FRA MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - XCC - DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:26:25
250 Pts
2
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:26:37
200 Pts
3
FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:27:57
160 Pts
4 NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:28:44
150 Pts
5 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:28:57
140 Pts
6 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:29:14
130 Pts
7 NZL COOPER Anton 1:29:24
120 Pts
8 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:29:34
110 Pts
9 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:29:49
100 Pts
10 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:29:59
95 Pts
11 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:30:12
90 Pts
12 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:30:21
85 Pts
13 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:30:30
80 Pts
14 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:30:40
78 Pts
15 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:31:04
76 Pts
16 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:31:15
74 Pts
17 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:31:16
72 Pts
18 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:31:17
70 Pts
19 SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias 1:31:24
68 Pts
20 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:31:36
66 Pts
21 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:31:36
64 Pts
22 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:32:02
62 Pts
23 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:32:06
60 Pts
24 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:32:15
58 Pts
25 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 1:32:27
56 Pts
26 FRA LORET Maxime 1:32:34
54 Pts
27 AUT MARKT Karl 1:32:39
52 Pts
28 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:32:53
50 Pts
29 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:33:01
48 Pts
30 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:33:24
46 Pts
31 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:33:35
44 Pts
32 CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1:33:44
42 Pts
33 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:33:48
40 Pts
34 CZE VASTL Jan 1:33:53
38 Pts
35 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:34:07
36 Pts
36 GER ZWIEHOFF Ben 1:34:09
34 Pts
37 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:34:16
32 Pts
38 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:34:16
30 Pts
39 GER EGGER Georg 1:34:22
29 Pts
40 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:34:30
28 Pts
41 SUI FANGER Martin 1:34:33
27 Pts
42 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:34:58
26 Pts
43 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:35:01
25 Pts
44 EST LOO Martin 1:35:13
24 Pts
45 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:35:13
23 Pts
46 FRA GAY Raphael 1:35:36
22 Pts
47 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:35:36
21 Pts
48 HUN PARTI András 1:35:46
20 Pts
49 NED VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel 1:35:59
19 Pts
50 ISR HAIMY Shlomi 1:36:18
18 Pts
51 FRA TRIGO Florian 1:36:23
17 Pts
52 GER GLUTH Martin 1:36:29
16 Pts
53 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 1:36:47
15 Pts
54 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:37:08
14 Pts
55 SUI VITZTHUM Simon 1:37:11
13 Pts
56 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan 1:37:28
12 Pts
57 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:37:32
11 Pts
58 SUI VITALI Bruno 1:37:41
10 Pts
59 CRC HERRERA ARROYO Carlos 1:37:54
9 Pts
60 SUI BEELI Andrin 1:38:10
8 Pts
61 GBR FERGUSON Grant 1:38:19
3 Pts
62 AUT FOIDL Maximilian 1:39:23
3 Pts
63 USA GROTTS Howard 1:40:43
3 Pts
64 GER STRÄHLE Sven
3 Pts
65 SUI CHENAUX Florian
3 Pts
66 ITA TABACCHI Mirko
3 Pts
67 BEL SCHEIRE Ruben
3 Pts
68 BEL MCCRAE Erno
3 Pts
69 POR COSTA Mário
3 Pts
70 CAN GAGNE Raphael
3 Pts
71 CAN DISERA Peter
3 Pts
72 GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus
3 Pts
73 FRA PARIS Alexis
3 Pts
74 LAT BLUMS Martins
3 Pts
75 FRA SIBILLE Vincent
3 Pts
76 ITA CLERICI Davide
3 Pts
77 ITA BONETTO Edoardo
3 Pts
78 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian
3 Pts
79 FRA FLANDRE Harold
3 Pts
80 FRA LE COQ Antoine
3 Pts
81 FRA BRAGAGIA Fabien
3 Pts
82 FRA RALLE Anthony
3 Pts
83 GBR PEARCE Phillip
3 Pts
84 FRA BILLAUD Pierre
3 Pts
85 GER HARTMANN Jakob
3 Pts
86 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
87 GER KIESEL Lysander
3 Pts
88 GER HOLZ Maximilian
3 Pts
89 FRA KERSUZAN Pierrick
3 Pts
90 ISR SESSLER Guy
3 Pts
91 JPN HIRANO Seiya
3 Pts
92 ITA SETTI Mattia
3 Pts
93 AUS JAYNE Sebastian
3 Pts
94 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan
3 Pts
95 ITA PELLEGRINI Lorenzo
3 Pts
96 FRA COUSTEUR Corentin
3 Pts
97 CZE KUBÍN Filip
3 Pts
98 FRA ORILLARD Alex
3 Pts
99 GBR GRIFFITHS Joe
3 Pts
100 FRA ISCHARD Frédéric
3 Pts
101 ISL OMARSSON Ingvar
3 Pts
102 FRA ESTIVALET Julien
3 Pts
103 GER SIEBERT Markus
3 Pts
104 FRA WELTER Sébastien
3 Pts
105 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
3 Pts
106 GER SINDLINGER Tobias
3 Pts
DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini DNF
 
