Proffix Swiss bike Cup Leukerbad + UCI Junior Series XCO

Leukerbad
17/07/2020 - 19/07/2020
C1

www.swissbikecup.ch


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING 1:32:32,6
2 3 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:32:50,4
3 4 France SARROU Jordan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:33:42,8
4 22 Latvia BLUMS Martins CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:33:47,9
5 7 Switzerland FORSTER Lars SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING 1:34:32,7
6 29 Switzerland ROTH Joel BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:35:04,6
7 21 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas
1:35:08,6
8 17 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas KMC - ORBEA 1:36:04,4
9 5 France TEMPIER Stephane TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:36:20,1
10 6 France CAROD Titouan ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:36:42,6
11 11 Switzerland COLOMBO Filippo ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC 1:36:48,8
12 19 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon SPECIALIZED RACING 1:36:49,0
13 30 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:36:50,5
14 59 Switzerland BEELI Andrin
1:36:59,6
15 9 Austria MARKT Karl MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:37:07,0
16 46 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel
1:37:28,7
17 33 Switzerland ALBIN Vital THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:37:49,1
18 15 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 1:38:00,9
19 34 France BERTHET Clément
1:38:21,2
20 32 Switzerland BALMER Alexandre THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:38:27,7
21 28 France DRECHOU Hugo MASSI 1:38:33,3
22 12 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:38:36,3
23 27 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin
1:38:47,3
24 99 Germany BRANDL Maximilian LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:38:51,1
25 64 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Luca SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:38:54,0
26 20 Chile VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
1:38:56,7
27 62 France DUQUESNE Remy VTT VCA ANJOS 1:39:00,4
28 10 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:39:11,9
29 8 France MAROTTE Maxime CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING 1:39:15,4
30 31 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola GOLDWURST - POWER 1:39:15,7
31 14 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:39:16,3
32 37 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Noah FISCHER - BMC 1:39:26,0
33 41 Switzerland SOUTH Casey FISCHER - BMC 1:39:32,4
34 71 Switzerland BURKI Nick BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:39:39,0
35 25 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:39:44,8
36 23 Austria FOIDL Maximilian JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:39:59,1
37 56 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:40:04,5
38 52 Belgium SOETE Daan
1:40:13,0
39 36 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:40:23,1
40 40 Switzerland PÜNTENER Fabio BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN 1:40:27,4
41 16 Germany EGGER Georg LEXWARE MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM 1:40:29,7
42 13 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT - SRAM MTB RACING 1:40:31,7
43 43 Germany SCHEHL Niklas TEAM BULLS 1:40:38,0
44 57 Switzerland SPENA Fabio SF - RACING 1:40:53,2
45 24 Switzerland GIGER Fabian PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM 1:41:07,7
46 2 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard TORPADO URSUS 1:41:08,4
47 92 France PHILIPP Antoine GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 1:41:08,7
48 66 Switzerland KUHN Kevin
1:41:35,4
49 55 Switzerland DISCH Severin
1:41:44,2
50 79 Switzerland SCHMID Gian Andri
1:41:48,2
51 18 Austria RAGGL Gregor MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:41:55,3
52 44 France ALLARD Basile VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:42:14,4
53 47 Italy ZANOTTI Juri KTM PROTEK DAMA 1:42:17,6
54 61 Austria BAIR Mario
1:43:03,8
55 35 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre BH - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 1:43:26,9
56 51 Italy VITTONE Andreas Emanuele KTM PROTEK DAMA 1:44:09,1
57 74 France MENUT David SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:44:27,4
58 39 Germany LIST David
1:44:31,5
59 42 Switzerland CHENAUX Florian
1:44:33,4
60 77 Switzerland LÜTHI Eric SF - RACING 1:45:30,4
61 76 Italy TAFFAREL Nicola TORPADO URSUS 1:48:38,1
62 58 Switzerland RYF Joris
-1 LAP
63 49 France AUVIN Clément
-2 LAP
64 80 Italy ROTA Luciano
-2 LAP
65 90 Switzerland OLIVETTI Sven
-2 LAP
66 96 Italy SIFFREDI Andrea
-2 LAP
67 50 Germany GRAF Silas
-2 LAP
68 65 Switzerland BRUN Nils SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL -2 LAP
69 63 Belgium VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
-2 LAP
70 89 Switzerland THIE Florian
-2 LAP
71 78 Switzerland SOMMER Jan
-2 LAP
72 60 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel ROUVY SPECIALIZED -2 LAP
73 88 Germany ZURNIEDEN Jannick
-2 LAP
74 72 Switzerland STÖCKLI Jan SF - RACING -3 LAP
75 100 Italy PINATO Davide
