FRA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC - DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 19:30
10 Pts
2
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 19:37
6 Pts
3
GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 19:37
4 Pts
4 SUI NEFF Jolanda 19:37
2 Pts
5 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 19:42
1 Pt
6 GBR LAST Annie 19:48
 
7 USA DAVISON Lea 19:48
 
8 NED TAUBER Anne 19:50
 
9 NED TERPSTRA Anne 19:58
 
10 CAN PENDREL Catharine 20:02
 
11 SUI INDERGAND Linda 20:03
 
12 SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:03
 
13 CAN BATTY Emily 20:03
 
14 FRA BRESSET Julie 20:04
 
15 ITA LECHNER Eva 20:05
 
16 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 20:06
 
17 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 20:07
 
18 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 20:13
 
19 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 20:13
 
20 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 20:15
 
21 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 20:16
 
22 BEL MICHIELS Githa 20:16
 
23 SUI FREI Sina 20:17
 
24 RSA LILL Candice 20:26
 
25 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 20:27
 
26 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 20:28
 
27 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 20:31
 
28 CAN WALTER Sandra 20:33
 
29 POL GORYCKA Paula 20:41
 
30 CAN SMITH Haley 20:45
 
31 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 20:48
 
32 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 20:51
 
33 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 21:08
 
34 DEN DEGN Malene 21:14
 
35 AUT OSL Elisabeth 21:39
 
36 RSA REDECKER Cherie 22:08
 
37 GBR SHORT Isla
 
38 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
 
DEN LANGVAD Annika DNS
 
RUS KALENTYEVA Irina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 21:51
10 Pts
2
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 21:52
6 Pts
3
FRA KORETZKY Victor 21:53
4 Pts
4 SUI SCHURTER Nino 21:53
2 Pts
5 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:54
1 Pt
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 21:55
 
