Strabag Czech MTB cup

Kutna Hora
07/04/2019
C1

www.poharmtb.cz


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 57 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM 01:39:50
2 1 Czech Republic ŠKARNITZL Jan
01:39:54
3 7 Poland HELTA Filip
01:42:48
4 6 Czech Republic RAUCHFUSS Marek
01:42:50
5 3 Czech Republic PAPRSTKA Tomáš EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:42:54
6 11 Czech Republic KOBES Lukáš
01:43:10
7 4 Slovakia ULIK Matej EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 01:44:05
8 14 Czech Republic JELÍNEK Josef
01:45:13
9 2 Czech Republic KULHAVÝ Jaroslav
01:46:12
10 10 Czech Republic VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
01:46:17
11 18 Czech Republic ŠEVCŮ Tomáš
01:47:21
12 8 Czech Republic SKÁLA Jaromír
01:48:16
13 16 France SIBILLE Vincent TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:48:33
14 53 France BERTRAND Ugo TEAM VOSGES VTT 01:48:45
15 9 Czech Republic ZADÁK David CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM 01:49:49
16 31 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Tomáš
LAP
17 30 Czech Republic HAMAN Martin
LAP
18 32 Czech Republic MALÝ Matěj LAP
19 24 Czech Republic KUNÁŠEK Josef EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN LAP
20 34 Czech Republic ŠORF Pavel LAP
21 44 Slovakia MERIAČ Tomáš
LAP
22 58 Austria HEIGL Philipp
LAP
23 28 Czech Republic STOŠEK Viktor LAP
24 13 Czech Republic KUBÍN Filip
LAP
25 38 Czech Republic POSPÍŠIL Filip LAP
26 42 Czech Republic FLÁMA Tomáš
LAP
27 12 Slovakia BACO Matej
LAP
28 26 Czech Republic KADLEC Jakub
LAP
29 27 Czech Republic HOŘÁK Radek LAP
30 46 Czech Republic TVARÓG Martin
LAP
31 43 Czech Republic BULIS Roman
LAP
32 29 Czech Republic ŠULC Jakub
LAP
33 37 Czech Republic MORÁVEK Zdeněk LAP
34 45 Czech Republic KRESTA Jan LAP
35 50 Czech Republic HLADIŠ David LAP
36 21 Czech Republic BENDA Michal LAP
37 20 Czech Republic BÁRTEK David
LAP
38 36 Czech Republic SWÁROVSKÝ Michal LAP
39 39 Czech Republic PĚGŘÍM Filip LAP
40 23 Czech Republic BEDRNÍK Matěj CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM LAP
41 48 Czech Republic VÁGNER Marek LAP
42 15 Czech Republic JEŽEK Petr
LAP
43 52 Slovakia DRGA Daniel
LAP
44 35 Czech Republic OŠŤÁDAL Jiří
LAP
45 41 Czech Republic VEJDA Michal LAP
46 33 Czech Republic STLOUKAL Štěpán
LAP
47 51 Germany DEHNE Moritz LAP
48 40 Germany WEINERT Simon LAP
49 49 Czech Republic SKYBA Zdeněk LAP
50 25 Czech Republic VÍCH Michal LAP
51 54 Czech Republic POLANSKÝ Ondřej LAP
52 56 Czech Republic LAVIČKA Jan LAP
53 47 Czech Republic ARNOLD Zdeněk LAP
5 Czech Republic ZEŤÁK Michael EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF
17 Slovakia KURNICKÝ Roman
DNF
22 Czech Republic TOMÁŠEK Alvin EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 122 Poland PODGORSKA Aleksandra VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM 01:33:29
2 103 Czech Republic CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana
01:35:00
3 101 Slovakia KESEG STEVKOVA Janka
01:35:17
4 124 Austria HEIGL Nadja
01:37:46
5 106 Czech Republic SÁSKOVÁ Tereza CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM 01:39:09
6 123 Poland ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina CST 7R MTB TEAM 01:39:27
7 102 Czech Republic JEŽKOVÁ Hana
01:39:35
8 110 Poland DROZDZIOK Marlena
01:40:00
9 107 Czech Republic PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
01:40:46
10 121 Poland CIERLUK Karolina
01:42:47
11 109 Czech Republic URBANOVÁ Martina
01:43:30
12 104 Czech Republic VESELÁ Lucie
01:44:05
13 111 Czech Republic KUČEROVÁ Monika
01:44:31
14 112 Czech Republic BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa
LAP
15 114 Czech Republic KNAPKOVÁ Denisa
LAP
16 105 Slovakia SICHTOVA Martina
LAP
17 115 Czech Republic PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna
LAP
18 113 Czech Republic MACKOVÁ Pavlína LAP
19 120 Czech Republic TUČKOVÁ Monika
LAP
20 116 Czech Republic SLANCOVÁ Anna LAP
21 118 Czech Republic BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula LAP
22 117 Czech Republic FUKSOVÁ Adéla LAP
119 Czech Republic MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
DNF
108 Czech Republic KRUPOVÁ Lucie EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN DNF