ABUS-Ruhrbike-Festival

Wetter / Ruhr
14/09/2019 - 15/09/2019
C2

www.ruhrbike-festival.de


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 31 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:21:22
2 13 Germany ZWIEHOFF Ben
01:21:40
3 15 Germany SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus BIKE WAY RACING TEAM 01:22:16
4 1024 Belgium DE FROIDMONT Pierre MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:22:53
5 17 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Tim
01:23:11
6 8 Belgium ELEN Sander
01:23:23
7 1037 Belgium JANSSENS Arne MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:23:35
8 1023 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Mick
01:26:05
9 14 Netherlands GROEN Erik
01:26:18
10 119 Netherlands DON Menno
01:26:27
11 1019 Netherlands HAITJEMA Marten
01:27:11
12 11 Australia FOX Sam
01:27:31
13 1021 Germany VOEGE Lennart
01:27:34
14 116 Netherlands BIKKER Jesse
01:27:46
15 115 Netherlands RUIJTER Teus
01:27:50
16 105 Germany ZILSE Jan-Ole 01:28:03
17 16 Belgium DE VOCHT Jochen
01:28:42
18 1017 Netherlands DE NIJS Sam
01:28:58
19 5 Hungary RUSZIN Adam
01:29:00
20 1020 Netherlands MINKEMA Siert 01:29:29
21 2 Germany GLÄSER Alexander
01:30:03
22 4 Germany KORTÜM Florian 01:30:26
23 30 Belgium COOMANS Kenneth
01:31:49
24 121 Germany KERSTING Lukas 01:32:16
25 1 Germany FELDHAUS Sean Christopher 01:32:29
26 114 Netherlands VAN DER VLIET Arne
01:32:41
27 123 Netherlands VAN UUM Niels 01:33:05
28 28 Netherlands BEEMER Frank
01:34:04
29 9 Germany RÜTER Björn 01:34:26
30 27 Germany WOLFSTÄDTER Marcel -1 LAP
31 104 Germany WERNER Niklas -1 LAP
32 1025 Netherlands GEURTS Kyro -1 LAP
33 120 Germany BERNER Jacob -1 LAP
34 125 Germany SCHERM Philipp -1 LAP
35 1022 Netherlands HEBING Demiz
-1 LAP
36 1014 Belgium POLFLIET Nico -1 LAP
37 124 Netherlands JEUNINK Sander -1 LAP
122 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir DNF
19 Belgium VAN INGELGOM Tom
DNF
24 Germany BREGENZER Alex
DNF
1042 Belgium DEMUYLDER Jonas DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 672 Netherlands KOOPMANS Lotte
01:23:33
2 670 South Africa REDECKER Cherie
01:27:37
3 658 Germany BLÖMEKE Emma
01:30:20
4 660 Germany KLEIN Hanna
01:30:33
5 671 Netherlands CARFORA Romana
01:33:25
6 673 Netherlands HOORNSMAN Ilse
01:35:03
7 664 Netherlands VAN BOVEN Hannah
01:35:20
8 668 Belgium ROGGEMAN Inge
01:36:41
9 651 Germany MÜLLER Majlen
01:38:18
10 659 United States Of America PARFFREY Brittany
01:39:47
11 663 Netherlands BODEMANN Kim
01:40:28
12 667 Belgium VAN THILLO Lotte
01:41:23
13 665 Netherlands COX Dirkje
-1 LAP
14 662 Belgium SEGERS Britt
-1 LAP
15 674 Germany LUFT Michelle
-1 LAP
16 661 Netherlands GERRITSEN Irene
-1 LAP
17 676 Belgium BOIDEQUIN Laurine
-1 LAP
677 Germany GEIGER Felicitas SUPERIOR XC TEAM DNF
657 Netherlands VIVEEN Melanie
DNS