AUT Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:22:58
60 Pts
2
POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:23:11
40 Pts
3
CZE STOŠEK Martin 1:23:22
30 Pts
4 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:23:37
25 Pts
5 RUS IVANOV Timofei 1:24:51
20 Pts
6 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:26:55
18 Pts
7 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:27:16
16 Pts
8 POL HELTA Filip 1:28:06
14 Pts
9 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:28:23
12 Pts
10 GER HARTMANN Jakob 1:28:36
10 Pts
11 GER ALBERTI Matthias 1:28:47
8 Pts
12 HUN FETTER Erik 1:29:19
6 Pts
13 RUS NIKOLAEV Sergei 1:29:28
4 Pts
14 SVK ULIK Matej 1:29:33
2 Pts
15 POL NOWAK Stanislaw 1:29:35
1 Pt
16 POL ZAMROZNIAK Jakub 1:29:36
 
17 POL TOPOR Michal 1:30:54
 
18 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:31:12
 
19 CZE SKÁLA Jaromír 1:31:33
 
20 GER HAMM Florian 1:31:38
 
21 CZE ŠEVCŮ Tomáš 1:31:39
 
22 GER EGGER Andreas 1:31:43
 
23 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:32:08
 
24 ITA TAFFAREL Nicola 1:32:28
 
25 GER HOLZ Maximilian 1:32:54
 
26 POL HALEJAK Wojciech 1:33:01
 
27 AUT WIMMER Florian 1:33:06
 
28 CZE BÁRTEK David 1:33:06
 
29 CZE JIROUŠ Samuel 1:33:19
 
30 AUT HANDL Philip 1:33:40
 
31 AUT STADLER Alexander 1:33:47
 
32 POL MICHALEK Mariusz 1:34:08
 
33 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:34:08
 
34 AUT ZÖGER Manfred 1:34:21
 
35 AUT WALDMANN Andreas 1:34:39
 
36 AUT WETZELBERGER Philipp 1:34:47
 
37 HUN SZATMÁRY András 1:35:12
 
38 AUT PÖCHACKER Julian 1:35:47
 
39 AUT EMBACHER Armin 1:35:52
 
40 GER HAARPAINTNER Jordan 1:36:21
 
41 CZE HAMAN Martin 1:36:31
 
42 GER STIEGLBAUER Michael 1:36:50
 
43 POL KARPIERZ Wojciech 1:37:01
 
44 GER FRITZ Benedikt 1:37:09
 
45 CZE KUNÁŠEK Josef 1:37:24
 
46 GER FRITZ Tobias 1:37:38
 
47 AUT PETERSTORFER Tobias 1:37:44
 
48 AUT HUBER Maximilian 1:37:52
 
49 POL KOZAK Mariusz 1:38:27
 
50 GER KAUTTER Nicolas 1:38:27
 
51 AUT MIHALKOVITS Lukas 1:38:37
 
52 AUT VOLLMANN Philipp 1:38:37
 
53 AUT EICHMAIR Daniel 1:39:04
 
54 CZE MALÝ Matěj 1:39:48
 
55 AUT ZANGERLE Emanuel 1:40:05
 
56 CZE ŠULC Jakub 1:40:19
 
57 GER SCHÄTZL Martin 1:40:27
 
58 POL BIEL Szymon 1:41:55
 
59 CZE BULIS Roman 1:42:06
 
60 POL GARCZYK Pawel 1:42:35
 
61 SVK BURCÁK Tomáš LAP
 
62 CZE LAMICH Adam LAP
 
63 AUT KLAUS Patrik LAP
 
64 AUT MAYRHOFER Jakob LAP
 
65 AUT BAUER Florian LAP
 
66 AUT HEIGL Philipp LAP
 
67 SVK STRAKA Michal LAP
 
68 CZE KUBÍN Filip LAP
 
69 ISR DROR Yoav LAP
 
70 ROU POPA Adrian-Ioan LAP
 
71 GER ZEITLMAYR Patrick LAP
 
72 AUT HAIDER Andreas LAP
 
73 AUT HIRTENLEHNER Max LAP
 
CZE KOBES Lukáš DNF
 
SVK PODOBA Kristián DNS
 
AUT SOUKUP Christoph DNS
 
CZE BEDRNÍK Matěj DNS
 
SVK SZABO Miklos DNF
 
POL BRZOZKA Adrian DNS
 
CZE SLÁMA Michal DNF
 
AUT ILG Pius DNF
 
CZE TOMÁŠEK Alvin DNS
 
GER LECHNER Christoph DNS
 
CZE FLÁMA Tomáš DNS
 
AUT MICK Christoph DNF
 
GER BRITZ Jasper DNS
 
CZE KRESTA Jan DNF
 
POL NIEBORAS Mateusz DNF
 
AUT MARKT Karl DNF
 
AUT GRICK Matthias DNS
 
GER JUNGKUNZ Simon DNF
 
HUN DINA Márton DNF
 
CZE HLADIŠ David DNS
 

Info

Langenlois/Zöbing
31 Mar 2019
Website
Race Weather