FRA French Cup SKF XCO/XCE # 2

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:28:00
60 Pts
2
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:28:14
40 Pts
3
SUI FANGER Martin 1:28:30
30 Pts
4 AUT MARKT Karl 1:28:54
25 Pts
5 NED VADER Milan 1:29:28
20 Pts
6 FRA BONNET Thomas 1:29:57
18 Pts
7 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:30:34
16 Pts
8 FRA MENUT David 1:30:40
14 Pts
9 FRA GUILLAUD Valentin 1:30:50
12 Pts
10 FRA TRIGO Florian 1:32:26
10 Pts
11 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:32:34
8 Pts
12 FRA BRIATTA Hugo 1:32:57
6 Pts
13 FRA PEYROUX Hugo 1:33:13
4 Pts
14 POR ROSA David 1:33:15
2 Pts
15 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:33:15
1 Pt
16 FRA BERTHET Clément 1:33:19
 
17 FRA SERRIERES Lucas 1:33:36
 
18 FRA LAURENT Simon 1:33:45
 
19 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:33:51
 
20 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:34:05
 
21 FRA GAY Raphael 1:34:14
 
22 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:34:26
 
23 BEL HORNY Clement 1:34:27
 
24 FRA LIARDET Arthur 1:34:51
 
25 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre 1:34:51
 
26 FRA RALLE Anthony 1:35:19
 
27 FRA FLANDRE Harold 1:35:21
 
28 FRA REMONDET Valentin 1:35:39
 
29 BEL JANSSENS Arne 1:36:00
 
30 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:36:13
 
31 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:36:17
 
32 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 1:36:24
 
33 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:36:45
 
34 FRA GAUGET Lucas 1:37:04
 
35 FRA COUSTEUR Corentin 1:37:05
 
36 FRA VIDAL Victor 1:37:07
 
37 FRA DELOISON Lucas 1:37:11
 
38 FRA DELPECH Ludovic 1:37:24
 
39 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:37:33
 
40 FRA GAGNAIRE Maxime 1:37:41
 
41 FRA VEZIE Valentin 1:37:43
 
42 FRA PHILIPPE Guillaume 1:37:45
 
43 FRA BERTRAND Ugo 1:37:48
 
44 FRA MEIER Jordan 1:38:00
 
45 FRA BARTOLETTI Leo 1:38:06
 
46 FRA MITAINE Louis 1:38:11
 
47 FRA BOULANGER Hugo 1:38:11
 
48 FRA PARIS Alexis 1:38:34
 
49 FRA ORILLARD Alex 1:38:45
 
50 FRA RIHOUEY Nicolas 1:38:52
 
51 FRA BARTHEL Aymeric 1:39:05
 
52 JPN KITABAYASHI Riki 1:39:11
 
53 FRA GACHIGNARD Thomas 1:39:14
 
54 FRA DEMANGEON Killian 1:39:47
 
55 FRA DE POORTERE EMELIEN Joseph 1:39:58
 
56 FRA CHAMBEYRON Luuk 1:40:12
 
57 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine 1:40:17
 
58 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:40:38
 
59 FRA PORTET Damien 1:40:41
 
60 FRA CHABAUD Pierre 1:40:59
 
61 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy 1:41:07
 
62 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:41:10
 
63 FRA BENOIT GUYOD Antoine 1:41:14
 
64 FRA DELPECH Paul 1:41:24
 
65 FRA GOMME Hugo 1:41:29
 
66 FRA STEIBLE Eddy 1:41:34
 
67 FRA THIEBAUT Lucien 1:41:41
 
68 FRA TRUNET Clément 1:41:45
 
69 FRA LECOINTRE Joshua 1:41:54
 
70 FRA LERAT Jonathan 1:42:00
 
71 FRA LESOIN Lucas 1:42:01
 
72 FRA BOUHALLIER Alexis 1:42:07
 
73 BEL VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime 1:42:23
 
74 FRA REVAUX Valentin 1:42:35
 
75 FRA DUGUA Nathan 1:42:48
 
76 FRA MARTIN Ianis 1:44:15
 
77 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe LAP
 
78 FRA MILIN Adrien LAP
 
79 FRA GENTET Maxime LAP
 
80 FRA THELIER Remy LAP
 
81 FRA BOURDON Rémy LAP
 
82 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent LAP
 
83 FRA GAUDIN Guillaume LAP
 
84 FRA CAYREL Adrian LAP
 
85 FRA ESTIVALET Julien LAP
 
86 FRA CHOPINEAUX Enzo LAP
 
87 FRA GIRARDIN Maxime LAP
 
88 FRA GUILBAUD Guillaume LAP
 
89 FRA PINTHON Victor LAP
 
90 FRA CHEDALEUX Ronan LAP
 
91 FRA PATROIS Natan LAP
 
92 FRA HENRISSAT Laury LAP
 
