Slovak Cup

Turčianske Teplice
14/04/2019
C1

www.kphc.sk


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 4 Hungary VALTER Attila
1:34:51,02
2 9 Poland ZAMROZNIAK Jakub JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 1:35:03,33
3 2 Slovakia HARING Martin
1:35:13,58
4 1 Hungary PARTI András
1:35:47,80
5 12 Poland HELTA Filip
1:36:15,95
6 7 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:37:05,55
7 8 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:37:42,14
8 6 Hungary PALUMBY Zsombor
1:37:51,58
9 13 Ukraine KONIAIEV Oleksandr
1:38:10,17
10 24 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef
1:38:22,86
11 15 Austria BSCHERER Moritz
1:38:26,77
12 14 Poland LUKASIK Krzysztof JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE 1:39:32,70
13 16 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
1:39:46,02
14 17 Hungary SZATMÁRY András CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM 1:40:12,39
15 27 Poland JEZIORSKI Maciej
1:40:57,52
16 31 Poland TOPOR Michal
1:41:18,14
17 76 Czech Republic FLÁMA Tomáš
1:41:35,30
18 11 Slovakia GLAJZA Ondrej
1:42:33,86
19 39 Poland OSTASZEWSKI Karol
1:42:49,80
20 72 Poland ZUR Jaroslaw
1:43:06,36
21 75 Czech Republic ŠULC Jakub
1:43:44,67
22 22 Slovakia BURCÁK Tomáš
1:43:59,64
23 33 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
1:44:17,14
24 62 France BRUNELLO Mickael VELOROC BMC 1:44:28,49
25 10 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:44:59,08
26 73 Poland BAL Tomasz
1:45:03,52
27 21 Slovakia KURTY Jakub
1:45:54,64
28 69 Czech Republic HOŘÁK Radek 1:46:04,61
29 50 Czech Republic HLADIŠ David 1:46:17,24
30 77 Poland KARPIERZ Wojciech
1:46:47,70
31 23 Slovakia BACO Matej
1:47:13,42
32 65 Czech Republic OŠŤÁDAL Jiří
1:47:23,61
33 3 Hungary DINA Márton CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM 1:47:50,86
34 52 Slovakia MERIAČ Tomáš
1:49:28,52
35 70 Czech Republic TVARÓG Martin
1:49:44,95
36 34 Poland BIEL Szymon
1:49:52,58
37 44 Slovakia DRGA Daniel
1:50:02,14
38 36 Hungary FETTER Erik
1:50:29,83
39 26 Austria HEIGL Philipp
1:52:00,24
40 59 Czech Republic PĚGŘÍM Filip -1 LAP
41 74 Poland BIEDRONCZYK Maciej
-1 LAP
42 42 Slovakia MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
-1 LAP
43 35 Slovakia PODOBA Kristián
-1 LAP
44 28 Austria MIHALKOVITS Lukas
-1 LAP
45 78 Poland HUDYKA Albert -1 LAP
46 18 Hungary BORSOS Benedek
-1 LAP
47 54 Slovakia KUBIŠ Lukáš -2 LAP
48 57 Slovakia JAROŠ Oliver -2 LAP
49 64 Slovakia VOJT Dávid -3 LAP
50 58 Slovakia KOMORA Andrej -3 LAP
51 63 Hungary FÖRDŐS Gergő Jenő
-3 LAP
52 45 Slovakia RŽONCA Michal -3 LAP
53 46 Slovakia GOLIAN Erik -3 LAP
29 Czech Republic KUBÍN Filip
DNF
5 Poland KONWA Marek
DNF
41 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
DNF
25 Poland NIEBORAS Mateusz JBG - 2 CRYOSPACE DNF
61 Slovakia ZÁHOREC Matej DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 101 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
1:15:28,45
2 107 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
1:16:30,27
3 112 Poland ZIELINSKA Magdalena
1:16:48,52
4 104 Hungary SCHMIDEL Regina CUBE - CSOMOR MTB TEAM 1:17:26,05
5 106 Poland WOJTYLA Gabriela
1:19:02,95
6 120 Poland CZABOK Klaudia
1:21:43,08
7 111 Czech Republic VESELÁ Lucie
1:22:14,11
8 110 Ukraine SLOBODYAN Iryna
1:22:51,92
9 121 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
1:24:28,39
10 109 Slovakia SICHTOVA Martina
1:25:52,99
11 115 Romania BERECZKI Eszter
1:27:53,55
12 122 Czech Republic KNAPKOVÁ Denisa
1:29:03,36
13 113 Czech Republic KRUPOVÁ Lucie EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:30:30,80
14 118 Poland MAZUREK Malgorzata
1:30:44,64
15 126 Poland PIOTROWSKA Patrycja
1:30:53,27
16 114 Slovakia STRAKOVÁ Ivana
-1 LAP
102 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM DNF
108 Austria HEIGL Nadja
DNF
123 Slovakia GLAJZOVÁ Natália DNF
125 Slovakia ĎUGELOVÁ Natália DNF