XCODATA.com
Search
Search
Races
Riders
Teams
Rankings
World Cup
Blog
More
Nationalchampions
Transfers
Olympics
FAQ
Search
Search
XCODATA
UCI Rankings
UCI Ranking
Category
Men Elite
Women Elite
Men Junior
Women Junior
Nationality
Albania
Algeria
Andorra
Argentina
Aruba
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahrain
Belarus
Belgium
Bermuda
Bolivarian Republic Of Venezuela
Bolivia
Bosnia And Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Canada
Chile
China
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Comoros
Costa Rica
Cote D'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Czechia
Denmark
Dominican Republic
Drc Congo
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Estonia
Finland
Former Yugoslav Republic Of Macedonia
France
Georgia
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hong Kong, China
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Islamic Republic Of Iran
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Korea
Kyrgyzstan
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Malta
Mauritius
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Panama
Paraguay
People'S Republic Of China
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Refugee Cycling Team
Republic Of Moldova
Romania
Russia
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Samoa
San Marino
Saudi Arabia
Serbia
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sri Lanka
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Syrian Arab Republic
Thailand
Timor Leste
Tunisia
Turkey
Türkiye
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
United States Of America
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Venezuela
Vietnam
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Date
30/04/2024
23/04/2024
16/04/2024
09/04/2024
02/04/2024
26/03/2024
19/03/2024
12/03/2024
05/03/2024
27/02/2024
20/02/2024
13/02/2024
06/02/2024
31/01/2024
23/01/2024
16/01/2024
09/01/2024
05/01/2024
Rank
Rider
Team
Points
1
SARROU Jordan
TEAM BMC
TEAM BMC
2027
2
SCHURTER Nino
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
1852
3
FLÜCKIGER Mathias
THÖMUS MAXON
THÖMUS MAXON
1813
4
KORETZKY Victor
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1760
5
1
SCHWARZBAUER Luca
CANYON CLLTV XCO
CANYON CLLTV XCO
1609
6
1
DUBAU Joshua
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
DECATHLON FORD RACING TEAM
1603
- 82
7
HATHERLY Alan
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1596
8
DASCALU Vlad
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1596
9
FORSTER Lars
THÖMUS MAXON
THÖMUS MAXON
1545
10
GRIOT Thomas
CANYON CLLTV XCO
CANYON CLLTV XCO
1479
- 50
11
AMOS Riley
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1437
12
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
INEOS GRENADIERS
INEOS GRENADIERS
1402
- 4
13
1
BOICHIS Adrien
TRINITY RACING MTB
TRINITY RACING MTB
1383
- 30
14
BLUMS Martins
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM
KMC RIDLEY MTB RACING TEAM
1371
15
BLEVINS Christopher
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1360
16
2
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING
1286
17
1
SCHUERMANS Jens
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC
GIANT FACTORY OFF-ROAD TEAM - XC
1265
- 40
18
1
BRAIDOT Luca
1241
- 60
19
ANDREASSEN Simon
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1199
- 20
20
1
COOPER Anton
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
TREK FACTORY RACING - PIRELLI
1194
21
1
ALDRIDGE Charlie
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1185
- 14
22
1
COLOMBO Filippo
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM
1151
23
1
VALERO SERRANO David
BH COLOMA TEAM
BH COLOMA TEAM
1146
24
11
MALACARNE Alex Junior
TRINITY RACING MTB
TRINITY RACING MTB
1129
+ 160
25
GUERRINI Marcel
BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
BIXS PERFORMANCE RACE TEAM
1125
First
Prev
Page 1/67
Next
Last