FRA French Cup XCO # 4 XCE # 3 DHI # 3

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:25:19
60 Pts
2
FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:25:45
40 Pts
3
FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:27:18
30 Pts
4 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 1:27:29
25 Pts
5 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:27:29
20 Pts
6 FRA LORET Maxime 1:27:47
18 Pts
7 FRA GAY Raphael 1:29:05
16 Pts
8 FRA DANIEL Thibault 1:29:39
14 Pts
9 FRA PERRIN GANIER Neïlo 1:29:39
12 Pts
10 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 1:30:17
10 Pts
11 FRA DUQUESNE Remy 1:30:53
8 Pts
12 FRA TRIGO Florian 1:31:22
6 Pts
13 FRA ALLARD Basile 1:31:29
4 Pts
14 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:32:16
2 Pts
15 FRA BRIATTA Hugo 1:32:27
1 Pt
16 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:32:29
 
17 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:32:58
 
18 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:33:01
 
19 FRA BRUNELLO Mickael 1:33:10
 
20 FRA SIBILLE Vincent 1:33:42
 
21 FRA ROLLAND Bastien 1:34:22
 
22 FRA MEIER Jordan 1:34:39
 
23 FRA PARIS Alexis 1:34:44
 
24 FRA BERTHET Clément 1:35:15
 
25 FRA DELOLME Félix 1:35:19
 
26 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:35:33
 
27 FRA VEZIE Valentin 1:35:49
 
28 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:35:55
 
29 FRA LE COQ Antoine 1:35:59
 
30 FRA COUSTEUR Corentin 1:36:10
 
31 FRA GUILLAUD Valentin 1:36:38
 
32 FRA LIMOUSIN Maxime 1:37:00
 
33 FRA BILLAUD Pierre 1:37:08
 
34 FRA BOURDON Cyril 1:37:11
 
35 FRA BONASSI Robin 1:37:33
 
36 FRA SERRIERES Lucas -1 Tour
 
37 FRA BRAGAGIA Fabien -1 Tour
 
38 FRA RALLE Anthony -1 Tour
 
39 FRA CHARMES Theo -1 Tour
 
40 FRA LAURENT Simon -1 Tour
 
41 FRA GUILBAUD Guillaume -1 Tour
 
42 FRA DESMIER Louis Vincent -1 Tour
 
43 FRA LANGLAIS Alexandre -1 Tour
 
44 FRA IGOULEN Benoit -1 Tour
 
45 FRA DELPECH Ludovic -1 Tour
 
46 FRA ROCH Florian -1 Tour
 
47 FRA DELPECH Paul -1 Tour
 
48 FRA ERBS Valentin -1 Tour
 
49 FRA REVAUX Valentin -1 Tour
 
50 FRA FLANDRE Harold -1 Tour
 
51 FRA CARDOT Tom -1 Tour
 
52 FRA LECLAIRE Nicolas -1 Tour
 
53 FRA CELIE Nathan -1 Tour
 
54 FRA GROSLAMBERT Rémi -1 Tour
 
55 FRA SCHMIT Vincent -1 Tour
 
56 FRA MOREL Jérémie -1 Tour
 
57 FRA ZELLER Hugo -1 Tour
 
58 FRA TRAULET Emeric -1 Tour
 
59 FRA CADOT ROGER Sammy -1 Tour
 
60 FRA THILLY Lucas -1 Tour
 
61 FRA CHAMBEYRON Luuk -1 Tour
 
62 FRA ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut -1 Tour
 
63 FRA ORILLARD Alex -2 Tour
 
64 FRA VERSPIEREN Pierre -2 Tour
 
65 FRA CAYREL Adrian -2 Tour
 
66 FRA GAGNAIRE Maxime -2 Tour
 
67 FRA PHILIPPE Guillaume -2 Tour
 
68 FRA TRUNET Clément -2 Tour
 
69 FRA GAUGET Lucas -2 Tour
 
70 FRA MARTIN Ianis -2 Tour
 
71 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine -2 Tour
 
72 FRA DEMANGEON Killian -2 Tour
 
73 FRA BOURDON Rémy -2 Tour
 
74 FRA GOMME Hugo -2 Tour
 
75 FRA COLART Pierre -2 Tour
 
76 FRA LAVAUD Alexandre -2 Tour
 
77 FRA AMBLARD Francois -2 Tour
 
78 FRA CHAUVELIN Florian -2 Tour
 
79 FRA TAURELLE Arnaud -2 Tour
 
80 FRA JACQUIER Pierre -2 Tour
 
81 FRA LIPANI Tristan -2 Tour
 
