French National Championship - XCO-XCE-DHI

Alpe d'Huez
18/07/2019 - 21/07/2019
NC

https://www.ffc.fr/discipline/vtt/


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 France KORETZKY Victor KMC - EKOI - ORBEA 01:29:47
2 2 France SARROU Jordan ABSOLUTE-ABSALON 01:30:19
3 1 France CAROD Titouan BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 01:30:41
4 8 France GRIOT Thomas MASSI 01:31:08
5 5 France TEMPIER Stephane BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL 01:31:52
6 6 France DUBAU Joshua SUNN FACTORY RACING 01:34:18
7 12 France LORET Maxime SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:35:45
8 7 France DRECHOU Hugo MASSI 01:36:43
9 11 France JEANNESSON Arnold
01:38:33
10 13 France GAY Raphael SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:38:44
11 14 France DUBAU Lucas SUNN FACTORY RACING 01:38:56
12 19 France ZARAGOZA Anthony
01:39:08
13 17 France LAURENT Simon
-1 Tour
14 34 France PARIS Alexis FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM -1 Tour
15 15 France TRIGO Florian MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM -1 Tour
16 20 France DE POORTERE EMELIEN Joseph
-1 Tour
17 29 France FLANDRE Harold
-1 Tour
18 39 France LE COQ Antoine
-2 Tour
19 25 France MOURIER Emilien
-2 Tour
20 18 France ROLLAND Bastien
-2 Tour
21 35 France BOURDON Cyril
-2 Tour
22 40 France COUSTEUR Corentin
-2 Tour
23 26 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
24 52 France WEBER Théo -2 Tour
25 37 France MOREL Jérémie
-2 Tour
26 36 France MEIER Jordan
-2 Tour
27 72 France PIOLINE Renaud
-2 Tour
28 21 France SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud
-3 Tour
29 16 France BOURDON Rémy
-3 Tour
30 44 France REVAUX Valentin
-3 Tour
31 47 France TRUNET Clément -3 Tour
32 50 France PHILIPPE Guillaume -3 Tour
33 87 France TROPARDY Arthur
-3 Tour
34 60 France PINTHON Victor
-3 Tour
35 33 France IGOULEN Benoit SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE -3 Tour
36 83 France CHARMES Quentin -3 Tour
37 71 France AGNIEL Maxime -3 Tour
38 57 France STEGER Gaëtan
-3 Tour
39 22 France PERRIN GANIER Neïlo FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM -3 Tour
40 30 France LESTIEVENT Rodolphe SUNN FACTORY RACING -3 Tour
41 31 France BASSONS Christophe
-3 Tour
42 10 France PERRIN GANIER Titouan FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM -3 Tour
43 51 France LECOINTRE Joshua TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
44 41 France ESTIVALET Julien
-3 Tour
45 46 France PORTET Damien
-3 Tour
46 88 France BAGNOL Joris
-3 Tour
47 53 France DESETTE Guillaume
-4 Tour
48 43 France GROSLAMBERT Rémi
-4 Tour
49 61 France LIPANI Tristan
-4 Tour
50 38 France DELPECH Ludovic
-4 Tour
51 55 France BREYNAT Fabien -4 Tour
52 23 France ORCHAMPT Antoine
-4 Tour
53 66 France DEN HARTOG Sven -4 Tour
54 78 France JOUAN Nicolas -4 Tour
55 64 France GAUDIN Guillaume -4 Tour
56 90 France GIRARDIN Maxime -4 Tour
57 77 France TOPPAN Julien -4 Tour
58 24 France RALLE Anthony
-4 Tour
59 84 France ROQUEBRUN Adrien -4 Tour
60 75 France WINIGER Lucas
-4 Tour
61 9 France BRIATTA Hugo FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM -4 Tour
62 45 France DELOISON Lucas
-4 Tour
63 69 France DIMEY Nicolas -4 Tour
64 79 France WANTELLET Thibaut -4 Tour