GER BIEFANG Julian DNS
 
NED BAKKER Erwin DNF
 
GER PFÄFFLE Christian DNF
 
CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio DNF
 
SUI ROHRBACH Nicola DNF
 
POR ROSA David DNF
 
SUI ROHRBACH Nicola DNF
 
POL KONWA Marek DNF
 
SUI FORSTER Lars DNF
 
GER SCHELB Julian DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio DNS
 
FRA GRIOT Thomas DNF
 
CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:33:03
250 Pts
2
CAN BATTY Emily 1:33:08
200 Pts
3
DEN LANGVAD Annika 1:33:30
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:33:36
150 Pts
5 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:34:30
140 Pts
6 NED TAUBER Anne 1:35:01
130 Pts
7 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:35:56
120 Pts
8 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:36:14
110 Pts
9 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:36:36
100 Pts
10 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:36:54
95 Pts
11 USA HUCK Erin 1:37:44
90 Pts
12 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:37:51
85 Pts
13 CAN SMITH Haley 1:38:05
80 Pts
14 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:38:12
78 Pts
15 CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:38:12
76 Pts
16 UKR POPOVA Iryna 1:38:39
74 Pts
17 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1:39:03
72 Pts
18 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:39:28
70 Pts
19 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:39:36
68 Pts
20 SUI WALDIS Andrea 1:39:50
66 Pts
21 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:40:08
64 Pts
22 USA DAVISON Lea 1:40:18
62 Pts
23 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:40:27
60 Pts
24 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:40:41
58 Pts
25 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:40:47
56 Pts
26 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:40:53
54 Pts
27 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 1:41:03
52 Pts
28 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:41:28
50 Pts
29 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:42:10
48 Pts
30 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:42:14
46 Pts
31 AUS HARRIS Holly 1:42:33
44 Pts
32 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:42:41
42 Pts
33 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:42:42
40 Pts
34 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:43:03
38 Pts
35 GBR LAST Annie 1:43:09
36 Pts
36 FRA BOUDOT MOREL Estelle 1:43:17
34 Pts
37 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:43:39
32 Pts
38 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:43:46
30 Pts
39 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:43:54
29 Pts
40 BRA MOURAO Jaqueline 1:44:07
28 Pts
41 EST LÕIV Janika 1:44:09
27 Pts
42 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:46:10
26 Pts
43 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne 1:46:17
25 Pts
44 POL PODGORSKA Aleksandra 1:46:30
24 Pts
45 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1:47:02
23 Pts
46 CZE JEŽKOVÁ Hana 1:47:29
22 Pts
47 COL QUINTERO PINEDA Yosiana Fareidy 1:48:14
21 Pts
48 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:48:20
20 Pts
49 DEN KNUDSEN Viktoria 1:48:45
19 Pts
50 NED KOOPMANS Lotte 1:49:11
18 Pts
51 RSA REDECKER Cherie
17 Pts
52 GER SPITZ Sabine
16 Pts
53 SUI GROCCIA Marine
15 Pts
54 RSA STRAUSS Mariske
14 Pts
55 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot
13 Pts
56 CZE VESELÁ Lucie
12 Pts
57 POR MONTEIRO Joana
11 Pts
58 KEN DEBE Nancy
10 Pts
59 GBR HOLMES Vanessa
9 Pts
60 GBR LAYCOCK Angela
8 Pts
AUS RILEY Sarah DNS
 
