GER MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:23:54
250 Pts
2
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:24:26
200 Pts
3
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:24:27
160 Pts
4 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:25:14
150 Pts
5 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:25:16
140 Pts
6 SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:25:33
130 Pts
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:25:38
120 Pts
8 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:25:49
110 Pts
9 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:26:02
100 Pts
10 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:26:22
95 Pts
11 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:26:25
90 Pts
12 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:26:31
85 Pts
13 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:26:33
80 Pts
14 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:26:43
78 Pts
15 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:26:55
76 Pts
16 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:27:19
74 Pts
17 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:27:19
72 Pts
18 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:27:35
70 Pts
19 CAN DISERA Peter 1:27:47
68 Pts
20 SUI FANGER Martin 1:28:02
66 Pts
21 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:28:07
64 Pts
22 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:28:18
62 Pts
23 NED VADER Milan 1:28:27
60 Pts
24 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 1:28:41
58 Pts
25 MEX ULLOA AREVALO Jose Gerardo 1:28:43
56 Pts
26 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:28:49
54 Pts
27 GER EGGER Georg 1:28:56
52 Pts
28 AUT MARKT Karl 1:29:00
50 Pts
29 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:29:03
48 Pts
30 GER ZWIEHOFF Ben 1:29:04
46 Pts
31 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 1:29:10
44 Pts
32 CZE VASTL Jan 1:29:16
42 Pts
33 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:29:23
40 Pts
34 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:29:30
38 Pts
35 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:29:30
36 Pts
36 NZL COOPER Anton 1:29:42
34 Pts
37 RSA HATHERLY Alan 1:29:54
32 Pts
38 HUN DINA Márton 1:30:01
30 Pts
39 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:30:11
29 Pts
40 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:30:14
28 Pts
41 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:30:17
27 Pts
42 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:30:27
26 Pts
43 SVK HARING Martin 1:30:28
25 Pts
44 BRA COCUZZI Luiz Henrique 1:30:28
24 Pts
45 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:30:32
23 Pts
46 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:30:52
22 Pts
47 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:30:55
21 Pts
48 POL ZAMROZNIAK Jakub 1:30:57
20 Pts
49 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:31:03
19 Pts
50 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:31:05
18 Pts
51 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:31:11
17 Pts
52 GBR FERGUSON Grant 1:31:24
16 Pts
53 GER GLUTH Martin 1:31:30
15 Pts
54 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew 1:31:39
14 Pts
55 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:31:50
13 Pts
56 POR COSTA Mário 1:31:52
12 Pts
57 GER SCHELB Julian 1:32:01
11 Pts
58 AUS IVORY Cameron 1:32:20
10 Pts
59 EST LOO Martin 1:32:25
9 Pts
60 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:32:45
8 Pts
61 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 1:32:54
3 Pts
62 FRA GAY Raphael 1:33:00
3 Pts
63 RUS IVANOV Timofei 1:33:01
3 Pts
64 RUS NIKOLAEV Sergei 1:33:02
3 Pts
65 SUI CHENAUX Florian 1:33:03
3 Pts
66 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:33:10
3 Pts
67 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:33:22
3 Pts
68 ISR HAIMY Shlomi 1:33:38
3 Pts
69 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:33:43
3 Pts
69 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:33:43
3 Pts
70 USA SWENSON Keegan 1:33:44
3 Pts
71 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Noah 1:33:45
3 Pts
72 CAN GAGNE Raphael 1:33:45
3 Pts
73 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:34:05
3 Pts
74 FRA TRIGO Florian 1:34:05
3 Pts
75 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:34:06
3 Pts
76 LAT BLUMS Martins 1:34:06
3 Pts
77 POR ROSA David 1:34:33
3 Pts
78 ITA PELLEGRINI Lorenzo 1:34:46
3 Pts
79 SLO NAGLIČ Rok 1:34:46
3 Pts
80 USA VROUWENVELDER Lukas 1:34:53
3 Pts
81 SUI LHOMME Léo 1:35:00
3 Pts
82 HUN PALUMBY Zsombor 1:35:07
3 Pts
83 ITA FUMAROLA Denis 1:35:29
3 Pts
84 RUS BOREDSKIY Ruslan 1:35:45
3 Pts
85 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:35:53
3 Pts
86 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:36:04
3 Pts
87 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:36:15
3 Pts
88 HUN PARTI András
3 Pts
89 ITA CLERICI Davide
3 Pts
90 GER EISE Tobias
3 Pts
91 AUT BSCHERER Moritz
3 Pts
92 FRA DUBAU Lucas
3 Pts
93 FRA FLANDRE Harold
3 Pts
94 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei
3 Pts
95 SUI DISCH Severin
3 Pts
96 BEL VANPOL Nick
3 Pts
97 CAN FORTIER Marc Andre
3 Pts
98 GER PFÄFFLE Christian
3 Pts
99 NED BAKKER Erwin
3 Pts
100 BEL VANDEN HAESEVELDE Rob
3 Pts
101 FRA ROLLAND Bastien
3 Pts
102 SUI VITALI Bruno
3 Pts
103 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
104 GER HARTMANN Jakob
3 Pts
105 CHN CHEN Mingrun
3 Pts
106 ISR SESSLER Guy
3 Pts
107 GER HOG Heiko
3 Pts
108 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi
3 Pts
109 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
3 Pts
110 GER EGGER Andreas
3 Pts
111 UKR KONIAIEV Oleksandr
3 Pts
112 NZL SHAW Samuel
3 Pts
113 ITA SETTI Mattia
3 Pts
114 GER SCHAIRER Stefan
3 Pts
115 RSA WITHAAR Jan
3 Pts
116 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor
3 Pts
117 SWE JANSSON Henrik
3 Pts
118 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
3 Pts
119 FRA TROPARDY Arthur
3 Pts
120 GER GROBERT Niklas
3 Pts
121 GBR DUGGAN David
3 Pts
122 GER SINDLINGER Tobias
3 Pts
123 FRA NOEL Clément
3 Pts
124 LES MAKAE Tumelo
3 Pts
125 GER HORCHLER Adrian Heinz Willi
3 Pts
CZE CINK Ondřej DNF
 
POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo DNF
 
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej DNF
 
FRA DRECHOU Hugo DNF
 
AUT FOIDL Maximilian DNF
 
GER KÄß Jochen DNF
 
BEL MCCRAE Erno DNF
 
SUI FORSTER Lars DNF
 
SUI BEELI Andrin DNS
 
GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus DNF
 
CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav DNF
 
MNE CEROVIĆ Goran DNS
 
ITA TIBERI Andrea DNF
 
BEL ALLEMAN Wout DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 1:26:03
250 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:26:52
200 Pts
3
UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:27:34
160 Pts
4 NED TAUBER Anne 1:27:52
150 Pts
5 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:28:23
140 Pts
6 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:29:00
130 Pts
7 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:29:03
120 Pts
8 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:29:13
110 Pts
9 CAN SMITH Haley 1:29:19
100 Pts
10 DEN DEGN Malene 1:29:32
95 Pts
11 SUI FREI Sina 1:29:42
90 Pts
12 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:30:05
85 Pts
13 ESP GARCIA MARTINEZ Rocio Del Alba 1:30:17
80 Pts
14 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:30:29
78 Pts
15 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:30:32
76 Pts
16 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:31:18
74 Pts
17 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:31:48
72 Pts
18 RSA LILL Candice 1:32:01
70 Pts
19 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:32:03
68 Pts
20 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:32:06
66 Pts
21 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:32:22
64 Pts
22 GBR SHORT Isla 1:32:27
62 Pts
23 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:32:43
60 Pts
24 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:33:01
58 Pts
25 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1:33:12
56 Pts
26 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:33:24
54 Pts
27 FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:33:41
52 Pts
28 CAN BATTY Emily 1:33:47
50 Pts
29 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:33:59
48 Pts
30 RSA REDECKER Cherie 1:34:09
46 Pts
31 CAN JACKSON Jennifer 1:34:17
44 Pts
32 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:34:31
42 Pts
33 EST LÕIV Janika 1:34:34
40 Pts
34 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:34:55
38 Pts
35 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:34:58
36 Pts
36 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:34:59
34 Pts
37 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:35:20
32 Pts
38 RUS TERENTYEVA Olga 1:36:26
30 Pts
39 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:36:40
29 Pts
40 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:36:52
28 Pts
41 CHN LI Hongfeng 1:37:07
27 Pts
42 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:37:11
26 Pts
43 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:37:13
25 Pts
44 USA DAVISON Lea 1:38:08
24 Pts
45 GER KLEIN Hanna 1:38:22
23 Pts
46 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:39:38
22 Pts
47 UKR POPOVA Iryna 1:39:41
21 Pts
48 AUT HEIGL Nadja 1:40:54
20 Pts
49 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana
19 Pts
50 POL GORYCKA Paula
18 Pts
51 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
17 Pts
52 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn
16 Pts
53 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
15 Pts
54 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle
14 Pts
55 CHN YAO Bianwa
13 Pts
56 NED KOOPMANS Lotte
12 Pts
57 DEN KNUDSEN Viktoria
11 Pts
58 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy
10 Pts
59 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne
9 Pts
60 CAN BEAUMONT Rebecca
8 Pts
61 GER SCHWENK Theresia
3 Pts
62 SUI WÜST Janina
3 Pts
63 USA NOBLE Ellen
3 Pts
64 CZE JEŽKOVÁ Hana
3 Pts
65 CHN REN Wenjing
3 Pts
66 IRI PARTOAZAR Faranak
3 Pts
67 BIH TANOVIC Lejla
3 Pts
68 CZE VESELÁ Lucie
3 Pts
69 BRA MOURAO Jaqueline
3 Pts
70 USA CASIOPPO Alaina
3 Pts
71 BLR SOUPEL Tatsiana
3 Pts
ESP FISCHER EGUSQUIZA Natalia DNF
 
