AUT Kamptal-Klassik-Trophy

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1:41:50
60 Pts
2
AUT MARKT Karl 1:41:55
40 Pts
3
CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:42:19
30 Pts
4 AUT HOCHENWARTER Uwe 1:42:21
25 Pts
5 AUT SOUKUP Christoph 1:42:23
20 Pts
6 AUT LAKATA Alban 1:42:57
18 Pts
7 AUT METZLER Hannes 1:44:15
16 Pts
8 CZE NOVÁK Jirí 1:44:25
14 Pts
9 CZE ULMAN Matouš 1:44:26
12 Pts
10 CZE HYNEK Kristian 1:44:44
10 Pts
11 HUN PARTI András 1:45:21
8 Pts
12 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:45:33
6 Pts
13 CZE BOUDNÝ Pavel 1:45:45
4 Pts
14 POL GALINSKI Marek 1:45:58
15 BEL CARABIN Sebastien 1:45:59
16 AUT NIMPF Jakob 1:46:01
 
17 CZE SPĚŠNÝ Milan 1:46:42
 
18 CZE EBERL Filip 1:47:39
 
19 GER TANN Rene 1:47:54
 
20 POL BRZOZKA Adrian 1:47:55
 
21 CZE RAUCHFUSS Marek 1:48:06
 
22 POL HEBISZ Rafal 1:48:10
 
23 CZE JOBÁNEK Jan 1:48:28
 
24 POL DOMBROWSKI Maciej 1:48:29
 
25 CZE NEPUSTIL Matej 1:48:48
 
26 POL KONWA Marek 1:48:50
 
27 AUT SCHEIBER Simon 1:48:52
 
28 CZE VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš 1:48:56
 
29 HUN BURUCZKI Szilárd 1:49:16
 
30 POL OSICKI Kornel 1:50:01
 
31 GER MARX Torsten 1:50:02
 
32 CZE FRIEDL Jirí 1:50:07
 
33 POL JANOWSKI Bartosz 1:50:08
 
34 GER THUM Steffen 1:50:10
 
35 SVK LAMI Michal 1:50:18
 
36 SLO KORDEŽ Robert 1:50:34
 
37 AUT ZÖGER Manfred 1:50:35
 
38 CZE KANĚRA Michal 1:51:36
 
39 CZE PEŠEK Tomáš 1:51:48
 
40 HUN JUHÁSZ Zsolt 1:52:28
 
41 GER EYRING Andy 1:52:39
 
42 SLO NEJC Cernilogar 1:53:25
 
43 HUN SZATMÁRY András 1:53:25
 
44 POL FIJALKOWSKI Rafal 1:53:36
 
45 AUT HOI Matthias 1:53:37
 
46 GER GEGENHEIMER Simon 1:53:38
 
47 POL CZARNOTA Bogdan 1:54:15
 
48 AUT WALDHART Matthias 1:54:20
 
49 CZE SÁBLÍK Lukáš 1:54:21
 
50 CZE ZVONEK Milan 1:54:23
 
51 SLO LOVŠE Matej 1:54:41
 
52 AUT PREISS Markus 1:54:53
 
53 AUT KREMMAIER Florian 1:55:24
 
54 AUT PERNSTEINER Hermann 1:55:33
 
55 SLO BUDIN Matjaž 1:55:42
 
56 AUT STROBL Thomas 1:55:58
 
57 AUT KIRCHBERGER Andreas 1:56:09
 
58 POL KAWALEC Marcin 1:56:19
 
59 POL ALCHIMOWIZ Rafal 1:56:21
 
60 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:56:44
 
61 GER DÖHL Ludwig 1:57:23
 
62 AUT SCHWAB Christopher 1:57:45
 
63 POL ZON Mateusz 1:58:27
 
64 SVK BATORA Lukáš 1:59:02
 
65 AUT LOISL Markus 1:59:14
 
66 AUT WEISSENBACHER Manuel 1:59:49
 
67 SLO PRISTOVNIK Blaz 2:00:04
 
68 CZE BUKSA Dominik 2:00:22
 
69 CRO TURK Filip 2:00:26
 
70 AUT THONI Frederick 2:00:29
 
71 GER STIEBJAHN Simon 2:01:25
 
72 AUT SEEHOFER Simon None
 
73 POL DYGAZ Tomasz None
 
74 CZE HUŠEK Martin None
 
75 POL HAJDA Grzegorz None
 
76 CZE SVORADA Jan None
 
77 AUT HELMINGER Lukas None
 
78 GER MAIER Maximilian None
 
79 CRO SIROTIC Sanjin None
 
80 CZE DAMEK Milan None
 
81 AUT SCHERER Julian None
 
82 AUT ARKO Vadim None
 
83 CZE ŠUTA Jirí None
 
84 AUT ZINK Michael None
 
85 CZE BARTIZAL Jirí None
 
86 AUT GANTNER Roland None
 
87 AUT HOCHMÜLLER Christoph None
 
88 SLO GAMS Primož None
 
89 SVK GRESER Tomas None
 
90 SVK SUCHÁR Tomáš None
 
91 HUN GULYAS Adam None
 
92 AUT ERNST Johannes None
 
93 SVK STRAKA Michal None
 
94 CZE MUSIL Lukáš None
 
95 AUT HOCHMÜLLER Stephan None
 
AUT KÖLL Daniel DNF
 
GER ALBERTI Matthias DNF
 
GER WIESSNER Michael DNF
 
CZE MALÍK Michal DNF
 
GER FÜHRMANN Michael DNF
 
POL BRZOZKA Piotr DNF
 
CZE BULIS Roman DNF
 
AUT GEHBAUER Alexander DNF
 
CZE SIMERLE Michal DNF
 
AUT GEHBAUER Robert DNF
 
GER FIDERER Valentin DNF
 
CZE KOZEL Michal DNF
 
CZE HOLZNER Petr DNF
 
GER MALETZ Christopher DNF
 
CZE HRABINA Ladislav DNF
 
AUT HOLLRIGL Lukas DNF
 
AUT RAGGL Gregor DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:24:00
60 Pts
2
SLO PINTARIC Blaza 1:24:38
40 Pts
3
CZE ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína 1:25:36
30 Pts
4 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Tereza 1:26:41
25 Pts
5 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:26:43
20 Pts
6 SLO HOMOVEC Nina 1:27:42
18 Pts
7 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:27:58
8 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 1:29:17
14 Pts
9 POL SZAFRANIEC-RUTKIEWICZ Anna 1:30:03
12 Pts
10 POL SADLECKA Magdalena 1:30:42
11 HUN BENKÓ Barbara 1:31:12
12 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:32:25
6 Pts
13 POL SOLUS-MISKOWICZ Katarzyna 1:33:38
4 Pts
14 POL ZIOLKOWSKA Michalina 1:34:09
2 Pts
15 CZE HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla 1:35:03
1 Pt
16 AUT WIEDNER Stephanie 1:37:04
 
17 SVK MALARIKOVA Michaela None
 
18 HUN DOSA Eszter None
 
19 AUT KELLERMAYR Theresia None
 
20 HUN MODOS Gabriella None
 
21 CZE KRBOVÁ Petra None
 
22 POL LEWANDOWSKA Patrycja None
 
23 AUT DORFNER Monika None
 
24 CZE VALEŠOVÁ Jana None
 
25 CZE BULISOVÁ Lenka None
 
HUN KERI Zsofia DNF
 

Info

Langenlois/Zöbing
27 Mar 2011
Website
Race Weather