ESP Andalucía Bike Race - XCS

S1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER MENNEN Robert 14:06
120 Pts
1
AUT LAKATA Alban 14:06
120 Pts
2
GER KÄß Jochen 14:15
100 Pts
2
GER KAUFMANN Markus 14:15
100 Pts
3
SUI LITSCHER Thomas 14:18
80 Pts
3
CZE CINK Ondřej 14:18
80 Pts
4 ESP TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ Juan Pedro 14:28
75 Pts
4 ESP PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco 14:28
75 Pts
5 GER GENZE Hannes 14:37
70 Pts
5 GER PALMBERGER Rupert 14:37
70 Pts
6 ESP HERMIDA RAMOS Jose Antonio 14:42
65 Pts
6 NED VAN HOUTS Rudi 14:42
65 Pts
7 ESP ROMERO OCAMPO Pedro 14:54
60 Pts
7 ESP DIAZ DE LA PEÑA LOPEZ Alejandro 14:54
60 Pts
8 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 14:58
55 Pts
8 POL BRZOZKA Adrian 14:58
55 Pts
9 ESP SANCHEZ RUIZ Jose Maria 14:59
50 Pts
9 ESP MARCOS CARLUS Fernando 14:59
50 Pts
10 HON RAMOS GAMEZ Milton 15:00
45 Pts
10 ESP SERRANO MARTINEZ Raul 15:00
45 Pts
11 ESP VENTURA SANCHEZ Ismael 15:13
40 Pts
11 ESP DEL NERO MONTES Jesus 15:13
40 Pts
12 NED BEKKENK Ramses 15:16
35 Pts
12 NED ROOD Bram 15:16
35 Pts
13 GBR BATCHELOR Hamish 15:20
30 Pts
13 GBR BATCHELOR Sebastian 15:20
30 Pts
14 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 15:22
28 Pts
14 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 15:22
28 Pts
15 ESP NOGUERA SOLDEVILA Adria 15:26
26 Pts
15 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 15:26
26 Pts
16 POL WAWAK Bartlomiej 15:47
24 Pts
16 POL DROZDZ Tomasz 15:47
24 Pts
17 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 15:52
22 Pts
17 ESP PORTILLA PARRILLA Carlos 15:52
22 Pts
18 ESP MOYA GIRAL Alejo 15:54
20 Pts
18 ESP DIAZ BUJ Ivan 15:54
20 Pts
19 DEN SKOVGAARD Erik 15:54
18 Pts
19 DEN HANSEN Martin Moberg 15:54
18 Pts
20 NED DE BRUIJN Rens 15:58
16 Pts
20 NED PETERS Bas 15:58
16 Pts
21 ESP SAGUES PORTABELLA Ramon 16:00
14 Pts
21 ESP ALMENARA VERGES Umbert 16:00
14 Pts
22 FRA SAUSSAC Julien 16:03
13 Pts
22 FRA INIGUEZ Jose 16:03
13 Pts
23 ESP GUERRA CARRETERO Francesc 16:04
12 Pts
23 ESP MILL GARCIA Llibert 16:04
12 Pts
24 GER WEGNER Sönke 16:04
11 Pts
24 GER EIERMANN Daniel 16:04
11 Pts
25 ESP RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 16:06
10 Pts
25 ESP ORTIZ BARRANCO Antonio 16:06
10 Pts
26 NOR MANENGEN Lars Ragnar 16:14
9 Pts
26 AUS SAW Greg 16:14
9 Pts
27 NOR KIPPERNES Henrik Hollingsæter 16:16
8 Pts
27 NOR NESTEBY Knut Erik 16:16
8 Pts
28 CZE VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš 16:16
7 Pts
28 CZE HORÁK Martin 16:16
7 Pts
29 SUI STAUFFER Hansueli 16:18
6 Pts
29 SUI BUCHLI Lukas 16:18
6 Pts
30 ESP ESCOLAR BALLESTEROS David 16:35
5 Pts
30 BEL WYNANTS Tim 16:35
5 Pts
31 ESP MACIAS BONAÑO Francisco Javier 16:42
4 Pts
31 ESP MACIAS BONANO Jose Carlos 16:42
4 Pts
32 ESP MORCILLO VERGARA Enrique 16:45
3 Pts
32 ESP TUR YERN Aitor 16:45
3 Pts
33 ESP CARNICER Francesco Xavier 16:51
2 Pts
33 ESP PRUNERA MACIAS Jofre 16:51
2 Pts
34 POR MACEDO Marco 16:58
1 Pt
34 POR SALVADO Miguel 16:58
1 Pt
35 SLO RAMŠAK Borut 16:59
 
35 SLO RAUTER Samo 16:59
 
36 GBR DUNFORD Timothy 17:08
 
36 GBR THOMAS Ben 17:08
 
37 ESP RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier 17:11
 
37 ESP SIMON MOLLA Juan Jose 17:11
 
38 ESP GARCIA ZAMBRUNO Daniel 17:21
 
38 ESP CONTRERAS ROMERO Jose Antonio 17:21
 
39 ESP OLID Alejandro 17:22
 
39 ESP JIMENEZ SERRANO Carlos 17:22
 
40 GBR IBBETT Joshua 17:39
 
40 GBR PORTER James 17:39
 
41 ESP MUÑOZ Tomas 18:10
 
41 ESP CASTRILLO HERNANDEZ Alejandro 18:10
 
42 NOR KAY Erik 18:28
 
42 NOR SANDSTO Christian 18:28
 
43 ESP ALVAREZ MARIN Jose 20:54
 
43 ESP GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Pedro Alberto 20:54
 
44 ESP PUJOL CABOT Narcis Christia 21:42
 
44 ESP ROSILLO ROMERA Ismael 21:42
 
45 ESP MAYANS TORRES Jose 24:12
 
45 ESP KIEFER ROSSITER Yale 24:12
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SUI LANDTWING Milena 17:49
120 Pts
1
GBR BIGHAM Sally 17:49
120 Pts
2
NOR LØVSET Borghild 20:02
100 Pts
2
NOR SANDSTØ Heidi 20:02
100 Pts
3
ESP VILLAR ARGENTE Anna 20:09
80 Pts
3
ESP PICAS ALBETS Nuria 20:09
80 Pts
4 DEN QVORTRUP BACHMANN Helle 20:16
75 Pts
4 DEN KORNVIG Rikke 20:16
75 Pts
5 ESP PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce 22:00
70 Pts
5 CAN CHRÉTIEN Annick 22:00
70 Pts
6 ESP MORERA Ada Xinxo 24:04
65 Pts
6 ESP CABANAS SOLA Gemma 24:04
65 Pts
7 GBR OWEN-EVANS Ruth 26:07
60 Pts
7 GBR SOKAL Rachel 26:07
60 Pts
8 GBR BARRY Natasha 26:16
55 Pts
8 POL SZMYD Iwona 26:16
55 Pts
9 ESP BLAZQUEZ LOZANO Fatima 29:05
50 Pts
9 ESP PINEDA HARO Silvia 29:05
50 Pts
10 GER WIESE Tessa 30:59
45 Pts
10 ESP SURIA SOLER Marta 30:59
45 Pts

Info

Córdoba, Priego de Córdoba & Jaén
24 Feb - 01 Mar 2013
Website
Race Weather