-3 LAP
76 83 France TRUNTSCHKA Baptiste
-3 LAP
77 73 Switzerland MARTI Jeremias STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -3 LAP
78 53 Switzerland SPESCHA Ursin THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM -3 LAP
79 87 Italy HUEZ Emanuele KTM PROTEK DAMA -3 LAP
80 91 Switzerland NÄF Mirco -3 LAP
81 48 France LE NY Benjamin
-3 LAP
82 70 Italy XILLO Edoardo
-3 LAP
83 84 France ZELLER Hugo
-3 LAP
84 38 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM -4 LAP
85 68 France MITAINE Louis SUNN FACTORY RACING -4 LAP
86 98 France LEBLANC Romain -4 LAP
87 97 France LESTIEVENT Rodolphe SUNN FACTORY RACING -4 LAP
88 94 Germany REUß Lasse -4 LAP
89 81 Switzerland INAUEN Benjamin
-4 LAP
90 45 Lesotho MAKAE Tumelo
-4 LAP
91 101 Italy DALLA SERRA Gabriel -5 LAP
95 Germany SINGLER Marian DNF
86 Germany STEINHART Tobias
DNF
85 Germany HEMMERLING Lars
DNF
69 Switzerland WALTER Simon
DNF
67 France AZZARO Mathis ABSOLUTE - ABSALON - BMC DNF
93 Italy PESCARMONA Luca TRINX FACTORY TEAM DNS
82 Switzerland THOMA Dario
DNS
75 Switzerland SCHÄR Jan
DNS
54 Germany DORN Vinzent TEAM CENTURION - VAUDE DNS
26 Italy BERTOLINI Gioele TRINX FACTORY TEAM DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 203 Switzerland FREI Sina GHOST FACTORY RACING 1:39:28,8
2 201 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:40:02,1
3 214 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 1:40:35,9
4 217 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM 1:41:25,2
5 202 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CANYON COLLECTIVE FACTORY TEAM 1:41:37,5
6 205 Ukraine BELOMOINA Yana CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:41:37,9
7 216 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:42:24,1
8 253 France MOSCHETTI Margot VELCAN MTB PRO TEAM 1:42:40,6
9 207 Germany BRANDAU Elisabeth
1:43:28,5
10 211 Austria STIGGER Laura
1:43:28,8
11 212 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda PUSHBIKERS XC TEAM 1:44:20,5
12 220 Germany RIEDER Nadine
1:44:28,4
13 215 Netherlands VON BERSWORDT Sophie JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:44:29,2
14 233 Italy TOVO Marika KTM PROTEK DAMA 1:45:54,4
15 206 Netherlands TAUBER Anne CST POSTNL BAFANG MTB RACING TEAM 1:46:29,7
16 251 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea
1:47:43,6
17 222 Switzerland GANTENBEIN Corina RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM 1:48:23,0
18 225 Czech Republic SÁSKOVÁ Tereza ROUVY SPECIALIZED 1:48:27,8
19 219 Austria OSL Elisabeth
1:48:30,0
20 249 France WIMMER Manon
1:49:11,2
21 213 South Africa REDECKER Cherie
1:49:41,7
22 250 Switzerland ZÜGER Tina SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:49:48,7
23 223 France CLAUZEL Hélène
1:50:12,1
24 226 Switzerland SCHNEEBELI Jacqueline JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:50:13,4
25 238 Italy SPECIA Giada KTM PROTEK DAMA 1:50:18,9
26 248 Switzerland BAUMANN Lisa
1:50:55,5
27 262 Switzerland BURI Noëlle
1:51:34,0
28 224 Germany BENZ Nina JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM 1:52:50,7
29 256 Switzerland LEUGGER Seraina GOLDWURST - POWER 1:52:51,9
30 231 Switzerland KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona SWISS MTB PRO TEAM POWERED BY STOLL 1:53:05,3
31 230 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
1:53:52,0
32 269 Switzerland HÄBERLIN Steffi
1:53:55,0
33 227 Germany SCHRIEVERS Lia
1:54:46,2
34 245 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Ronja FISCHER - BMC 1:55:33,0
35 258 Switzerland ESTERMANN Rebekka
1:55:36,6
36 235 Switzerland WÜST Janina
1:56:17,7
37 252 Italy VERRANDO Alessia
1:57:36,3
38 228 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 1:57:55,7
39 234 Italy SACCU Francesca
1:58:33,0
40 241 Switzerland TRESCH Melanie STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM -1 LAP
41 246 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
-1 LAP
42 237 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
-1 LAP
43 255 Austria WIEDMANN Tamara JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM -1 LAP
44 239 Japan KOBAYASHI Akari
-1 LAP
45 268 Italy GRAF Julia Maria
-1 LAP
46 244 Switzerland MÜGGLER Eliane
-1 LAP
47 254 Czech Republic MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena
-1 LAP
48 243 France MANTEI Manon TEAM MASSI ACADEMIE -1 LAP
49 242 Switzerland ROY Pauline
-1 LAP
50 247 Italy STEGAGNOLO Giorgia
-1 LAP
51 267 Italy ZONTONE Asia -1 LAP
52 257 France TONSO Justine
-1 LAP
53 259 Switzerland SCHNEIDER Martina -1 LAP
54 265 Italy DE PIERI Camilla
-1 LAP
55 260 Switzerland SCHÄTTI Michelle -1 LAP
264 Italy MARTINET Camilla DNF
263 Italy MOTALLI Letizia KTM PROTEK DAMA DNF
261 Switzerland RACHETER Naïka DNF
232 France DEVI Camille SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE DNF
229 Netherlands WORST Annemarie
DNF
221 France BRESSET Julie MASSI DNF
218 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Kathrin THÖMUS RN SWISS BIKE TEAM DNF
208 Germany EIBL Ronja ALPECIN - FENIX DNF
266 Germany BERNER Andrea DNS
240 Switzerland BRUN Franziska
DNS
236 Austria SPIELMANN Anna
DNS
210 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona JB BRUNEX FELT FACTORY TEAM DNS
209 Italy BERTA Martina TORPADO URSUS DNS
204 Italy LECHNER Eva TRINX FACTORY TEAM DNS