GBR LAST Annie DNF
 
LTU SOSNA Katazina DNF
 
DEN LANGVAD Annika DNF
 
SWE RISSVEDS Jenny DNS
 
FRA ENAUX Sabrina DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 20:28
10 Pts
2
SUI FORSTER Lars 20:28
6 Pts
3
SUI SCHURTER Nino 20:30
4 Pts
4 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 20:30
2 Pts
5 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 20:30
1 Pt
6 NZL COOPER Anton 20:31
 
7 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 20:33
 
8 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:34
 
9 FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:35
 
10 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 20:36
 
11 CZE CINK Ondřej 20:38
 
12 RSA HATHERLY Alan 20:43
 
13 FRA CAROD Titouan 20:48
 
14 CAN DISERA Peter 20:49
 
15 FRA SARROU Jordan 20:49
 
16 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 20:51
 
17 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 20:52
 
18 GER FUMIC Manuel 20:53
 
19 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 20:53
 
20 SUI INDERGAND Reto 20:54
 
21 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 20:55
 
22 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 20:57
 
23 USA SWENSON Keegan 21:00
 
24 RUS SINTSOV Anton 21:10
 
25 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 21:13
 
26 AUT RAGGL Gregor 21:14
 
27 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 21:14
 
28 AUT MARKT Karl 21:16
 
29 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 21:20
 
30 SUI VOGEL Florian 21:23
 
31 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:38
 
32 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 21:40
 
33 RUS IVANOV Timofei 21:41
 
34 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 21:45
 
35 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 21:48
 
36 EST LOO Martin 21:48
 
37 CAN GAGNE Raphael 21:54
 
BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin DNF
 
GER EGGER Georg DNF
 
FRA DUBAU Joshua DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
USA COURTNEY Kate 21:05
10 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 21:06
6 Pts
3
SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 21:07
4 Pts
4 SUI INDERGAND Linda 21:08
2 Pts
5 DEN LANGVAD Annika 21:09
1 Pt
6 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 21:14
 
7 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 21:17
 
8 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 21:18
 
9 NED TAUBER Anne 21:18
 
10 SUI FREI Sina 21:33
 
11 GBR LAST Annie 21:37
 
12 GER RIEDER Nadine 21:38
 
13 NED TERPSTRA Anne 21:38
 
14 CAN BATTY Emily 21:39
 
15 CAN SMITH Haley 21:40
 
16 CAN PENDREL Catharine 21:41
 
17 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 21:42
 
18 RSA LILL Candice 21:43
 
19 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:44
 
20 EST LÕIV Janika 21:45
 
21 DEN DEGN Malene 21:45
 
22 USA DAVISON Lea 21:46
 
23 CAN WALTER Sandra 21:46
 
24 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 21:47
 
25 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 21:48
 
26 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 21:58
 
27 ITA LECHNER Eva 22:00
 
28 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 22:01
 
29 BEL MICHIELS Githa 22:02
 
30 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 22:05
 
31 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 22:11
 
32 RSA REDECKER Cherie 22:18
 
33 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 22:18
 
34 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 22:21
 
35 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 22:25
 
36 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 22:28
 
37 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 23:13
 
38 FRA URRUTY Lucie 23:23
 
39 UKR POPOVA Iryna
 
SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana DNS
 

Info

Albstadt
17 - 19 May 2019
Website
Race Weather