7 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:55
 
8 CZE CINK Ondřej 21:57
 
9 CAN DISERA Peter 21:59
 
10 SUI FORSTER Lars 21:59
 
11 FRA CAROD Titouan 22:00
 
12 FRA SARROU Jordan 22:02
 
13 GER FUMIC Manuel 22:03
 
14 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 22:04
 
15 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 22:04
 
16 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 22:05
 
17 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 22:07
 
18 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 22:09
 
19 USA SWENSON Keegan 22:11
 
20 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 22:12
 
21 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 22:13
 
22 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 22:13
 
23 FRA DUBAU Joshua 22:14
 
24 GER EGGER Georg 22:15
 
25 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 22:17
 
26 SUI INDERGAND Reto 22:17
 
27 RSA HATHERLY Alan 22:33
 
28 AUT MARKT Karl 22:35
 
29 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 22:39
 
30 NZL COOPER Anton 22:53
 
31 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 22:59
 
32 RUS SINTSOV Anton 23:08
 
33 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 23:09
 
34 NZL OLIVER Ben 23:18
 
35 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 23:51
 
36 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias DNF
 
SUI LITSCHER Thomas DNF
 
SUI VOGEL Florian DNF
 
FRA DRECHOU Hugo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:22:10
250 Pts
2
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:22:14
200 Pts
3
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:22:48
160 Pts
4 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:22:58
150 Pts
5 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:22:58
140 Pts
6 CAN DISERA Peter 1:23:18
130 Pts
7 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:23:31
120 Pts
8 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:23:32
110 Pts
9 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:23:39
100 Pts
10 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:23:56
95 Pts
11 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:24:10
90 Pts
12 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:24:37
85 Pts
13 NED VADER Milan 1:24:48
80 Pts
14 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:24:55
78 Pts
15 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:25:13
76 Pts
16 NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:25:23
74 Pts
17 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:25:23
72 Pts
18 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:25:31
70 Pts
19 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:25:32
68 Pts
20 GER EGGER Georg 1:25:48
66 Pts
21 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:25:49
64 Pts
22 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:25:56
62 Pts
23 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:25:56
60 Pts
24 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:25:57
58 Pts
25 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:26:14
56 Pts
26 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:26:20
54 Pts
27 CZE VASTL Jan 1:26:26
52 Pts
28 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:26:27
50 Pts
29 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:26:28
48 Pts
30 USA SWENSON Keegan 1:26:42
46 Pts
31 AUT MARKT Karl 1:27:00
44 Pts
32 GER ZWIEHOFF Ben 1:27:01
42 Pts
33 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:27:07
40 Pts
34 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:27:17
38 Pts
35 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:27:21
36 Pts
36 NZL COOPER Anton 1:27:22
34 Pts
37 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:27:22
32 Pts
38 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:27:40
30 Pts
39 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:27:43
29 Pts
39 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:27:43
29 Pts
40 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:27:52
28 Pts
41 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:27:52
27 Pts
42 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:28:23
26 Pts
43 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:28:26
25 Pts
44 SUI FANGER Martin 1:28:34
24 Pts
45 GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus 1:28:42
23 Pts
46 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Noah 1:29:05
22 Pts
47 NOR HÆGSTAD Erik 1:29:09
21 Pts
48 EST LOO Martin 1:29:12
20 Pts
49 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:29:39
19 Pts
50 GBR FERGUSON Grant 1:29:43
18 Pts
51 ISR SESSLER Guy 1:29:54
17 Pts
52 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:29:59
16 Pts
53 RUS FILATOV Ivan 1:30:01
15 Pts
54 FRA LORET Maxime 1:30:03
14 Pts
55 ITA FUMAROLA Denis 1:30:03
13 Pts
56 FRA MENUT David 1:30:04
12 Pts
57 SUI DISCH Severin 1:30:18
11 Pts
58 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 1:30:33
10 Pts
59 ITA PELLEGRINI Lorenzo 1:30:45
9 Pts
60 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:30:58
8 Pts
61 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:31:18
3 Pts
62 POR COSTA Mário 1:31:41
3 Pts
63 BEL VANPOL Nick
3 Pts
64 SUI CHENAUX Florian
3 Pts
65 BEL MCCRAE Erno
3 Pts
66 GER PFÄFFLE Christian
3 Pts
67 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James
3 Pts
68 SUI BEELI Andrin
3 Pts
69 GER GLUTH Martin
3 Pts
70 FRA DUBAU Joshua
3 Pts
71 GBR BELL Tom
3 Pts
72 ITA SETTI Mattia
3 Pts
73 ITA CLERICI Davide
3 Pts
74 AUT BSCHERER Moritz
3 Pts
75 POR ROSA David
3 Pts
76 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
77 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
3 Pts
78 SUI VITALI Bruno
3 Pts
79 FRA ROLLAND Bastien
3 Pts
80 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
81 NZL OLIVER Ben
3 Pts
82 FRA MEIER Jordan
3 Pts
83 AUT FOIDL Maximilian
3 Pts
84 SUI CHENAUX Adrien
3 Pts
85 SUI LHOMME Léo
3 Pts
86 ITA BONETTO Edoardo
3 Pts
87 FRA DE POORTERE EMELIEN Joseph
3 Pts
88 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony
3 Pts
89 FRA DUBAU Lucas
3 Pts
90 FRA FLANDRE Harold
3 Pts
91 CAN GAGNE Raphael
3 Pts
92 FRA RALLE Anthony
3 Pts
93 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin
3 Pts
94 NZL GAZE Samuel
3 Pts
95 FRA GAY Raphael
3 Pts
96 SUI SCHÄR Jan
3 Pts
97 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
3 Pts
98 AUS JAYNE Sebastian
3 Pts
99 FRA SIBILLE Vincent
3 Pts
100 ESP RODRIGUEZ MESA Pedro
3 Pts
101 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine
3 Pts
102 FRA BRAGAGIA Fabien
3 Pts
103 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
3 Pts
104 ISL OMARSSON Ingvar
3 Pts
105 FRA BOURDON Cyril
3 Pts
106 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre
3 Pts
107 FRA TROPARDY Arthur
3 Pts
108 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi
3 Pts
109 GBR DUGGAN David
3 Pts
110 LES MAKAE Tumelo
3 Pts
111 BEL ALLEMAN Wout
3 Pts
112 FRA NOEL Clément
3 Pts
ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo DNF
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNF
 
