ITA Citta'diI Sirmione - Trofeo Senini

C1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER FUMIC Manuel 1:57:13
60 Pts
2
ITA KERSCHBAUMER Gerhard 1:58:46
40 Pts
3
ESP ALVAREZ Ivan 1:58:47
30 Pts
4 GER MILATZ Moritz 2:00:15
5 ITA FRUET Martino 2:00:20
20 Pts
6 ITA ZOLI Yader 2:01:36
18 Pts
7 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 2:01:55
16 Pts
7 SUI ROHRBACH Nicola 2:01:55
16 Pts
8 SWE DARVELL Magnus 2:02:12
14 Pts
9 GER BAUER Markus 2:02:32
12 Pts
10 ITA TIBERI Andrea 2:02:32
10 Pts
11 ITA LONGO Tony 2:02:44
8 Pts
12 ITA SCHWEIGGL Johannes 2:02:46
6 Pts
13 AUT METZLER Hannes 2:03:14
14 ITA JEANTET Nicolas 2:03:45
2 Pts
15 ITA BRAIDOT Daniele 2:04:11
1 Pt
16 SUI TARAMARCAZ Julien 2:04:16
 
17 SWE WENGELIN Matthias 2:05:17
 
18 AUT HOCHENWARTER Uwe 2:05:38
 
19 ITA PORRO Samuele 2:06:26
 
20 ITA FELDERER Mike 2:06:39
 
21 ITA TABACCHI Mirko 2:07:02
 
22 RUS MEDVEDEV Dmitrii 2:07:10
 
23 SWE HEIJBEL Olof 2:07:20
 
24 COL RENDON Eddie Andres 2:07:41
 
25 CZE MAGNUSEK Jakub 2:07:57
 
26 GER SAHM Stefan 2:08:15
 
27 AUT LAKATA Alban 2:08:17
 
28 ITA BETTELLI Pierluigi 2:08:27
 
29 AUT RAGGL Gregor 2:08:42
 
30 ITA PONTA Marco 2:08:52
 
31 UKR BATSUTSA Mykhaylo 2:09:48
 
32 ITA VISINELLI Rafael 2:09:57
 
33 SLO FERENČAK Urban 2:10:00
 
34 ITA GAMBINO Alessandro 2:10:05
 
35 ITA LAMASTRA Giuseppe 2:10:06
 
36 ITA CAPPONI Stefano 2:12:17
 
37 ITA SAMPARISI Nicolas None
 
38 AUT HOI Matthias None
 
39 ITA FERRAZZO Nicolo None
 
40 ITA URSI Fabio None
 
41 ITA VIEIDER Maximilian None
 
42 SWE NILSSON Mattias None
 
43 SLO BUDIN Matjaž None
 
44 ITA DAL GRANDE Stefano None
 
45 COL BOTERO SALAZAR Jhon Jairo None
 
46 EST LOO Martin None
 
47 ITA BRAIDOT Luca None
 
48 ITA LUPATO Denny None
 
49 ITA ZAMPESE Fabio None
 
50 ITA KEIBACHER Armin None
 
51 ITA CARPINO Giuseppe None
 
52 ITA HUBER Gunther None
 
53 ITA SMARZARO Igor None
 
54 ITA RABENSTEINER Fabian None
 
55 ITA ZULIAN Ivan None
 
56 CZE JOBÁNEK Jan None
 
57 ITA FINETTO Davide None
 
58 ITA PIERANTONI Alessandro None
 
59 ITA ANTONELLO Giacomo None
 
60 ITA DI PIERDOMENICO Martino None
 
61 ITA DEI TOS Andrea None
 
62 ITA AGOSTINELLI Samuele None
 
63 ITA NICCOLI Francesco None
 
64 ITA RIGHETTINI Andrea None
 
65 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk None
 
66 POL ADAMCZYK Maciej None
 
67 ITA FERDIGG Gabriel None
 
68 UKR LUYBYY Anton None
 
69 ITA PENNA Mattia None
 
70 ITA GUZZARDI David None
 
71 AUT WALDHART Matthias None
 
72 ITA ROSA Diego None
 
73 SLO NEJC Cernilogar None
 
74 ITA ANGELETTI Michele None
 
75 ITA PANZERI Roberto None
 
76 ITA MANARIN Mirko None
 
77 ITA SARAI Pietro None
 
78 CZE SVORADA Jan None
 
79 ITA GALLI Filippo None
 
80 ITA MARCHI Enrico None
 
81 POL HAJDA Grzegorz None
 
82 POL DYGAZ Tomasz None
 
83 ITA ONGARO Fabio None
 
84 ITA DI MARCO Davide None
 
85 ITA FERRARI Andrea None
 
86 AUT HOLLRIGL Lukas None
 
87 SLO PRISTOVNIK Blaz None
 
88 ITA COSSANO Massimiliano None
 
89 ITA PICCOLI Simone None
 
