
OVL
23 31 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
OVL
24 1 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
OVL
25 29 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek OVL
26 27 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir OVL
27 10 Turkey DEMIR Ismail
OVL
28 17 Belarus KLIMUK Maxim
OVL
29 15 Belarus MASHCHANKOU Hleb OVL
6 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
DNF
52 Turkey YILMAZ Yunus
DNS
50 Turkey YIGIT Tahir DNS
51 Turkey SAMLI Feritcan DNS
49 Turkey TIRYAKI Oguzhan
DNS
47 Turkey OZKALBIM Kaan DNS
46 Turkey KARAOGLAN Ahmet DNS
45 Turkey CELIKKAYA Suleyman DNS
44 Turkey CAVUSOGLU Ismail DNS
43 Turkey GUNER Cengiz DNS
42 Turkey DENIZ Deniz
DNS
41 Turkey OZGUR Batuhan DNS
40 Turkey ABAY Burak DNS
39 Turkey AKBAS Soner
DNS
38 Turkey SAYAR Mustafa
DNS
37 Ukraine KONONENKO Mykhaylo DNS
36 Azerbaijan ASADOV Elchin DNS
35 Greece BOUGLAS Georgios DNS
33 Ukraine BUTS Vitaliy DNS
32 Islamic Republic Of Iran PASBAN KHAJEH Hamed DNS
19 Turkey BAYIROGLU Alparslan DNS
34 Turkey BALKAN Onur
DNS
48 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 110 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
1:31:30.494
30 Pts.
30
2 103 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
1:33:51.947
20 Pts.
20
3 111 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:35:34.946
15 Pts.
15
4 102 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
1:36:42.000
12 Pts.
12
5 112 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
OVL
10 Pts.
10
6 105 Belarus SOUPEL Tatsiana
OVL
8 Pts.
8
7 106 Belarus KALASHNIKAVA Hanna
OVL
6 Pts.
6
8 104 Turkey YETIS Semra
OVL
4 Pts.
4
9 108 Turkey BASAT Rafiye
OVL
2 Pts.
2
10 107 Belarus BARANAVA Anastasiya
OVL
1 Pts.
1
109 Turkey HEPKARADENIZ Beste DNF