team_details.country_iso|upper }} TRINX FACTORY TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
IT BERNARDI Cristian 19 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs -
IT BERTOLINI Gioele 19 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 28
IT BRAMATI Lucia 25 Races | 2 Wins | 4 Podiums | 1 DNFs 21
IT LECHNER Eva 18 Races | 4 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 38
IT MARCHET Giorgia 21 Races | 2 Wins | 2 Podiums | 3 DNFs 25
SI MOVRIN Vita 21 Races | 2 Wins | 7 Podiums | 1 DNFs 23
IT PLANKENSTEINER Noemi 0 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21

Results

Result Rider Race
9 Giorgia MARCHET GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

9 Giorgia MARCHET GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #4

20 Oct 2023

Sparta

17 Giorgia MARCHET GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #3

19 Oct 2023

Sparta

1 Giorgia MARCHET CRO UCI XCO Predolac - Neretva Bike Weekend

24 Sep 2023

Metkovi

1 Vita MOVRIN AUT 26. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"

17 Sep 2023

Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö., Wintersdorf "Roadlberg"

32 Vita MOVRIN
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

56 Eva LECHNER FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

94 Cristian BERNARDI FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

None Vita MOVRIN FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

34 Vita MOVRIN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

5 Giorgia MARCHET BIH Grand Prix Bihac

20 Aug 2023

Bihac

60 Gioele BERTOLINI SUI Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Basel

None Giorgia MARCHET BIH Grand Prix Prijedor

19 Aug 2023

Prijedor

6 Giorgia MARCHET BIH Grand Prix Banja Luka

18 Aug 2023

Banja Luka

19 Vita MOVRIN
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

32 Vita MOVRIN GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

33 Lucia BRAMATI GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

56 Cristian BERNARDI GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

2 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Italian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Coste di Maser TV

2 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Italian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Coste di Maser TV

4 Eva LECHNER ITA Italian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Coste di Maser TV

4 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Italian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Coste di Maser TV

2 Vita MOVRIN SLO Slovenian National Championship - XCO

16 Jul 2023

Kotecnik

4 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 5# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Mtb Alpago Trophy

08 - 09 Jul 2023

Lamosano Di Chies D'alpago

5 Eva LECHNER ITA 5# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Mtb Alpago Trophy

08 - 09 Jul 2023

Lamosano Di Chies D'alpago

5 Gioele BERTOLINI
XCC
ITA Italian National Championships - XCC

07 Jul 2023

Chies d'Alpago BL

5 Eva LECHNER
XCC
ITA Italian National Championships - XCC

07 Jul 2023

Chies d'Alpago BL

14 Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

28 Cristian BERNARDI
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

20 Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

28 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

42 Lucia BRAMATI ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

51 Cristian BERNARDI ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

63 Eva LECHNER ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

31 Vita MOVRIN POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

25 Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

35 Lucia BRAMATI AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

38 Cristian BERNARDI AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

39 Giorgia MARCHET
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

44 Gioele BERTOLINI AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Vita MOVRIN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Giorgia MARCHET AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

29 Lucia BRAMATI SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

46 Giorgia MARCHET SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

60 Gioele BERTOLINI SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

66 Vita MOVRIN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

9 Giorgia MARCHET ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

10 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

13 Cristian BERNARDI ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

2 Vita MOVRIN SLO XCO Kocevje

28 May 2023

Kocevje, Dolga vas

2 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

27 May 2023

Courmayeur AO

3 Eva LECHNER ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

27 May 2023

Courmayeur AO

5 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

27 May 2023

Courmayeur AO

5 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

27 May 2023

Courmayeur AO

6 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Courmayeur MTB Event

27 May 2023

Courmayeur AO

1 Vita MOVRIN SLO XCO Kamnik, UCI C1

21 May 2023

Kamnik

24 Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

37 Giorgia MARCHET
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

54 Lucia BRAMATI CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

64 Giorgia MARCHET CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

110 Cristian BERNARDI CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

None Vita MOVRIN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

2 Vita MOVRIN
XCC
SLO Slovenian National Championship - XCC

06 May 2023

Idrija

8 Lucia BRAMATI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo Xc

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Esanatoglia

9 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo Xc

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Esanatoglia

11 Cristian BERNARDI ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo Xc

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Esanatoglia

None Giorgia MARCHET ITA 3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo Xc

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Esanatoglia

1 Lucia BRAMATI SRB Salcano Turkish-Serbian friendship MTB Cup

23 Apr 2023

Belgrade

3 Eva LECHNER SRB Salcano Turkish-Serbian friendship MTB Cup

23 Apr 2023

Belgrade

2 Lucia BRAMATI SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCO

22 Apr 2023

Požarevac

3 Eva LECHNER SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCO

22 Apr 2023

Požarevac

1 Eva LECHNER SRB Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023

16 Apr 2023

Novi Sad

3 Lucia BRAMATI SRB Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023

16 Apr 2023

Novi Sad

1 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Mtb Caneva Trophy

15 Apr 2023

Stevena' Di Caneva (Pn)

1 Lucia BRAMATI SRB Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023 #1

15 Apr 2023

Novi Sad

2 Eva LECHNER SRB Petrovaradin Fortress MTB Cup 2023 #1

15 Apr 2023

Novi Sad

3 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Mtb Caneva Trophy

15 Apr 2023

Stevena' Di Caneva (Pn)

16 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Mtb Caneva Trophy

15 Apr 2023

Stevena' Di Caneva (Pn)

9 Giorgia MARCHET ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

17 Vita MOVRIN ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

21 Eva LECHNER ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

21 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

26 Lucia BRAMATI ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

27 Cristian BERNARDI ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

3 Vita MOVRIN CRO XCO Premantura Rocky Trails

01 Apr 2023

Pula, Premantura

5 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

15 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

20 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

21 Eva LECHNER ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

39 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

1 Eva LECHNER SRB Andrevlje XCO #2

26 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

2 Lucia BRAMATI SRB Andrevlje XCO #2

26 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

3 Vita MOVRIN SLO XCO Vrtojba 2023

26 Mar 2023

Vrtojba

4 Gioele BERTOLINI SRB Andrevlje XCO #2

26 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

9 Cristian BERNARDI SRB Andrevlje XCO #2

26 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

1 Eva LECHNER SRB DJAK SPORT Andrevlje XCO #1

25 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

5 Gioele BERTOLINI SRB DJAK SPORT Andrevlje XCO #1

25 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

5 Lucia BRAMATI SRB DJAK SPORT Andrevlje XCO #1

25 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

9 Cristian BERNARDI SRB DJAK SPORT Andrevlje XCO #1

25 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

1 Eva LECHNER
XCC
SRB Yason Creative District

24 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

3 Gioele BERTOLINI
XCC
SRB Yason Creative District

24 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

5 Lucia BRAMATI
XCC
SRB Yason Creative District

24 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

8 Cristian BERNARDI
XCC
SRB Yason Creative District

24 Mar 2023

Novi Sad

3 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

8 Eva LECHNER ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

10 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

14 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

19 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

3 Vita MOVRIN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Sparta

5 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

10 Eva LECHNER ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

18 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

30 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

49 Cristian BERNARDI ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

3 Vita MOVRIN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

09 Mar 2023

Sparta

4 Giorgia MARCHET ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

5 Gioele BERTOLINI ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

8 Eva LECHNER ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

15 Lucia BRAMATI ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

None Cristian BERNARDI ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

19 Vita MOVRIN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

6 Vita MOVRIN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

02 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

Statistics

Races 123
Wins 10 (8 %)
Podiums 20 (16 %)
DNFs 6(5 %)