BEL 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
NED VADER Milan 1:27:02
60 Pts
2
GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus 1:27:31
40 Pts
3
FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:28:12
30 Pts
4 FRA DUBAU Joshua 1:28:46
25 Pts
5 BEL VANPOL Nick 1:29:05
20 Pts
6 FRA TRIGO Florian 1:30:08
18 Pts
7 FRA BONNET Thomas 1:30:11
16 Pts
8 BEL MEEUSEN Tom 1:30:19
14 Pts
9 FRA DUBAU Lucas 1:30:21
12 Pts
10 NED BOUWMEESTER Marc 1:31:26
10 Pts
11 BEL MCCRAE Erno 1:31:37
8 Pts
12 FRA VEZIE Valentin 1:31:45
6 Pts
13 NED GROEN Erik 1:31:54
4 Pts
14 BEL DERVEAUX Niels 1:31:55
2 Pts
15 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:32:03
1 Pt
16 BEL KIELICH Timo 1:32:14
 
17 FRA AUVIN Clément 1:33:12
 
18 BEL VERHULST Emile 1:33:44
 
19 NED HAITJEMA Marten 1:34:10
 
20 BEL DE VOCHT Bart 1:34:26
 
21 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:34:37
 
22 GER KURSCHAT Wolfram 1:34:57
 
23 NED GAMBON Rob 1:34:58
 
24 BEL ALLEMAN Wout 1:35:49
 
25 FRA ORCHAMPT Antoine 1:36:17
 
26 BEL COOMANS Kenneth 1:36:52
 
27 BEL BAUTERS Reno 1:37:29
 
28 FRA SIBELLE Valentin 1:39:18
 
29 NED VAN HOORNE Max 1:39:31
 
30 GER EISE Tobias 1:40:07
 
31 NED RUIJTER Teus 1:40:11
 
32 NED DON Menno 1:40:48
 
33 BEL VERVLOESSEM Robin 1:41:15
 
34 BEL VANPOL Niels 1:41:34
 
35 FRA THILLY Lucas 1:44:01
 
36 BEL DE VOCHT Jochen LAP
 
37 NED DE NIJS Sam LAP
 
38 NED DE BRUIN Wim LAP
 
39 NED DE BEUS Randy LAP
 
40 GER SCHWENK Robert LAP
 
41 BEL ROGGEMAN Wout LAP
 
42 BEL VAN INGELGOM Tom LAP
 
43 NED DE VRIES Joppe LAP
 
44 BEL DE GRAEVE Brian LAP
 
45 BEL CARDYN Lizander LAP
 
46 BEL CARA Boris LAP
 
47 NED HEBING Demiz LAP
 
48 NED PENNINGS Gijs LAP
 
49 FRA BEYER Jérémy LAP
 
50 NED JONKER Dave LAP
 
BEL VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan DNF
 
NED VISKER Maarten DNS
 
BEL BEECKMAN Arnaud DNF
 
GER ZWIEHOFF Ben DNF
 
BEL BAESTAENS Vincent DNF
 
BEL CARA Rémi DNF
 
BEL ANTHUENIS Yenzy DSQ
 
FRA ORBIER Axel DNF
 
FRA TROPARDY Arthur DNF
 
BEL VALCKE Owen DNS
 
NED BIKKER Jesse DNF
 
NED GEURTS Kyro DNF
 
FRA MISCOPEIN Augustin DNF
 
NED AGTERBERG Kyle DNF
 
NED VAN BINDSBERGEN Bart DNF
 
FRA BEYER Julien DNF
 
BEL VANECHT Jens DNF
 
BEL WILMOTTE Adrien DNF
 
NED BEEMER Frank DNF
 
BEL HULME Tomas DNF
 
BEL VANENDERT Dennis DNF
 
BEL PANHUYZEN Kevin DNF
 
BEL VAN DEN PUT Ronan DNF
 
BEL DE VRIES Nick DNF
 
CRO MATIJEVIC Mario DNF
 
NED KUIPER Jasir DNS
 
BEL SCHUERMANS Jens DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:28:33
60 Pts
2
NED VON BERSWORDT Sophie 1:29:02
40 Pts
3
FRA CLAUZEL Perrine 1:32:07
30 Pts
4 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:33:37
25 Pts
5 LUX SCHAUS Fabienne 1:37:14
20 Pts
6 BEL DETILLEUX Emeline 1:38:12
18 Pts
7 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:40:09
16 Pts
8 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:42:43
14 Pts
9 NED DE VRIES Didi 1:45:05
12 Pts
10 POL DROZDZIOK Marlena 1:45:36
10 Pts
11 NED VAN ASSELT Kiki 1:46:51
8 Pts
12 GER KÜDERLE Nina 1:48:03
6 Pts
13 NED VAN BOVEN Hannah LAP
4 Pts
14 NED VAN DER POL Iris LAP
2 Pts
15 NED BODEMANN Kim LAP
1 Pt
16 FRA ANTOINE Fiona LAP
 
17 NED GERRITSEN Irene LAP
 
18 FRA STUMPF Fanny LAP
 
19 NED SLUIJTER Daniëlle LAP
 
20 FRA VAN DE MEULEBROEKE Flore LAP
 
NED KOOPMANS Lotte DNF
 
NED DE HEIJ Maaike DNF
 

Info

Houffalize
01 Jul 2018
Website
Race Weather