82 FRA LESOIN Lucas -3 Tour
 
83 FRA THELIER Remy -3 Tour
 
84 FRA GIRARDIN Maxime -3 Tour
 
85 FRA AGNIEL Maxime -3 Tour
 
86 FRA MOURIER Emilien -3 Tour
 
87 FRA LESTIEVENT Rodolphe -3 Tour
 
88 FRA FOURCEAUX Corentin -3 Tour
 
89 FRA CHOPINEAUX Enzo -3 Tour
 
90 FRA BENOIT GUYOD Antoine -3 Tour
 
91 FRA ISCHARD Frédéric -3 Tour
 
92 FRA DESMIER Vincent Alexandre -3 Tour
 
93 FRA PORTET Damien -3 Tour
 
94 FRA MONTERRAT Adrien -3 Tour
 
95 FRA PINTHON Victor -3 Tour
 
96 FRA TOPPAN Julien -3 Tour
 
97 FRA BOULANGER Hugo -3 Tour
 
98 FRA STEIBLE Eddy -3 Tour
 
99 FRA GAUDIN Guillaume -3 Tour
 
100 FRA WAGNER Cody -3 Tour
 
101 FRA FAVIER Corentin -3 Tour
 
102 FRA SERRES Lorenzo -3 Tour
 
103 FRA SEGUIN Florian -3 Tour
 
104 FRA LEROY Victor -3 Tour
 
105 FRA SERVETTAZ Martin -3 Tour
 
106 FRA ORBIER Axel -3 Tour
 
107 FRA GINTERS Silvian -3 Tour
 
108 FRA WINIGER Lucas -3 Tour
 
109 FRA COUSIN Julien -3 Tour
 
110 FRA MASSAS Romain -3 Tour
 
111 FRA STEGER Gaëtan -3 Tour
 
112 FRA NOBILI Fabien -3 Tour
 
113 FRA TOURNILLON Loic -3 Tour
 
114 FRA DAUDE Titouan -3 Tour
 
115 FRA WELTER Sébastien -3 Tour
 
116 FRA GOURC Simon -3 Tour
 
117 FRA STEIBLE Gérard -3 Tour
 
118 FRA MARFOUTINE Joss -4 Tour
 
FRA ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel DNS
 
FRA MITAINE Louis DNF
 
FRA VIDAL Victor DNF
 
FRA DE POORTERE EMELIEN Joseph DNF
 
ITA TIBERI Andrea DNF
 
FRA BONNET Thomas DNF
 
FRA BASSONS Christophe DNS
 
FRA SARROU Jordan DNS
 
FRA CHEDALEUX Ronan DNF
 
FRA MUNIER Sacha DNS
 
FRA LAB Victor DNS
 
FRA DECAYEUX Simon DNF
 
FRA KORETZKY Victor DNS
 
FRA LOPEZ Thomas DNS
 
FRA ZINGLE Axel DNS
 
FRA DEMKO Erwin DNS
 
FRA REMONDET Valentin DNS
 
FRA VANHEYE Thibaut DNF
 
FRA KERSUZAN Pierrick DNF
 
FRA BAGNOL Joris DNS
 
FRA PONCET Yoann DNS
 
FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan DNS
 
FRA LOPEZ Thomas DNS
 
FRA LE NY Benjamin DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:36:08
60 Pts
2
FRA BRESSET Julie 1:36:55
40 Pts
3
FRA LECOMTE Loana 1:37:26
30 Pts
4 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:38:13
25 Pts
5 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:39:03
20 Pts
6 FRA PASSELANDE Chloe 1:41:24
18 Pts
7 FRA BOUDOT MOREL Estelle 1:41:25
16 Pts
8 FRA CLAUZEL Hélène 1:42:31
14 Pts
9 FRA VALENTIN Constance 1:45:34
12 Pts
10 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:47:25
10 Pts
11 FRA MOSCHETTI Margot 1:49:58
8 Pts
12 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:51:44
6 Pts
13 FRA WIMMER Manon -1 Tour
4 Pts
14 FRA MANTEI Manon -1 Tour
2 Pts
15 FRA DUCOL Guylaine -1 Tour
1 Pt
16 FRA GRIMAULT Anais -1 Tour
 
17 FRA MICOL Agathe -2 Tour
 
18 FRA LAFONT Laurine -3 Tour
 
19 FRA ANTOINE Fiona -3 Tour
 
20 FRA DONNEGER Clara -3 Tour
 
21 FRA PETIT Charlotte -3 Tour
 
22 FRA LAROUBINE Anais -3 Tour
 
23 FRA SEGRESTAN Valentine -3 Tour
 
24 FRA CORRET Séverine -3 Tour
 
25 FRA DAM Alice -4 Tour
 
26 FRA BARRE Sarah -4 Tour
 
FRA CARDOT Alicia DNF
 
FRA FONTAINE Elora DNF
 
UKR BELOMOINA Yana DNS
 
FRA BONCHE Capucine DNS
 
FRA ROBIN Marion DNS
 
FRA COLIN Marion DNS
 
FRA MEYERS Laurane DNS
 
ITA BERTA Martina DNS
 

Info

Les Menuires
17 - 19 Aug 2018
Website
Race Weather