Swiss Bike Cup / Bikefestival Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

Basel/Muttenz
20/08/2017
HC

www.bmc-racing-cup.ch


Embed Results
Race Stats
No statistics available.
No statistics available.
Startlist
No startlist available
No startlist available

Results

No results available yet for this race.

Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 41 New Zealand GAZE Samuel SPECIALIZED RACING 1:30:56,2
2 39 Italy KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard TORPADO GABOGAS 1:31:12,7
3 13 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Matthias SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:31:16,9
4 22 Switzerland ROHRBACH Nicola
1:31:43,5
5 10 Switzerland LITSCHER Thomas JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM 1:31:45,2
6 14 Switzerland FRISCHKNECHT Andri SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:31:45,6
7 11 Switzerland INDERGAND Reto BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 1:32:35,0
8 21 Switzerland FORSTER Lars BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 1:32:58,9
9 9 Italy BRAIDOT Luca
1:33:02,7
10 6 Austria MARKT Karl MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:33:10,4
11 42 Denmark ANDREASSEN Simon SPECIALIZED RACING 1:33:10,5
12 163 Italy COLLEDANI Nadir TORPADO GABOGAS 1:33:10,5
13 3 New Zealand COOPER Anton TREK FACTORY RACING XC 1:33:11,4
14 17 Switzerland FANGER Martin
1:33:29,9
15 23 Germany PFÄFFLE Christian MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:33:54,0
16 7 Austria RAGGL Gregor MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:33:54,3
17 16 Netherlands VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:33:54,5
18 19 Germany GLUTH Martin OMX PRO TEAM 1:33:55,5
19 169 Great Britain FERGUSON Grant CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM 1:33:56,4
20 31 Switzerland STÜNZI Michael
1:34:00,5
21 25 Switzerland CHENAUX Florian
1:35:00,1
22 29 Switzerland BLÖCHLINGER Noah FISCHER-BMC 1:35:32,8
23 1 Switzerland SCHURTER Nino SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:35:33,2
24 26 Germany MILATZ Moritz
1:35:37,9
25 24 Sweden LINDE Emil
1:35:39,3
26 32 Switzerland SÄGESSER Severin
1:35:55,1
27 30 Germany SCHELB Julian
1:35:58,9
28 28 Switzerland PAUMANN Fabian FISCHER-BMC 1:37:08,3
29 15 Switzerland GIGER Fabian KROSS RACING TEAM 1:40:09,1
30 35 Switzerland THIE Florian
1:41:21,2
31 38 Switzerland MARTI Jeremias STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 1:41:46,9
32 33 Switzerland SCHÄR Jan
1:30:00,6
33 34 Switzerland VITALI Bruno
1:31:03,3
18 Italy BRAIDOT Daniele
DNF DNF
40 Italy SETTI Mattia
DNF DNF
2 Switzerland VOGEL Florian FOCUS XC TEAM DNS DNS
4 Switzerland FLUECKIGER Mathias RADON FACTORY XC TEAM DNS DNS
5 France CAROD Titouan BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM DNS DNS
8 Switzerland FLÜCKIGER Lukas BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM DNS DNS
12 Poland WAWAK Bartlomiej KROSS RACING TEAM DNS DNS
20 Switzerland GUERRINI Marcel FOCUS XC TEAM DNS
27 Switzerland VITZTHUM Simon
DNS
36 Switzerland WILDHABER Marcel SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM DNS
37 Switzerland JENNY Roger
DNS
Rank BIB Rider Team Result Points
1 207 Switzerland FREI Sina JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM 1:30:18
2 203 Switzerland NEFF Jolanda KROSS RACING TEAM 1:30:18
3 206 Switzerland KELLER Alessandra RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 1:30:47
4 213 Great Britain RICHARDS Evie
1:31:12
5 204 Great Britain LAST Annie OMX PRO TEAM 1:31:27
6 205 Russian Federation KALENTYEVA Irina MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:31:41
7 234 New Zealand SHEPPARD Samara
1:31:44
8 210 Switzerland STIRNEMANN Kathrin RADON FACTORY XC TEAM 1:31:55
9 236 Czech Republic ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
1:32:35
10 215 Switzerland KOLLER Nicole MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:32:38
11 218 Switzerland FORCHINI Ramona STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 1:34:27
12 208 Switzerland GANTENBEIN Corina MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM 1:34:36
13 223 Germany RIEDER Nadine
1:34:53
14 214 Switzerland LEUMANN Katrin
1:35:16
15 219 Great Britain SHORT Isla OMX PRO TEAM 1:35:30
16 212 South Africa REDECKER Cherie
1:36:14
17 211 Sweden RISSVEDS Jenny SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM 1:36:58
18 202 Switzerland INDERGAND Linda FOCUS XC TEAM 1:37:05
19 222 Switzerland GROCCIA Marine
1:37:11
20 221 Poland GORYCKA Paula STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 1:37:33
21 217 Switzerland WALDIS Andrea CLIF PRO TEAM 1:37:38
22 228 Switzerland MÜGGLER Eliane
1:37:40
23 229 Switzerland KUPFERSCHMIED Ramona WHEELER PRO TEAM 1:37:55
24 233 Switzerland FRAGNIÈRE Charline
1:38:05
25 216 Germany KLEIN Hanna
1:38:33
26 209 South Africa STRAUSS Mariske OMX PRO TEAM 1:40:25
27 231 Switzerland METTRAUX Lena
1:41:15
28 220 Russian Federation ANOSHINA Ekaterina
1:41:34
29 225 Switzerland BAUMANN Chrystelle
1:41:34
30 230 Switzerland GUERRINI Sonja STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 1:42:40
31 235 Switzerland STIEGER Nadine 1:43:45
32 232 Switzerland FARNER Céline
1:44:01
33 227 Switzerland BRUN Franziska STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM 1 LAP
34 237 Switzerland WENGER Romaine
1 LAP
201 Poland WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja KROSS RACING TEAM DNS
224 Italy PELLIZZARO Jessica
DNS
226 Russian Federation ILINA Kristina
DNS