Salamina Epic #3 By Alter Bike Tours

Salamina Island
17/02/2019
C1

www.alterbiketours.gr


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 9 Italy TIBERI Andrea SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:19:14
2 5 Belgium PANHUYZEN Kevin CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC 01:19:20
3 57 United States Of America VROUWENVELDER Luke
01:19:21
4 11 Canada DISERA Peter NORCO FACTORY TEAM 01:19:44
5 12 Italy PETTINA' Nicholas CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA 01:19:49
6 56 France BERTHET Clément
01:20:07
7 63 United States Of America FLOREN Sandy
01:20:08
8 2 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA 01:20:45
9 17 France ALLARD Basile
01:21:13
10 7 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew NORCO FACTORY TEAM 01:21:17
10 7 Canada L'ESPERANCE Andrew
01:21:17
11 21 Russian Federation FILATOV Ivan
01:21:40
12 75 Greece ILIAS Periklis DMT RACING TEAM BY MARCONI PROJECT’S 01:21:43
13 68 France ZARAGOZA Anthony
01:21:47
14 6 United States Of America SWENSON Keegan
01:22:25
15 59 United States Of America PATON Cole GIANT FACTORY OFF - ROAD TEAM 01:22:27
16 61 United States Of America DUFOUR Jerry
01:22:27
17 19 Netherlands GROEN Erik
01:22:56
18 28 United States Of America BECKETT Carson
01:23:11
19 24 France ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel
01:23:27
20 32 Germany EISE Tobias
01:23:35
21 23 Belgium ALLEMAN Wout ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING 01:24:15
22 31 France VEZIE Valentin
01:24:20
23 48 Czech Republic JIROUŠ Samuel CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED J MTB TEAM 01:24:36
24 44 Russian Federation GORIACHEV Ilia
01:26:11
25 29 Canada VIALLE Alexandre
01:26:14
26 22 Japan SAWADA Toki TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 01:26:16
27 76 Greece TSORTOUKTSIDIS Ilias SCOTT - GOLDSTAR SPORTS RACING TEAM 01:27:18
28 49 Italy TOCCOLI Zaccaria SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:28:36
29 60 Romania MALNASI Attila Joszef
01:29:11
30 74 Switzerland JEKER Hannes
01:29:23
31 45 Italy BARBERINI Alessandro VALLERBIKE 01:30:12
32 72 Greece MARAGKOS Nikolaos
01:30:53
33 16 Japan HIRANO Seiya TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING 01:31:42
34 69 Greece PETRIDIS Theodoros
01:33:06
35 66 Romania SINZA Raul-Antonio
-1 LAP LAP
36 65 Greece KOURMPETIS Anastasios
-1 LAP LAP
37 40 Japan MATSUMOTO Yuta
-1 LAP LAP
38 46 Netherlands KUIPER Jasir -2 LAPS LAP
39 33 Japan TAKEUCHI Ryo
-3 LAPS LAP
40 77 Greece PAPAPOSTOLOU Anastasios -3 LAPS LAP
41 70 Greece ZIAKAS Vasileios
-3 LAPS LAP
1 Italy BRAIDOT Luca CS CARABINIERI - CICLI OLYMPIA - VITTORIA DNF DNF
3 Belgium SCHUERMANS Jens SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DNF DNF
4 Russian Federation IVANOV Timofei
DNF DNF
10 Canada GAGNE Raphael
DNF DNF
15 Belgium SCHEIRE Ruben CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC DNF DNF
50 Netherlands GAMBON Rob
DNF DNF
52 Netherlands VAN DIJKE Mick
DNF DNF
58 Switzerland CHENAUX Florian
DNF DNF
71 Greece KOUPRIZAS Vasileios
DNF DNF
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 125 Canada SMITH Haley NORCO FACTORY TEAM 01:21:19
2 110 Italy SEIWALD Greta SANTA CRUZ FSA MTB PRO TEAM 01:22:08
3 111 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
01:24:13
4 117 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY - BIXS TEAM 01:24:49
5 127 Canada MONTAMBAULT Cindy
01:24:53
6 118 United States Of America BLUNK Savilia
01:25:43
7 107 France CLAUZEL Perrine
01:27:35
8 126 Belgium DETILLEUX Emeline MERIDA - WALLONIE MTB TEAM 01:28:13
9 123 France VALENTIN Constance
01:28:13
10 119 Serbia SAVIĆ-POPOVIĆ Teodora
01:36:30
11 113 Romania BERECZKI Eszter
-1 LAP LAP
12 129 Greece ADAM Alexandra
-2 LAPS LAP
13 128 Greece PLESIOTI Dimitra
-2 LAPS LAP
14 130 Greece ELEFTHERIADOU Aikaterini
-2 LAPS LAP