FRA French Cup SKF XCO # 3

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:28:30
60 Pts
2
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:28:30
40 Pts
3
AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:29:09
30 Pts
4 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:29:47
25 Pts
5 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:30:51
20 Pts
6 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:31:40
18 Pts
7 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:32:25
16 Pts
8 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:32:28
14 Pts
9 FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel 1:32:49
12 Pts
10 FRA LAURENT Simon 1:32:56
10 Pts
11 FRA BRIATTA Hugo 1:33:08
8 Pts
12 FRA LAB Victor 1:34:14
6 Pts
13 FRA CHABAUD Pierre 1:34:15
4 Pts
14 FRA GAY Raphael 1:34:29
2 Pts
15 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:34:35
1 Pt
16 FRA PARIS Alexis 1:35:06
 
17 FRA FLANDRE Harold 1:35:32
 
18 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:35:42
 
19 FRA SERRIERES Lucas 1:35:42
 
20 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:35:58
 
21 FRA LORET Maxime 1:36:03
 
22 FRA MEIER Jordan 1:36:13
 
23 FRA VEZIE Valentin 1:36:17
 
24 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut 1:36:17
 
25 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 1:37:03
 
26 FRA GAUGET Lucas 1:37:03
 
27 FRA BERTHET Clément 1:38:09
 
28 FRA PEYROUX Hugo 1:38:18
 
29 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:38:19
 
30 FRA GACHIGNARD Thomas 1:38:21
 
31 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:38:28
 
32 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:38:37
 
33 FRA GAGNAIRE Maxime 1:38:58
 
34 ITA SIFFREDI Andrea 1:39:07
 
35 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:39:14
 
36 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 1:39:18
 
37 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine 1:39:19
 
38 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:40:02
 
39 FRA DELOISON Lucas 1:40:03
 
40 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:40:05
 
41 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis 1:40:13
 
42 FRA LE COQ Antoine 1:40:28
 
43 FRA BARTHEL Aymeric 1:40:32
 
44 FRA VERSPIEREN Pierre 1:40:35
 
45 FRA WEBER Théo 1:40:48
 
46 FRA DELPECH Paul 1:40:57
 
47 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:41:03
 
48 FRA BOURDON Rémy 1:41:29
 
49 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:41:41
 
50 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:41:56
 
51 FRA BONASSI Robin 1:42:02
 
52 FRA RALLE Anthony 1:42:08
 
53 FRA CHEDALEUX Ronan 1:42:14
 
54 FRA GOMME Hugo 1:42:33
 
55 FRA PORTET Damien 1:42:37
 
56 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe 1:42:39
 
57 FRA DUGUA Nathan 1:42:45
 
58 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:43:15
 
59 FRA MARTIN Ianis 1:43:20
 
60 FRA DAUDE Titouan 1:43:27
 
61 FRA DEMANGEON Killian 1:43:41
 
62 FRA MANSUY Joseph 1:43:43
 
63 FRA ESTIVALET Julien 1:43:45
 
64 FRA CARDOT Tom 1:43:48
 
65 FRA SERVETTAZ Martin 1:44:02
 
66 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:44:12
 
67 FRA GENTET Maxime 1:44:36
 
68 FRA PINTHON Victor 1:44:47
 
69 FRA COUVEINHES Axel 1:44:48
 
70 FRA DESETTE Guillaume -1 Tour
 
71 FRA MONTERRAT Adrien -1 Tour
 
72 FRA CHARMES Theo -1 Tour
 
73 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -1 Tour
 
74 FRA LOPEZ Florian -1 Tour
 
75 FRA LERAT Jonathan -1 Tour
 
76 FRA LECOINTRE Joshua -1 Tour
 
77 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud -1 Tour
 
78 FRA MITAINE Louis -1 Tour
 
