Theodora - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

Alanya / Okurcalar
14/02/2021
C1

www.cyclingalanya.com


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:15:15
60 Pts.
60
2 7 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:15:22
40 Pts.
40
3 15 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:15:58
30 Pts.
30
4 4 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:16:31
25 Pts.
25
5 3 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:16:35
20 Pts.
20
6 14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:17:39
18 Pts.
18
7 25 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:18:08
16 Pts.
16
8 45 Turkey KELLECI Abdulkadir
01:18:23
14 Pts.
14
9 41 Switzerland GYAGANG Kedup
01:18:25
12 Pts.
12
10 26 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:18:28
10 Pts.
10
11 5 Chile DELICH PARDO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:18:38
8 Pts.
8
12 28 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 01:18:49
6 Pts.
6
13 6 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:18:56
4 Pts.
4
14 12 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 01:19:19
2 Pts.
2
15 8 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:19:47
1 Pts.
1
16 32 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF-RACING 01:19:51
17 16 Germany GRAF Silas
01:20:00
18 34 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
01:20:02
19 10 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:20:11
20 27 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
01:20:14
21 18 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:20:28
22 44 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:20:47
23 17 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:20:52
24 100 Spain CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac IRONTECH TECNIC MENDIZ AMBISIST 01:20:54
25 35 Germany EYDT Markus
01:21:06
26 49 Kazakhstan MUKHAMEDIYANOV Temirlan
01:22:05
27 20 Chile MARTIN SOTO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:22:52
28 9 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
01:23:51
29 46 Ukraine LUKAN Pavlo
01:25:09
30 13 Kazakhstan SERGIYENKO Denis
01:25:25
31 24 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:25:40
32 22 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:26:19
33 33 Germany GRUPP Ben OVL
34 98 Kazakhstan KARASSYOV Yegor
OVL
35 11 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
OVL
36 99 Kazakhstan TURSUNKALI Damir OVL
37 19 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
OVL
38 21 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
OVL
39 2 Kazakhstan AKHANOV Altynbek OVL
40 40 Turkey GUNAY Ramazan OVL
41 38 Turkey BORAN Ercüment OVL
42 39 Turkey KILIC Can OVL
43 37 Turkey CALT Burak OVL
44 43 Turkey CALISKAN Ismail OVL
42 Turkey GEYIK Ufuk DNF
48 Kazakhstan ADILOV Shakir
DNF
31 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
DNF
47 Ukraine MOISEIEV Hennadii
DNF
30 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 53 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
01:20:57
60 Pts.
60
2 55 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:23:27
40 Pts.
40
3 50 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:23:29
30 Pts.
30
4 51 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:24:27
25 Pts.
25
5 61 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:25:33
20 Pts.
20
6 54 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
01:27:26
18 Pts.
18
7 58 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:27:51
16 Pts.
16
8 52 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
01:31:02
14 Pts.
14
9 66 Kazakhstan SARKULOVA Alina
01:32:44
12 Pts.
12
10 65 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:37:48
10 Pts.
10
11 57 Turkey YETIS Semra
OVL
8 Pts.
8
12 59 Turkey KARGIN Zehra
OVL
6 Pts.
6
62 Turkey DALDABAN Büsra DNF
60 Turkey KARABAS Esra
DNF
56 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
DNF
63 Turkey BODUR Aylin DNS