93 FRA HEURTIN Arnaud LAP
 
94 FRA WEISS Hugo LAP
 
95 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold LAP
 
96 FRA MONTERRAT Adrien LAP
 
97 FRA SERVETTAZ Martin LAP
 
98 FRA PERRIN Maxime LAP
 
99 FRA VANIET Thibaut LAP
 
100 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin LAP
 
101 FRA VERSPIEREN Pierre LAP
 
102 FRA LEVASSEUR Nicolas LAP
 
103 FRA DESETTE Guillaume LAP
 
104 FRA THILLY Lucas LAP
 
105 FRA PINTHON Benjamin LAP
 
106 FRA DAUDE Titouan LAP
 
107 FRA LOPEZ Florian LAP
 
108 FRA CHAUVELIN Florian LAP
 
109 FRA COLART Pierre LAP
 
110 FRA NOBILI Fabien LAP
 
111 FRA LOBREAUX Alexis LAP
 
112 FRA STEIBLE Gérard LAP
 
113 FRA MARFOUTINE Joss LAP
 
114 FRA BREYNAT Fabien LAP
 
115 FRA BALTHAZARD Louis LAP
 
116 FRA IGOULEN Benoit LAP
 
117 FRA WEBER Théo LAP
 
118 FRA BLANCHARD Arnaud LAP
 
119 FRA GLEGG Harley LAP
 
120 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi LAP
 
121 FRA STEGER Gaëtan LAP
 
122 FRA NAVARRO Sacha LAP
 
123 FRA CAVAILLE Quentin LAP
 
124 FRA TOURNILLON Loic LAP
 
125 FRA LOPEZ Thomas LAP
 
125 FRA LOPEZ Thomas LAP
 
126 FRA BERTIN Mathieu LAP
 
127 BEL DAME Jordy LAP
 
128 FRA LIGNERON Valentin LAP
 
129 FRA COUDOUIN Enguerrand LAP
 
130 FRA BARBARIN Maxime LAP
 
131 FRA MUNIER Sacha LAP
 
132 FRA DEMONCHY Gaetan LAP
 
133 FRA SEYER Julian LAP
 
134 FRA COUVEINHES Axel LAP
 
135 BEL DOUILLET Antoine LAP
 
BEL CUCU Arno DNS
 
FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel DNF
 
FRA CARDOT Tom DNS
 
FRA DUVEAUX Lucas DNF
 
FRA GRANGLADEN Cyril DNS
 
FRA GAURIN Nicolas DNS
 
FRA ALLARD Basile DNS
 
FRA CHARMES Theo DNF
 
NED VAN ECK Jeroen DNS
 
FRA DUBAU Joshua DNF
 
FRA LAGOUTTE Léo DNF
 
BEL DAME Dylan DNF
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNF
 
FRA BREUILLARD Nicolas DNS
 
FRA BONASSI Robin DNF
 
FRA DECAYEUX Simon DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA URRUTY Lucie 1:26:19
60 Pts
2
FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:27:10
40 Pts
3
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:28:19
30 Pts
4 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:29:02
25 Pts
5 FRA DEVI Camille 1:30:01
20 Pts
6 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:30:26
18 Pts
7 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:30:57
16 Pts
8 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:31:18
14 Pts
9 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:31:56
12 Pts
10 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:32:34
10 Pts
11 FRA GRIMAULT Anais 1:33:05
8 Pts
12 FRA DUFOSSE Marie 1:33:23
6 Pts
13 FRA TERRIGEOL Emma 1:34:06
4 Pts
14 FRA WIMMER Manon 1:36:21
2 Pts
15 FRA MEYERS Laurane 1:37:34
1 Pt
16 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:38:31
 
17 FRA SOUCHON Marie Sarah 1:38:43
 
18 FRA CORRET Séverine 1:38:52
 
19 FRA LAROUBINE Anais 1:38:57
 
20 FRA VIDON Amandine 1:38:57
 
21 FRA LAQUEBE Amelie 1:40:05
 
22 FRA DONNEGER Clara 1:41:51
 
23 ISR NOYMAN Naama 1:42:31
 
24 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:42:47
 
25 FRA BORRELLY Lea 1:43:13
 
26 FRA MICOL Agathe 1:43:41
 
27 FRA STUMPF Fanny 1:44:19
 
28 FRA HENRY Anaelle 1:45:04
 
29 FRA HELMBOLD Marie Charlotte 1:45:48
 
30 FRA BRUNEL Coline 1:45:52
 
31 FRA ANTOINE Fiona 1:48:13
 
32 FRA LIARDET Lison LAP
 
33 FRA ROST Cynthia LAP
 
34 FRA IMBERT Alice LAP
 
35 FRA PETIT Charlotte LAP
 
36 FRA SOUTY Laure LAP
 
37 FRA LAFONT Laurine LAP
 
38 FRA DAM Alice LAP
 
39 FRA BEAULIEU Alizée LAP
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNS
 
NED DE VRIES Didi DNF
 
FRA SEGRESTAN Valentine DNS
 
FRA CARDOT Alicia DNS
 
FRA GAMAND Meyrine DNF
 

Info

Jeumont
10 - 12 May 2019
Website
Race Weather