65 58 France GLEGG Harley -4 Tour
66 56 France STEIBLE Gérard -4 Tour
67 65 France CURIEN Pierre
-4 Tour
68 81 France PINCHON Nicolas -4 Tour
69 42 France WELTER Sébastien
-4 Tour
70 63 France NOBILI Fabien
-4 Tour
71 89 France MASSAS Romain -4 Tour
72 54 France GUILBAUD Guillaume
-4 Tour
73 86 France BENARD Yohan -5 Tour
74 62 France COLART Pierre -5 Tour
75 67 France THOMAS Vincent -5 Tour
76 48 France ORBIER Axel -5 Tour
77 68 France BEYER Jérémy -5 Tour
78 49 France DEFAUT Louis -5 Tour
79 74 France VANRENTERGHEM Paul -5 Tour
80 85 France CARETTE Cyril -5 Tour
81 70 France CAYREL Florian -5 Tour
82 76 France HILAIRE Rodolphe -5 Tour
83 73 France WAGENHEIM Quentin -5 Tour
84 82 France BUISSONNEAU Florian -5 Tour
28 France MENUT David SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF
59 France GENTET Maxime DNS
32 France ZELLER Hugo
DNS
27 France NOEL Clément
DNS
3 France MAROTTE Maxime CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING DNS
80 France BREZILLON Paul DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 1001 France FERRAND PREVOT Pauline CANYON FACTORY DOWNHILL TEAM 01:21:38
2 1002 France URRUTY Lucie SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:24:27
3 1003 France BRESSET Julie BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 01:25:06
4 1201 France LECOMTE Loana MASSI 01:25:21
5 1202 France CLAUZEL Hélène KMC - EKOI - ORBEA 01:25:40
6 1006 France GERAULT Lena SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE 01:27:40
7 1007 France DEVI Camille SUNN - BEAUMES DE VENISE 01:28:21
8 1005 France CLAUZEL Perrine
01:29:40
9 1204 France MEDDE Isaure SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 01:29:59
10 1205 France VALENTIN Constance
01:30:12
11 1009 France GRIMAULT Anais
01:30:43
12 1232 France DUFOSSE Marie
01:31:08
13 1207 France TERRIGEOL Emma
01:31:39
14 1203 France CLAUZURE Coline FOCUS MTB RACING TEAM 01:34:08
15 1218 France MEDINA Noémie
-1 Tour
16 1208 France MANTEI Manon
-2 Tour
17 1004 France ENAUX Sabrina
-2 Tour
18 1206 France MEYERS Laurane TEAM VOSGES VTT -2 Tour
19 1211 France BRUNEL Coline
-2 Tour
20 1221 France LAQUEBE Amelie
-2 Tour
21 1224 France IMBERT Alice
-2 Tour
22 1216 France LIARDET Lison
-2 Tour
23 1011 France SOUTY Laure
-2 Tour
24 1223 France MICOL Agathe
-2 Tour
25 1010 France CORRET Séverine
-2 Tour
26 1012 France RODOT Sophie -2 Tour
27 1215 France VIDON Amandine
-2 Tour
28 1222 France HELMBOLD Marie Charlotte -2 Tour
29 1209 France DUCOL Guylaine
-2 Tour
30 1219 France SOUCHON Marie Sarah
-2 Tour
31 1217 France HOUYVET Lea VELOROC BMC -2 Tour
32 1213 France HENRY Anaelle
-3 Tour
33 1220 France LAFONT Laurine
-3 Tour
34 1015 France DARNAT Amélie SUNN FACTORY RACING -3 Tour
35 1008 France LAROUBINE Anais
-3 Tour
36 1226 France DAM Alice
-3 Tour
37 1014 France STUMPF Fanny SUNN FACTORY RACING -3 Tour
38 1230 France GARCIN Lou
-3 Tour
39 1214 France BORRELLY Lea
-3 Tour
40 1229 France CARDOT Alicia
-3 Tour
41 1231 France BONNAFOUS Lea
-3 Tour
42 1228 France ANTOINE Fiona TEAM VOSGES VTT -3 Tour
43 1225 France ROST Cynthia -3 Tour
44 1227 France VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore -5 Tour
1013 France LE BERRE Aline DNF
1212 France TONSO Justine
DNS
1210 France WIMMER Manon
DNS