GER RIEDER Nadine DNF
 
GER BENZ Jessica DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 21:10
10 Pts
2
SUI FORSTER Lars 21:16
6 Pts
3
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 21:17
4 Pts
4 SUI VOGEL Florian 21:21
2 Pts
5 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 21:22
1 Pt
6 SUI SCHURTER Nino 21:23
 
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 21:25
 
8 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 21:28
 
9 USA GROTTS Howard 21:29
 
10 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 21:29
 
11 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 21:32
 
12 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 21:33
 
13 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 21:33
 
14 FRA SARROU Jordan 21:34
 
15 FRA CAROD Titouan 21:35
 
16 EST LOO Martin 21:35
 
17 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 21:39
 
18 SUI INDERGAND Reto 21:41
 
19 GER FUMIC Manuel 21:43
 
20 CZE CINK Ondřej 21:43
 
21 NZL COOPER Anton 21:47
 
22 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 22:00
 
23 GBR FERGUSON Grant 22:08
 
24 RUS SINTSOV Anton 22:11
 
25 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 22:14
 
26 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 22:19
 
27 AUT MARKT Karl 22:19
 
28 AUT RAGGL Gregor 22:26
 
29 ARG SOTO Catriel 22:29
 
30 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 22:47
 
31 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 23:55
 
32 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri
 
ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio DNF
 
SUI ROHRBACH Nicola DNS
 
FRA DRECHOU Hugo DNS
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias DNF
 
GER EGGER Georg DNS
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas DNF
 
SUI ROHRBACH Nicola DNS
 
AUT FOIDL Maximilian DNS
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN LANGVAD Annika 20:52
10 Pts
2
HUN BENKÓ Barbara 21:00
6 Pts
3
SUI NEFF Jolanda 21:03
4 Pts
4 SUI KELLER Alessandra 21:06
2 Pts
5 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 21:06
1 Pt
6 USA HUCK Erin 21:06
 
7 NED TAUBER Anne 21:07
 
8 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 21:15
 
9 UKR POPOVA Iryna 21:16
 
10 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 21:19
 
11 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 21:23
 
12 CAN BATTY Emily 21:27
 
13 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 21:28
 
14 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 21:29
 
15 USA COURTNEY Kate 21:29
 
16 USA DAVISON Lea 21:30
 
17 ITA CALVETTI Serena 21:35
 
18 BEL MICHIELS Githa 21:37
 
19 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 21:47
 
20 AUS HARRIS Holly 21:48
 
21 CAN SMITH Haley 21:48
 
22 FRA BRESSET Julie 21:50
 
23 CAN PENDREL Catharine 21:53
 
24 GER SPITZ Sabine 21:56
 
25 GER RIEDER Nadine 22:06
 
26 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 22:07
 
27 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 22:19
 
28 POL GORYCKA Paula 22:27
 
29 CAN WALTER Sandra 22:28
 
30 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 22:40
 
31 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 22:47
 
32 RSA REDECKER Cherie 23:48
 
GER MORATH Adelheid DNS
 
CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla DNS
 
POR MONTEIRO Joana DNS
 
FRA ENAUX Sabrina DNF
 
FRA MOSCHETTI Margot DNS
 
SUI FORCHINI Ramona DNS
 
LUX SCHAUS Fabienne DNS
 
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza DNF
 

Info

La Bresse
24 - 26 Aug 2018
Race Weather