79 FRA WEISS Hugo -1 Tour
 
80 FRA REVAUX Valentin -1 Tour
 
81 FRA BALTHAZARD Louis -1 Tour
 
82 FRA CHAMBEYRON Luuk -1 Tour
 
83 FRA LECLAIRE Nicolas -1 Tour
 
84 FRA LIPANI Tristan -1 Tour
 
85 FRA BREYNAT Fabien -1 Tour
 
86 FRA PATROIS Natan -1 Tour
 
87 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -1 Tour
 
88 FRA PERRIN GANIER Neïlo -1 Tour
 
89 FRA BERTRAND Ugo -1 Tour
 
90 FRA HENRISSAT Laury -1 Tour
 
91 FRA PHILIPPE Guillaume -1 Tour
 
92 FRA THELIER Remy -2 Tour
 
93 FRA LESOIN Lucas -2 Tour
 
94 FRA STEIBLE Gérard -2 Tour
 
95 FRA STEGER Gaëtan -2 Tour
 
96 FRA NAVARRO Sacha -2 Tour
 
97 FRA MILIN Adrien -2 Tour
 
98 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi -2 Tour
 
99 FRA LAGOUTTE Léo -2 Tour
 
100 FRA BERTIN Mathieu -2 Tour
 
101 FRA PERRIN Maxime -2 Tour
 
102 FRA CURIEN Pierre -2 Tour
 
103 FRA COUDOUIN Enguerrand -2 Tour
 
104 FRA STEIBLE Eddy -2 Tour
 
105 FRA CAYREL Adrian -2 Tour
 
106 FRA GUILBAUD Guillaume -3 Tour
 
107 FRA GLEGG Harley -3 Tour
 
108 FRA MARFOUTINE Joss -3 Tour
 
109 FRA BARBARIN Maxime -3 Tour
 
110 FRA CHAUVELIN Florian -4 Tour
 
111 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -4 Tour
 
FRA PINTHON Benjamin DNF
 
FRA BARTOLETTI Leo DNF
 
FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas DNF
 
FRA SERRES Lorenzo DNF
 
FRA CHAMPION Thomas DNS
 
FRA GUILLAUD Valentin DNF
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNF
 
FRA SEYER Julian DNS
 
FRA LOPEZ Thomas DNS
 
NZL GAZE Samuel DNS
 
FRA COLART Pierre DNS
 
FRA BOULANGER Hugo DNF
 
FRA CAVAILLE Quentin DNF
 
ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer DNF
 
FRA BENOIT GUYOD Antoine DNF
 
FRA DEMONCHY Gaetan DNF
 
FRA LOPEZ Thomas DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:26:47
60 Pts
2
FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:28:53
40 Pts
3
FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:29:08
30 Pts
4 GBR LAST Annie 1:30:41
25 Pts
5 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:31:28
20 Pts
6 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:32:39
18 Pts
7 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:34:27
16 Pts
8 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:36:15
14 Pts
9 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:36:53
12 Pts
10 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:36:56
10 Pts
11 FRA GRIMAULT Anais 1:38:10
8 Pts
12 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:38:12
6 Pts
13 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:39:13
4 Pts
14 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:40:01
2 Pts
15 FRA MANTEI Manon 1:41:40
1 Pt
16 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:42:56
 
17 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:43:48
 
18 FRA LIARDET Lison 1:44:30
 
19 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:44:31
 
20 ESP GAY MORENO Sara 1:44:48
 
21 ITA SACCU Francesca 1:44:54
 
22 FRA DEVI Camille 1:44:55
 
23 FRA BORRELLY Lea 1:45:23
 
24 FRA HELMBOLD Marie Charlotte 1:47:17
 
25 FRA MICOL Agathe 1:22:10
 
26 FRA BRUNEL Coline -1 Tour
 
27 FRA HOUYVET Lea -1 Tour
 
28 FRA SOUCHON Marie Sarah -1 Tour
 
29 FRA LAROUBINE Anais -1 Tour
 
30 FRA RODOT Sophie -1 Tour
 
31 FRA IMBERT Alice -1 Tour
 
32 FRA GARCIN Lou -1 Tour
 
33 FRA LAFONT Laurine -1 Tour
 
34 FRA MEYERS Laurane -2 Tour
 
35 FRA ROST Cynthia -2 Tour
 
36 FRA SOUTY Laure -2 Tour
 
37 FRA CARDOT Alicia -2 Tour
 
38 FRA DAM Alice -3 Tour
 
FRA TONSO Justine DNS
 
FRA MEDINA Noémie DNF
 
FRA DONNEGER Clara DNS
 
FRA WIMMER Manon DNS
 

Info

Levens
29 - 30 Jun 2019
Website
Race Weather