NOR UCI XCO/XCE/XCR/DHI WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

WCh

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ABSALON Julien 1:27:06
300 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:28:57
250 Pts
3
ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 1:30:34
200 Pts
4 GER MILATZ Moritz 1:30:39
180 Pts
5 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:30:49
160 Pts
6 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:31:02
140 Pts
7 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:31:31
130 Pts
8 CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1:31:39
120 Pts
9 ESP HERMIDA RAMOS Jose Antonio 1:31:46
110 Pts
10 SUI NÄF Ralph 1:32:12
100 Pts
11 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:32:39
95 Pts
12 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:32:58
90 Pts
13 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:33:06
85 Pts
14 NED VAN HOUTS Rudi 1:33:22
80 Pts
15 CAN ZANDSTRA Derek 1:33:30
78 Pts
16 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:33:50
76 Pts
17 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:34:36
74 Pts
18 GER SCHULTE-LÜNZUM Markus 1:34:45
72 Pts
19 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:34:57
70 Pts
20 ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:35:03
68 Pts
21 SVK LAMI Michal 1:35:24
66 Pts
22 GER BAUER Markus 1:35:35
64 Pts
23 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 1:35:42
62 Pts
24 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:36:04
60 Pts
25 BEL VAN HOOVELS Kevin 1:36:13
58 Pts
26 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:36:17
56 Pts
27 FRA MARTINEZ Miguel 1:36:29
54 Pts
28 USA ETTINGER Stephen 1:36:31
52 Pts
29 POR ROSA David 1:36:35
50 Pts
30 NED BECKING Hans 1:36:38
48 Pts
31 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:36:44
46 Pts
32 NED BEEMER Frank 1:36:50
44 Pts
33 POL KONWA Marek 1:37:02
42 Pts
34 USA FINSTERWALD Russell 1:37:24
41 Pts
35 SWE WENGELIN Matthias 1:37:33
40 Pts
36 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:37:38
39 Pts
37 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:37:52
38 Pts
38 AUT GEHBAUER Alexander 1:37:56
37 Pts
39 RUS GOGOLEV Anton 1:38:00
36 Pts
40 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:38:07
35 Pts
41 HUN PARTI András 1:38:26
34 Pts
42 RSA BUYS Philip 1:38:42
33 Pts
43 RUS SINTSOV Anton 1:39:25
32 Pts
44 USA WELLS Todd None
31 Pts
45 ITA BRAIDOT Luca None
30 Pts
46 ISR HAIMY Shlomi None
29 Pts
47 SVK HARING Martin None
28 Pts
48 CAN GUTHRIE Evan None
27 Pts
49 BEL SCHEIRE Ruben None
26 Pts
50 HUN JUHÁSZ Zsolt None
25 Pts
51 ISR ISHAY Rotem None
24 Pts
52 NOR FAGERLI Ole Christian None
23 Pts
53 AUT MARKT Karl None
22 Pts
54 SUI FANGER Martin None
21 Pts
55 RSA CROESER Rourke None
20 Pts
56 USA PAXSON Spencer None
19 Pts
57 LAT PREIMANIS Matiss None
18 Pts
58 SUI LITSCHER Thomas None
17 Pts
59 FIN VASTARANTA Jukka None
16 Pts
60 KAZ KAZANTSEV Kirill None
15 Pts
61 NOR KJØREN Ola None
5 Pts
62 LUX HELMIG Christian None
5 Pts
63 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele None
5 Pts
64 CAN GAGNE Raphael None
5 Pts
65 CHN WANG Zhen None
5 Pts
66 GER GLUTH Martin None
5 Pts
67 BRA PSCHEIDT Ricardo Alexandre None
5 Pts
68 CRC MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar None
5 Pts
69 GER GEGENHEIMER Simon None
5 Pts
70 CZE NESVADBA Jan None
5 Pts
71 MEX TORRES ACOSTA Ignacio None
5 Pts
72 ARG GASCO Dario None
5 Pts
73 MEX ESCARCEGA Marco Antonio None
5 Pts
74 JPN HIRANO Seiya None
5 Pts
75 JPN SAITO Ryo None
5 Pts
76 CAN KABUSH Geoff None
5 Pts
77 ROU OPREA Ovidiu Tudor None
5 Pts
78 KAZ GOLOVACHSHENKO Artyom None
5 Pts
79 BRA DONIZETE VALERIANO Rubens None
5 Pts
80 MEX ESCARCEGA SALAZAR José Juan None
5 Pts
81 TUR KELLECI Abdulkadir None
5 Pts
82 POR COSTA Mário None
5 Pts
83 MEX VALADEZ ORTIZ Miguel None
5 Pts
84 BRA TREZZA DE PAIVA Sherman None
5 Pts
85 MEX VOIGT RODRIGUEZ Pablo Roberto None
5 Pts
86 NOR STROEMBERG Johan J. None
5 Pts
87 ROU LOGIGAN Lucian None
5 Pts
88 SLO HALZER Miha None
5 Pts
89 GRE ILIAS Periklis None
5 Pts
90 TUR EROGLU Bayram None
5 Pts
91 JPN KADOTA Motoshi None
5 Pts
92 LAT MUIZNIEKS Oskars None
5 Pts
93 ITA SILVESTRI Elia None
5 Pts
94 ROU SABAU George-Vlad None
5 Pts
95 AUS VAN DER PLOEG Paul None
5 Pts
96 BRA DA SILVA AVANCINI Henrique None
5 Pts
SWE FRIBERG Calle DNF
 
AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James DNF
 
AUT FEDERSPIEL Daniel DNF
 
ECU GONZALEZ MERCHAN José Alberto DNF
 
UKR RYSENKO Sergji DNF
 
RUS IVANOV Timofei DNF
 
RUS SMIRNOV Ivan DNF
 
EST LOO Martin DNF
 
JPN TAKEI Kyosuke DNF
 
SWE LINDGREN Emil DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:31:30
300 Pts
2
RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:31:51
250 Pts
3
USA DAVISON Lea 1:32:13
200 Pts
4 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:32:42
180 Pts
5 SLO PINTARIC Blaza 1:33:16
160 Pts
6 CAN BATTY Emily 1:33:39
140 Pts
7 POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:33:42
130 Pts
8 GER SPITZ Sabine 1:34:35
120 Pts
9 NOR DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita 1:34:50
110 Pts
10 FRA BRESSET Julie 1:34:56
100 Pts
11 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:35:42
95 Pts
12 GBR LAST Annie 1:35:47
90 Pts
13 RUS ANOSHINA Ekaterina 1:36:28
85 Pts
14 MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:37:07
80 Pts
15 AUS MCCONNELL Rebecca Ellen 1:37:16
78 Pts
16 POL SZAFRANIEC-RUTKIEWICZ Anna 1:37:23
76 Pts
17 NOR BYBERG Lene 1:37:40
74 Pts
18 DEN LANGVAD Annika 1:38:04
72 Pts
19 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:38:38
70 Pts
20 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:38:53
68 Pts
21 CZE NASH Katerina 1:39:30
66 Pts
22 CHN SHI Qinglan 1:40:20
64 Pts
23 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 1:40:37
62 Pts
24 USA GOULD Georgia 1:40:45
60 Pts
25 NZL FLUKER Kate 1:40:56
58 Pts
26 SUI SÜSS Esther 1:40:59
56 Pts
27 SUI LEUMANN Katrin 1:41:07
54 Pts
28 GER WROBEL Nina 1:41:07
52 Pts
29 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:41:41
50 Pts
30 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:42:33
48 Pts
31 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:42:47
46 Pts
32 NOR SANDSTØ Heidi 1:42:51
44 Pts
33 CHN REN Chengyuan 1:42:59
42 Pts
34 CAN WALTER Sandra 1:43:03
41 Pts
35 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Tereza 1:43:20
40 Pts
36 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:44:01
39 Pts
37 BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza 1:44:10
38 Pts
38 USA HUCK Erin 1:44:20
37 Pts
39 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1:44:53
36 Pts
40 ARG APAZA Agustina Maria 1:45:43
35 Pts
41 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:46:12
34 Pts
42 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla None
33 Pts
43 CRC ROJAS Adriana None
32 Pts
44 USA MCCONNELOUG Mary None
31 Pts
45 CAN KOFMAN Mikaela None
30 Pts
46 SWE SNIHS Kajsa None
29 Pts
47 MEX MORFIN MACOUZET Laura Lorenza None
28 Pts
48 ITA OBERPARLEITER Anna None
27 Pts
49 USA DONG Evelyn None
26 Pts
50 POL GORYCKA Paula None
25 Pts
51 BRA MOREIRA LACERDA Isabella None
24 Pts
52 CZE VESELÁ Lucie None
23 Pts
53 ESP MARTIN RODRIGUEZ Rocio None
22 Pts
54 HUN BENKÓ Barbara None
21 Pts
55 BRA GRAMISCELLI Erika Fernanda None
20 Pts
56 EST MEIER Maaris None
19 Pts
57 CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka None
18 Pts
58 ECU SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Alexandra Gabriela None
17 Pts
59 FIN KALLIO Sonja None
16 Pts
60 JPN YONAMINE Eri None
15 Pts
61 AUS MULLENS Peta None
5 Pts
62 NOR SVEUM Elisabeth None
5 Pts
63 JPN SUEMASA Mio None
5 Pts
64 TUR KURKCU AKGONUL Esra None
5 Pts
GER MORATH Adelheid DNS
 
RSA STRAUSS Mariske DNS
 
TUR YETIS Semra DNS
 

Info

Hafjell - Lillehammer
02 - 07 Sep 2014
Website
Race Weather