POL ZAMROZNIAK Jakub DNF
 
ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio DNF
 
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej DNF
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 1:26:29
250 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:27:02
200 Pts
3
GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:27:34
160 Pts
4 SUI FREI Sina 1:27:44
150 Pts
5 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:28:01
140 Pts
6 CAN SMITH Haley 1:28:09
130 Pts
7 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:28:10
120 Pts
8 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:28:45
110 Pts
9 SWE RISSVEDS Jenny 1:28:53
100 Pts
10 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:29:13
95 Pts
11 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:29:24
90 Pts
12 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:29:30
85 Pts
13 EST LÕIV Janika 1:29:33
80 Pts
14 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:29:45
78 Pts
15 USA DAVISON Lea 1:29:50
76 Pts
16 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:30:03
74 Pts
17 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:30:13
72 Pts
18 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:30:14
70 Pts
19 RSA LILL Candice 1:30:16
68 Pts
20 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:30:40
66 Pts
21 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:30:57
64 Pts
22 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:31:22
62 Pts
23 CAN BATTY Emily 1:31:29
60 Pts
24 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:31:47
58 Pts
25 NED TAUBER Anne 1:31:48
56 Pts
26 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:32:14
54 Pts
27 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:32:28
52 Pts
28 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:32:47
50 Pts
29 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:33:01
48 Pts
30 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:33:18
46 Pts
31 NED WORST Annemarie 1:33:19
44 Pts
32 RUS MEDVEDEVA Vera 1:33:19
42 Pts
33 GBR SHORT Isla 1:33:28
40 Pts
34 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:33:45
38 Pts
35 USA SKARDA Alexis 1:33:57
36 Pts
36 GBR LAST Annie 1:34:12
34 Pts
37 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:34:19
32 Pts
38 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:34:39
30 Pts
39 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:34:49
29 Pts
40 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:34:49
28 Pts
41 GER KLEIN Hanna 1:35:09
27 Pts
42 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:35:09
26 Pts
43 SUI GANTENBEIN Corina 1:35:18
25 Pts
44 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne 1:35:22
24 Pts
45 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:35:31
23 Pts
46 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1:35:37
22 Pts
47 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:35:55
21 Pts
48 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:36:16
20 Pts
49 DEN DEGN Malene 1:36:30
19 Pts
50 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 1:36:36
18 Pts
51 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:37:03
17 Pts
52 FRA DEVI Camille 1:37:22
16 Pts
53 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:37:37
15 Pts
54 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna
14 Pts
55 FRA GRIMAULT Anais
13 Pts
56 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine
12 Pts
57 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
11 Pts
58 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
10 Pts
59 AUT HEIGL Nadja
9 Pts
60 ESP FIGUERAS GARANGOU Meritxell
8 Pts
61 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin
3 Pts
62 RUS TERENTYEVA Olga
3 Pts
63 FRA ENAUX Sabrina
3 Pts
64 POR MONTEIRO Joana
3 Pts
65 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza
3 Pts
66 USA CASIOPPO Alaina
3 Pts
67 ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia
3 Pts
68 SUI WÜST Janina
3 Pts
69 GBR TOONE Jules
3 Pts
70 RSA REDECKER Cherie
3 Pts
71 GER SCHWENK Theresia
3 Pts
72 ITA PIANA Federica
3 Pts
73 GBR HOLMES Vanessa
3 Pts

Info

Les Gets
12 - 14 Jul 2019
Website
Race Weather