AUT Alpentour Trophy

S1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
RUS MEDVEDEV Alexey 09:00
120 Pts
2
GRE ILIAS Periklis 09:09
100 Pts
3
AUT HOCHENWARTER Uwe 09:09
80 Pts
4 CZE HYNEK Kristian 09:09
75 Pts
5 FIN VASTARANTA Jukka 09:12
70 Pts
6 GER ALBERTI Matthias 09:14
65 Pts
7 ITA CATTANEO Johnny 09:16
60 Pts
8 AUT NIMPF Jakob 09:19
55 Pts
9 ITA FELDERER Mike 09:19
50 Pts
10 AUT METZLER Hannes 09:25
45 Pts
11 NED BECKING Hans 09:27
40 Pts
12 BEL WYNANTS Tim 09:31
35 Pts
13 SLO KORDEŽ Robert 09:31
30 Pts
14 BEL AERNOUTS Bart 09:33
28 Pts
15 BEL HOSSAY Pascal 09:35
26 Pts
16 GER SONNTAG Benjamin 09:36
24 Pts
17 NED BEEMER Frank 09:37
22 Pts
18 ITA DAL GRANDE Stefano 09:41
20 Pts
19 NED BOELEN Jeroen 09:46
18 Pts
20 NED VAN LEEUWEN Patrick 09:47
16 Pts
21 BEL CLAES Frans 09:48
14 Pts
22 UKR RYSENKO Sergji 09:49
13 Pts
23 NED DE KNEGT Gerben 09:51
12 Pts
24 HUN JUHÁSZ Zsolt 09:52
11 Pts
25 AUT SCHÖGGL David 09:52
10 Pts
26 UKR TITARENKO Dmytro 09:53
9 Pts
27 AUT STROBL Thomas 09:54
8 Pts
28 AUT KOCH Georg 09:57
7 Pts
29 AUS CROSBIE Michael 09:58
6 Pts
30 NED BRENTJENS Bart 10:01
5 Pts
31 AUT PLIEM Manuel 10:01
4 Pts
32 SLO BUDIN Matjaž 10:03
3 Pts
33 FRA REMY Paul 10:04
2 Pts
34 NED VAN AMERONGEN Thijs 10:05
1 Pt
35 NED ROOD Bram 10:06
 
36 BEL MASSAER Joris 10:11
 
37 SWE HEIJBEL Olof 10:11
 
38 GER SPEISEKORN Alex 10:13
 
39 AUT KIRCHBERGER Andreas 10:16
 
40 SLO PRISTOVNIK Blaz 10:18
 
41 UKR GERASCHENKO Oleksandr 10:20
 
42 NED DE BRUIJN Rens 10:21
 
43 HUN SZATMÁRY András 10:23
 
44 GER PANGERL Philipp 10:25
 
45 GER THUMM Johannes 10:26
 
46 AUT ZINK Michael 10:26
 
47 HUN BOGAR Gabor 10:29
 
48 GBR THOMAS Ben 10:34
 
49 CHI SILVA IBACETA Cristobal 10:34
 
50 SUI BOSSHART Tobias Paul 10:39
 
51 BEL SCHOLTES Brice 10:39
 
52 ITA ZAMUNER Alessio 10:40
 
53 NED DOORNBOS Liwald 10:42
 
54 USA HARLAN Blake 10:44
 
55 AUT GRICK Matthias 10:45
 
56 AUS WARD Kyle 10:45
 
57 BEL DE BACKER Jonas 10:46
 
58 AUS DAY Trenton 10:47
 
59 SUI BOLT Florian 10:48
 
60 HUN CSIELKA Márk 10:51
 
61 EST ORAS Allan 10:51
 
62 GER GEIMECKE Sebastian 10:53
 
63 NED VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus 10:54
 
64 NED VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy 10:54
 
65 BEL MELS Fabrice 11:01
 
66 AUT BERGER Rudolf 11:05
 
67 NED DONA Marius 11:06
 
68 BEL CANT Kevin 11:15
 
69 GRE PATTES-TOUMANIS Georgios 11:18
 
70 AUS IVORY Cameron 11:18
 
71 BEL LACROIX Dany 11:22
 
72 GBR IBBETT Joshua 11:23
 
73 GER MAIER Ralf 11:23
 
74 AUS KEEP Joshua 11:24
 
75 AUT HEISSENBERGER Martin 11:51
 
76 AUS BLEWITT Mike 11:58
 
77 AUT HILBE Sebastian 12:02
 
78 NED RAUSCH Joschy 12:22
 
79 CRO VIDOVIĆ Saša 12:29
 
80 RSA MARAIS Dewet 14:55
 
GER OPPACHER Andreas DNF
 
AUT EDELSBRUNNER Thomas DNF
 
USA BRODERICK Michael DNF
 
HUN PARTI András DNF
 
AUT REICHL Michael DNF
 
SUI NÄF Ralph DNF
 
BEL GEVERS Jan DNF
 
AUT KRENN Wolfgang DNF
 

Info

Schladming
02 - 05 Jun 2011
Website
Race Weather