AND MERCEDES-BENZ UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO - XCC - DHI

WC

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:32:05
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:33:18
200 Pts
3
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 1:34:11
160 Pts
4 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 1:34:33
150 Pts
5 FRA SARROU Jordan 1:34:50
140 Pts
6 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 1:35:05
130 Pts
7 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:35:19
120 Pts
8 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:35:27
110 Pts
9 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:35:37
100 Pts
10 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:35:45
95 Pts
11 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:35:51
90 Pts
12 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:36:11
85 Pts
13 SUI FORSTER Lars 1:36:41
80 Pts
14 ITA PETTINA' Nicholas 1:36:54
78 Pts
15 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 1:37:02
76 Pts
16 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:37:13
74 Pts
17 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:37:20
72 Pts
18 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:37:26
70 Pts
19 USA GROTTS Howard 1:37:28
68 Pts
20 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:37:29
66 Pts
21 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 1:37:29
64 Pts
22 NZL COOPER Anton 1:37:32
62 Pts
23 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:37:46
60 Pts
24 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:37:57
58 Pts
25 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:38:01
56 Pts
26 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:38:02
54 Pts
27 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:38:03
52 Pts
28 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:38:05
50 Pts
29 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:38:08
48 Pts
30 FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:38:20
46 Pts
31 AUT RAGGL Gregor 1:38:35
44 Pts
32 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 1:38:40
42 Pts
33 BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin 1:38:55
40 Pts
34 CAN BOUCHARD Leandre 1:39:02
38 Pts
35 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 1:39:07
36 Pts
36 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 1:39:31
34 Pts
37 BEL SCHEIRE Ruben 1:39:35
32 Pts
38 ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 1:39:40
30 Pts
39 SUI INDERGAND Reto 1:39:43
29 Pts
40 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:39:59
28 Pts
41 USA SWENSON Keegan 1:40:14
27 Pts
42 ESP DIAZ BUJ Ivan 1:40:26
26 Pts
43 CAN DISERA Peter 1:40:30
25 Pts
44 AUT MARKT Karl 1:40:30
24 Pts
45 POL KONWA Marek 1:40:38
23 Pts
46 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:40:43
22 Pts
47 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:41:09
21 Pts
47 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 1:41:09
21 Pts
48 SUI GUERRINI Marcel 1:41:12
20 Pts
49 GBR FERGUSON Grant 1:41:15
19 Pts
50 NED VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel 1:41:28
18 Pts
51 FRA CAROD Titouan 1:41:42
17 Pts
52 CZE VASTL Jan 1:41:50
16 Pts
53 GER EGGER Georg 1:42:28
15 Pts
54 FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 1:44:03
14 Pts
55 COL BOTERO VILLEGAS Jhonatan
13 Pts
56 ESP ESTEBAN AGUERO Ismael
12 Pts
57 FRA TRIGO Florian
11 Pts
58 FRA GAY Raphael
10 Pts
59 ISR HAIMY Shlomi
9 Pts
60 GER PFÄFFLE Christian
8 Pts
61 CAN GAGNE Raphael
3 Pts
62 SUI VITZTHUM Simon
3 Pts
63 DEN CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini
3 Pts
64 EST LOO Martin
3 Pts
65 HUN PARTI András
3 Pts
66 ARG SOTO Catriel
3 Pts
67 BEL MCCRAE Erno
3 Pts
68 GER GLUTH Martin
3 Pts
69 CAN L'ESPERANCE Andrew
3 Pts
70 POR COSTA Mário
3 Pts
71 ESP SINUES MICO Mario
3 Pts
72 SUI FANGER Martin
3 Pts
73 ISR SESSLER Guy
3 Pts
74 FRA SIBILLE Vincent
3 Pts
75 FIN LEHTINEN Sakari
3 Pts
76 AND DIAZ GROLLIER Guy
3 Pts
77 FRA LORET Maxime
3 Pts
78 GBR BELL Tom
3 Pts
79 POR MARINHEIRO Ricardo
3 Pts
80 POR FERREIRA Roberto
3 Pts
81 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk
3 Pts
82 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro
3 Pts
83 ITA BONETTO Edoardo
3 Pts
84 ESP MOLL MUT Adelino
3 Pts
85 FRA BILLAUD Pierre
3 Pts
86 FRA TROPARDY Arthur
3 Pts
87 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel
3 Pts
88 ESP SELLES PARDO Victor
3 Pts
89 GER LEHRIAN Marcel
3 Pts
90 CAN VIALLE Alexandre
3 Pts
91 ESP GARRIDO SATORRE Pablo
3 Pts
92 GER SCHWENK Robert
3 Pts
93 FRA ISCHARD Frédéric
3 Pts
GER FUMIC Manuel DNF
 
GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus DNF
 
SUI STIRNEMANN Matthias DNF
 
POR RIBEIRO Fábio DNF
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo DNF
 
LAT BLUMS Martins DNF
 
GER BAUM Lukas DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NOR DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita 1:22:58
250 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:23:23
200 Pts
3
CAN BATTY Emily 1:23:45
160 Pts
4 NED TAUBER Anne 1:24:01
150 Pts
5 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:24:20
140 Pts
6 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:25:13
130 Pts
7 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:25:31
120 Pts
8 DEN LANGVAD Annika 1:25:51
110 Pts
9 USA COURTNEY Kate 1:26:13
100 Pts
10 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:26:34
95 Pts
11 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:27:24
90 Pts
12 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:27:49
85 Pts
13 CAN SMITH Haley 1:27:49
80 Pts
14 SUI FORCHINI Ramona 1:28:22
78 Pts
15 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:28:30
76 Pts
16 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:28:51
74 Pts
17 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:28:59
72 Pts
18 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:29:36
70 Pts
19 SUI INDERGAND Linda 1:29:39
68 Pts
20 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:29:59
66 Pts
21 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 1:30:17
64 Pts
22 USA DAVISON Lea 1:30:33
62 Pts
23 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:30:46
60 Pts
24 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:31:04
58 Pts
25 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:31:29
56 Pts
26 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:31:34
54 Pts
27 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:31:52
52 Pts
28 SUI KELLER Alessandra 1:32:01
50 Pts
29 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:32:04
48 Pts
30 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:32:12
46 Pts
31 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:32:51
44 Pts
32 USA NOBLE Ellen 1:33:06
42 Pts
33 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 1:33:24
40 Pts
34 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1:33:51
38 Pts
35 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:33:54
36 Pts
36 SUI BAUMANN Chrystelle 1:33:59
34 Pts
37 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 1:34:17
32 Pts
38 EST LÕIV Janika 1:34:25
30 Pts
39 CAN NIEUWOLD Elyse 1:34:57
29 Pts
40 BRA MOURAO Jaqueline 1:35:03
28 Pts
41 ESP GALICIA COTRINA Claudia 1:36:11
27 Pts
42 SUI GROCCIA Marine
26 Pts
43 CAN FLEURY Catherine
25 Pts
44 CAN BEAUMONT Rebecca
24 Pts
45 NOR SVEUM Elisabeth
23 Pts
46 SUI DARBELLAY Florence
22 Pts
47 ESP PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce
21 Pts
48 POL GORYCKA Paula
20 Pts
49 POR MONTEIRO Joana
19 Pts
50 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena
18 Pts
51 ARG ROLAND Luciana
17 Pts
52 ESP SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra
16 Pts
53 ESP LOIS GARCIA Lara
15 Pts
54 ESP BARRAU CASTAN Alba
14 Pts
55 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo
13 Pts
56 NED KALBERG Laura Michelle
12 Pts
SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin DNF
 
GBR LAST Annie DNS
 
CAN ROCHETTE Maghalie DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique 19:53
10 Pts
2
NED VAN DER POEL Mathieu 19:54
6 Pts
3
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 19:54
4 Pts
4 SUI SCHURTER Nino 19:54
2 Pts
5 ITA BRAIDOT Luca 19:56
1 Pt
6 FRA CAROD Titouan 19:57
 
7 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 19:57
 
8 NZL GAZE Samuel 20:04
 
9 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 20:06
 
10 GER FUMIC Manuel 20:08
 
11 SUI VOGEL Florian 20:11
 
12 ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 20:11
 
13 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 20:12
 
14 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 20:12
 
15 FRA SARROU Jordan 20:16
 
16 SUI FORSTER Lars 20:19
 
17 FRA KORETZKY Victor 20:23
 
18 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 20:24
 
19 EST LOO Martin 20:28
 
20 ITA BERTOLINI Gioele 20:29
 
21 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 20:32
 
22 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 20:36
 
23 ARG SOTO Catriel 20:41
 
24 USA GROTTS Howard 20:43
 
25 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 20:47
 
26 SUI FRISCHKNECHT Andri 20:49
 
27 NZL COOPER Anton 20:51
 
28 AUT MARKT Karl 20:54
 
29 ESP RODRIGUEZ GUEDE Pablo 20:54
 
30 ITA COLLEDANI Nadir 21:05
 
31 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 21:08
 
32 AUT RAGGL Gregor 21:39
 
33 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola
 
33 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola
 
34 SUI INDERGAND Reto
 
35 SUI LITSCHER Thomas
 
36 ESP VALERO SERRANO David
 
GBR FERGUSON Grant DNS
 
SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas DNF
 
LAT BLUMS Martins DNS
 
FRA TEMPIER Stephane DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI KELLER Alessandra 20:12
10 Pts
2
DEN LANGVAD Annika 20:21
6 Pts
3
HUN BENKÓ Barbara 20:21
4 Pts
4 SUI NEFF Jolanda 20:29
2 Pts
5 CAN BATTY Emily 20:33
1 Pt
6 USA COURTNEY Kate 20:41
 
7 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 20:45
 
8 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 20:46
 
9 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 20:54
 
10 NED TAUBER Anne 20:57
 
11 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 20:58
 
12 BEL MICHIELS Githa 20:59
 
13 SUI INDERGAND Linda 21:01
 
14 CAN WALTER Sandra 21:05
 
15 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 21:15
 
16 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 21:21
 
17 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 21:26
 
18 USA DAVISON Lea 21:30
 
19 ITA LECHNER Eva 21:30
 
20 RSA STRAUSS Mariske 21:34
 
21 GBR LAST Annie 21:43
 
22 GER MORATH Adelheid 21:47
 
23 FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 21:48
 
24 CAN ROCHETTE Maghalie 21:54
 
25 SRB CRNOGORAC Jovana 22:00
 
26 CAN SMITH Haley 22:04
 
27 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 22:08
 
28 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 22:20
 
29 ESP GALICIA COTRINA Claudia 22:23
 
30 AUT OSL Elisabeth 22:25
 
31 ARG ROLAND Luciana
 
32 NOR SVEUM Elisabeth
 
33 SUI FORCHINI Ramona
 
POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna DNS
 
RUS KALENTYEVA Irina DNS
 
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza DNF
 
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline DNF
 
FRA BRESSET Julie DNF
 
POR MONTEIRO Joana DNS
 
NOR DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita DNS
 

Info

Vallnord
13 - 15 Jul 2018
Race Weather