Incekum - Velo Alanya MTB Cup

Alanya/Okurcalar
13/02/2021
C2

www.cyclingalanya.com


Startlists

No startlists available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 15 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:19:09
30 Pts.
30
2 7 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:19:11
20 Pts.
20
3 4 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC 01:19:46
15 Pts.
15
4 25 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:20:24
12 Pts.
12
5 28 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF-RACING 01:20:38
10 Pts.
10
6 14 France DANIEL Thibault CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:20:44
8 Pts.
8
7 10 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 01:20:49
6 Pts.
6
8 6 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:21:20
4 Pts.
4
9 16 Germany GRAF Silas
01:21:34
2 Pts.
2
10 12 Germany KAISER Leon Reinhard TEAM BULLS 01:21:35
1 Pts.
1
11 3 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:21:47
12 26 Belgium HORNY Clement BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:21:50
13 32 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF-RACING 01:21:51
14 41 Switzerland GYAGANG Kedup
01:22:12
15 9 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
01:22:13
16 18 Belgium JANSSENS Arne BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:22:33
17 17 Belgium MALEZSEWSKI Lukas SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:22:55
18 44 Russian Federation GOGOLEV Maxim
01:23:20
19 27 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
01:23:36
20 19 Turkey CEYLAN Esat
01:23:58
21 35 Germany EYDT Markus
01:24:22
22 24 Spain BOSCH PICO Jaume BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:24:55
23 20 Chile MARTIN SOTO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION 01:26:39
24 11 Turkey KAYGISIZ Zeki
01:27:52
25 30 Turkey TEMEL Suleyman
01:30:37
26 21 Turkey INAL Abdurrahim
01:31:47
27 1 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE-ABSALON - BMC OVL
28 40 Turkey GUNAY Ramazan OVL
29 42 Turkey GEYIK Ufuk OVL
30 39 Turkey KILIC Can OVL
31 37 Turkey CALT Burak OVL
32 38 Turkey BORAN Ercüment OVL
33 Germany GRUPP Ben DNF
31 Russian Federation SUKHNEV Valeriy
DNF
34 Belgium VANDERSTEEN Jarne
DNF
8 Russian Federation SINTSOV Anton STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM DNF
43 Turkey CALISKAN Ismail DNF
5 Chile DELICH PARDO Nicolas R1 - CYCLING EDUCATION DNF
22 Czech Republic KUČERA Jakub EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNS
2 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 53 Belgium MICHIELS Githa
01:20:04
30 Pts.
30
2 50 Czech Republic TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:21:02
20 Pts.
20
3 55 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:23:14
15 Pts.
15
4 51 Russian Federation MEDVEDEVA Vera
01:24:08
12 Pts.
12
5 61 Germany BÖHM Kira
01:24:27
10 Pts.
10
6 54 Ukraine POPOVA Iryna
01:25:16
8 Pts.
8
7 56 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:25:27
6 Pts.
6
8 58 Spain BOSCH PICO Nuria BH TEMPLO CAFÉS UCC 01:28:03
4 Pts.
4
9 65 Russian Federation GOGOLEVA Elena
01:29:05
2 Pts.
2
10 52 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
01:29:25
1 Pts.
1
11 57 Turkey YETIS Semra
01:21:54 OVL
12 59 Turkey KARGIN Zehra
01:30:44 OVL
13 60 Turkey KARABAS Esra
01:34:46 OVL
62 Turkey DALDABAN Büsra DNF
64 Estonia KULDKEPP Kristi DNF
63 Turkey BODUR Aylin DNS