FRA Massi chabrieres

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:37:46
30 Pts
2
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:38:02
20 Pts
3
FRA LORET Maxime 1:42:41
15 Pts
4 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:43:12
12 Pts
5 FRA TONNEAU Mathis 1:43:18
10 Pts
6 FRA ROLLAND Bastien 1:46:22
8 Pts
7 FRA BAGNON Esteban 1:47:11
6 Pts
8 FRA VERSPIEREN Pierre 1:47:37
4 Pts
9 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:47:50
2 Pts
10 FRA SOULA Thibault 1:47:58
1 Pt
11 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine 1:48:30
 
12 FRA PATEAU Mattis 1:49:17
 
13 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent 1:50:21
 
14 FRA LETURCQ Geoffrey 1:52:21
 
15 FRA HENRISSAT Laury 1:53:57
 
16 FRA MOUDOULAUD Quentin 1:54:00
 
17 FRA MEIER Jordan 1:54:02
 
18 FRA DELRIEU Alexis 1:55:28
 
19 FRA JUNG Théo 1:56:25
 
20 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis 1:56:42
 
21 FRA MONTEIL Gauthier 1:58:13
 
22 FRA MAHE Antoine 1:58:23
 
23 FRA DELPECH Paul 1:58:27
 
25 FRA TEXIER Thomas 2:00:07
 
26 FRA MEZANGE Basile 2:01:22
 
27 FRA TEULIERE Maxime 2:05:53
 
28 FRA ROSSION Tom -1
 
29 FRA PRANGERE Hugo -1
 
30 FRA COURRIERE Anthony -1
 
31 FRA DUJARDIN Brice -1
 
32 FRA GARRIGUE Adrien -1
 
33 FRA BROSSE Pierrick -1
 
34 FRA AUBIN Maxime -1
 
35 FRA RAMBEAU Jérémie -1
 
36 FRA RAT Yoann -1
 
37 FRA HAMON Kevin -1
 
38 FRA ESCOBAR Jules -1
 
39 FRA COUDOUIN Enguerrand -1
 
40 FRA BONENFANT Nicolas -1
 
41 FRA OUVRARD Simon -1
 
42 FRA DUPIN Baptiste -1
 
43 FRA GIBARD Cedric -1
 
44 FRA MIMAULT Nicolas -1
 
45 FRA DE SALVO Lucas -1
 
47 FRA HENNEQUART Martin -2
 
48 FRA DUBOIS Jean -2
 
49 FRA PIOT Romain -2
 
50 FRA RABIER Loïc -2
 
52 FRA MOUSTACHE Karim -2
 
53 FRA TRIN Boris -2
 
54 FRA DERET LANGLAIS Clement -2
 
55 FRA MOUDOULAUD Alex -2
 
56 FRA WAGNER Cody -2
 
57 FRA HILAIRE Rodolphe -2
 
58 FRA BRIANCEAU Sylvain -2
 
59 FRA DE GRAAF Robin -3
 
60 FRA BOUIGEAU Joris -3
 
61 FRA CAUDARD Clement -3
 
FRA BABIN Axel DNF
 
FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre DNS
 
FRA LATOUR Thomas DNF
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNF
 
FRA DEMORIS Renaud DNF
 
FRA PITARD Quentin DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA GERAULT Léna 1:32:17
30 Pts
2
FRA DEVI Camille 1:35:08
20 Pts
3
FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:36:57
15 Pts
4 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:40:18
12 Pts
5 FRA TROMBINI Juliette 1:42:02
10 Pts
6 FRA MENUT Audrey 1:42:53
8 Pts
7 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:45:30
6 Pts
8 FRA MEYERS Laurane 1:48:50
4 Pts
9 FRA SOUTY Laure 1:52:20
2 Pts
10 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine 1:53:49
1 Pt
11 FRA MERESSE Laëtitia 1:59:59
 
12 FRA ROST Cynthia 2:06:09
 
13 ITA MARTINET Camilla -1
 
14 FRA ROTH Charline -1
 
15 FRA FRANCHET Frédérique -2
 
FRA MEDDE Isaure DNF
 
FRA BIGOT Christine DNF
 

Info

Gueret
01 Mar 2020
C2
Website
Race Weather