GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CZE CINK Ondřej 1:26:56
90 Pts
2
SUI VOGEL Florian 1:27:32
70 Pts
3
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:28:18
60 Pts
4 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:28:53
50 Pts
5 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:29:31
40 Pts
6 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:29:51
35 Pts
7 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:30:32
30 Pts
8 GER EGGER Georg 1:30:52
27 Pts
9 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:31:11
24 Pts
10 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 1:31:39
22 Pts
11 SUI COLOMBO Filippo 1:31:40
20 Pts
12 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:31:43
18 Pts
13 GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus 1:31:57
16 Pts
14 GER STIEBJAHN Simon 1:32:17
14 Pts
15 NED VADER Milan 1:32:37
12 Pts
16 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:32:42
10 Pts
17 AUT MARKT Karl 1:32:49
9 Pts
18 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:32:55
8 Pts
19 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:33:21
7 Pts
20 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:33:23
6 Pts
21 CZE VASTL Jan 1:33:31
5 Pts
22 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:33:59
4 Pts
23 SUI DISCH Severin 1:34:07
3 Pts
24 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:34:09
2 Pts
25 SUI CHENAUX Florian 1:34:10
1 Pt
26 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:35:06
 
27 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:35:08
 
28 SUI BLÖCHLINGER Noah 1:35:19
 
29 NZL OLIVER Ben 1:35:32
 
30 GER GLUTH Martin 1:35:43
 
31 GER EISE Tobias 1:38:23
 
32 GER PFÄFFLE Christian 1:38:59
 
33 ITA BONETTO Edoardo 1:39:07
 
34 CZE PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1:40:41
 
35 GER HOG Heiko LAP
 
36 GER GROBERT Niklas LAP
 
37 GER ENTRICH Elias LAP
 
38 GER BLATTNER Luis LAP
 
39 GER SINDLINGER Tobias LAP
 
40 GER MIOSGA Olaf LAP
 
41 FRA FRITZ Victor LAP
 
NED BEEMER Frank DNS
 
FRA DUBAU Lucas DNS
 
GER SCHULZ Aaron DNF
 
GER ZWIEHOFF Ben DNF
 
GER ANDRIS Jeffrey DNF
 
FRA TROMBINI Bertrand DNS
 
SUI GIGER Fabian DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:27:55
90 Pts
2
GER EIBL Ronja 1:29:35
70 Pts
3
NED TAUBER Anne 1:30:07
60 Pts
4 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:30:16
50 Pts
5 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:31:28
40 Pts
6 GER BENZ Nina 1:31:43
35 Pts
7 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:32:51
30 Pts
8 AUT STIGGER Laura 1:33:26
27 Pts
9 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:33:28
24 Pts
10 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:34:40
22 Pts
11 SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:34:44
20 Pts
12 GER DAUBERMANN Antonia 1:35:06
18 Pts
13 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:35:41
16 Pts
14 GER RIEDER Nadine 1:36:45
14 Pts
15 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:38:58
12 Pts
16 RSA REDECKER Cherie 1:39:05
10 Pts
17 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:39:05
9 Pts
18 GER KLEIN Hanna 1:39:06
8 Pts
19 MEX RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Erika Monserrath 1:39:42
7 Pts
20 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:39:57
6 Pts
21 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:39:57
5 Pts
22 CZE SÁSKOVÁ Tereza 1:39:59
4 Pts
23 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:41:46
3 Pts
24 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:44:05
2 Pts
25 FRA DEVI Camille 1:44:13
1 Pt
26 NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:44:13
 
27 NED VAN ALPHEN Aniek 1:44:44
 
28 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:46:02
 
29 NZL MANCHESTER Jessica 1:46:32
 
30 GER SCHWENK Theresia 1:46:45
 
31 NED VAN BOVEN Hannah 1:49:00
 
32 SUI KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona LAP
 
33 GER BLÖMEKE Emma LAP
 
34 GER KÜDERLE Nina LAP
 
35 GER AMES Kim LAP
 
ISR WEINBERG Gali DNF
 
GER MORATH Adelheid DNF
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNF
 
GBR LAST Annie DNF
 
GER BOCK Katleen DNF
 
GER DAUBERMANN Leonie DNF
 
FRA BRUNEL Coline DNF
 

Info

Heubach
04 - 05 May 2019
HC
Website
Race Weather