90 ITA PALLAORO Christian None
 
91 ITA ONOFRI Manuele None
 
92 ITA CONCORDIA Daniele None
 
93 ITA MARCELLINO Michele None
 
94 ITA PERSICO Vincenzo None
 
95 ITA BARTESAGHI Mattia None
 
96 ITA MASCHI Simone None
 
97 SLO URŠIČ Blaž None
 
98 ITA OLIVA Vittorio None
 
99 ITA GARBIN Davide None
 
100 ITA BARETTO Igor None
 
ITA PACCAGNELLA Thomas DNF
 
ITA PETTINA' Nicholas DNF
 
ITA ZAMUNER Alessio DNF
 
CZE NEPUSTIL Matej DNF
 
ITA PREDEN Guiseppe DNF
 
ITA GIRALDIN Gianluca DNF
 
ITA ANDREIS Agostino DNF
 
AUT GEHBAUER Robert DNF
 
ITA CRISI Roberto DNF
 
AUT HELMINGER Lukas DNF
 
ITA GALLI Valerio DNF
 
ITA CASAGRANDE Michele DNF
 
ITA TOMMASI Thomas DNF
 
CZE ULMAN Matouš DNF
 
CZE CINK Ondřej DNF
 
ITA PALLHUBER Johann DNF
 
ITA RONCAROLO Andrea DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Alessandro DNF
 
ITA CAPUZZO Fabio DNF
 
ITA CINA Andrea DNF
 
ITA MENSI Daniele DNF
 
ITA TOMASSI Elia DNF
 
AUT GEHBAUER Alexander DNF
 
ITA FARNISI Mirko DNF
 
ITA PIUBELLO Francesco DNF
 
CZE KOZEL Michal DNF
 
ITA BIANCHI Ramon DNF
 
ITA RONCHI Luca DNF
 
ITA CORTI Umberto DNF
 
ITA FORER Thomas DNF
 
SLO KORDEŽ Robert DNF
 
ITA ZAMBALDO Francesco DNF
 
ITA HOFER Franz DNF
 
ITA RAGNOLI Juri DNF
 
AUT FEDERSPIEL Daniel DNF
 
ITA GIACOBAZZI Roberto DNF
 
ITA MELITI Thomas DNF
 
ITA CATTANEO Riccardo DNF
 
ITA CATTANEO Johnny DNF
 
RUS MEDVEDEV Alexey DNF
 
ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio DNF
 
ITA KNAPP Maximilian DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:25:08
60 Pts
2
SUI SANER-GUINCHARD Marielle 1:25:32
40 Pts
3
POL SZAFRANIEC-RUTKIEWICZ Anna 1:26:38
30 Pts
4 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:27:18
5 NOR DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita 1:28:04
20 Pts
6 SLO HOMOVEC Nina 1:28:40
18 Pts
7 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:29:14
8 SWE ENGEN Alexandra 1:29:42
9 POL SADLECKA Magdalena 1:30:00
10 ITA VERONESI Daniela 1:30:13
10 Pts
11 ITA CALVETTI Serena 1:31:10
8 Pts
12 UKR BELOMOINA Yana 1:31:15
13 ITA OBERPARLEITER Anna 1:31:58
14 ITA POLLINGER Judith 1:32:13
15 CZE ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína 1:32:16
1 Pt
16 POL GORYCKA Paula 1:32:18
 
17 AUT MITTERBAUER Lisa 1:33:01
 
18 SUI MAURER Sabrina 1:33:31
 
19 ITA GIOVANNIELLO Martina 1:34:33
 
20 ITA OBERDORFER Barbara 1:34:48
 
21 ITA STAFFLER Evelyn 1:36:11
 
22 ITA GASPARINI Roberta 1:38:48
 
23 ITA SCHUSTER Cornelia 1:40:41
 
24 SLO ZUPAN Ana 1:40:58
 
25 ITA ANDOLINA Claudia 1:41:48
 
26 UKR TERESHCHUK Marta 1:43:24
 
27 ITA PASTORE Marta 1:45:26
 
28 RUS ZAITSEVA Daria 1:46:35
 
29 ITA MAZZUCOTELLI Simona 1:46:35
 
30 ITA MARIANI Valentina 1:47:05
 
31 MLT AQUILINA Marie Claire None
 
ITA GULINO Nina DNF
 
CZE TLAMKOVÁ Petra DNF
 
ITA BENZONI Michela DNF
 
ITA ZANASCA Stefania DNF
 
ITA FERRARI Anna DNF
 
ITA TROLDI Giovanna DNF
 
SUI PEZZATTI Sofia DNF
 
AUT WIEDNER Stephanie DNF
 

Info

Sirmione (Brescia)
12 - 13 Mar 2011
Website
Race Weather