Races
Date | Race | Winners | Class |
---|---|---|---|
13 Jan 2024 |
Israel Cup 1 Mishmar Haemek13 Jan 2024 Mishmar Haemek
|
ZALTSMAN Tomer LIFSHITZ Yoav NOYMAN Naama YASIN Munira |
C2 |
16 - 17 Jan 2024 |
2024 Thailand Moutain Bike Cup16 - 17 Jan 2024 Kanchanaburi, Thailand
|
GONEN Gil Ly AGUJA John Andre YUDOYONO Feri NOYMAN Naama HAMAN Thanaporn DEWI Sayu Bella Sukma |
C1 |
26 - 28 Jan 2024 |
Copa Internacional UCI Specialized-Rio Cruces Valdivia 2024 + UCI XCO Junior Series26 - 28 Jan 2024 Valdivia, Region De Los Rios
|
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia |
C1 |
27 Jan 2024 |
Hellenic XCC Series #127 Jan 2024 Larissa, Thessaly |
ATHANASIADIS Alexandros GIACHOU Eleftheria |
C3 |
02 - 04 Feb 2024 |
Copa Internacional UCI Santiago 202402 - 04 Feb 2024 Santiago, Region Metropolitana
|
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin BARRIOS ARANCIBIA Jonathan VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia |
C1 |
03 Feb 2024 |
Volcat Platja D'aro E-103 Feb 2024 Platja D'Aro
|
GAZE Samuel KONECNY Nicholas BLUNK Savilia DEROO Julie |
C3 |
04 Feb 2024 |
Volcat Platja D'aro E-204 Feb 2024 Platja D'Aro
|
GAZE Samuel KONECNY Nicholas BLUNK Savilia DEROO Julie |
C3 |
09 Feb 2024 |
Israel Spring Round - Mishmar Haemek09 Feb 2024 Mishmar Haemek
|
ZALTSMAN Tomer LIFSHITZ Yoav NOYMAN Naama YASIN Munira |
C2 |
09 - 11 Feb 2024 |
HERO Abu Dhabi09 - 11 Feb 2024 Abu Dhabi Hudayriyat
|
HENDERSON Rebecca OLIVER Ben HENDERSON Rebecca LITSCHER Thomas |
C1 |
10 - 11 Feb 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía10 - 11 Feb 2024 La Nucía
|
PIDCOCK Thomas HOUGS Nikolaj FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza |
C1 |
16 Feb 2024 |
Israel Spring Round-3 - Lahav Forest-116 Feb 2024 Lahav Forest
|
ZALTSMAN Tomer IDAN Saar NOYMAN Naama YASIN Munira |
C2 |
16 - 18 Feb 2024 |
Thailand National Championships - XCO - DHI - XCE16 - 18 Feb 2024 Kanchanaburi, Thailand
|
SUKPRASART Keerati NUNTANA Supuksorn MAUNGSUK Worapong PHONKLA Yonthanan PONGARYUKUN Pongpeera HAMAN Thanaporn |
NC |
17 Feb 2024 |
Kizilalan Mtb Cup17 Feb 2024 Antalya
|
TITARENKO Dmytro BOUILLON Nolan SARKULOVA Alina SEZER Emine |
C2 |
17 - 18 Feb 2024 |
Internacionales Chelva Gsport Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series17 - 18 Feb 2024 Chelva
|
DASCALU Vlad PHILIPSEN Albert FARSTADVOLL Martin E. BLUNK Savilia ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza SANTOS Ana |
HC |
18 Feb 2024 |
Kizilalan Mtb Cup18 Feb 2024 Antalya
|
TITARENKO Dmytro BOUILLON Nolan SARKULOVA Alina SEZER Emine |
C1 |
21 Feb 2024 |
Tropical MTB Challenge - 221 Feb 2024 Albergue Olímpico de Salinas
|
BLEVINS Christopher RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique GIBSON Gwendalyn MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi |
C1 |
21 Feb 2024 |
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #121 Feb 2024 Amathus
|
GONEN Gil Ly TERPSTRA Anne |
C1 |
23 - 25 Feb 2024 |
Tropical Mountain Bike Challenge + UCI XCO Junior Series23 - 25 Feb 2024 Albergue Olímpico de Salinas, Puerto Rico
|
BLEVINS Christopher GIBSON Gwendalyn VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin CAUDELL Ezra GIBSON Gwendalyn MENDEZ GARCIA Joy Harumi KELLERMAN Makena MALACARNE Alex Junior |
HC |
23 - 25 Feb 2024 |
Copa Internacional UCI Armada de Chile Talcahuano 202423 - 25 Feb 2024 Tumbes, Talcahuano, Region Del Bio Bio
|
DELICH PARDO Nicolas VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina FARIAS DIAZ Patricio SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia |
C1 |
24 Feb 2024 |
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #224 Feb 2024 Tochni
|
HUDYMA Oleksandr TERPSTRA Anne |
C1 |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series24 - 25 Feb 2024 Banyoles
|
KORETZKY Victor PHILIPSEN Albert FERRAND PREVOT Pauline ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza BÖHM Kira |
HC |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 |
New Zealand National Championships - XCO - XCC - DHI24 - 25 Feb 2024 Queenstown
|
COOPER Anton MAXWELL Samara COOPER Anton ADAMS Eddie ROSE Ethan MAXWELL Samara DONALD Millie LAURIE Maria |
NC |
24 - 25 Feb 2024 |
Circuito Nicolas Machado de XCO 202424 - 25 Feb 2024 Patrocinio MG
|
MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel MOREIRA LACERDA GROSSI Isabella DA SILVA BELO Leandro DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA Anna Vitoria |
C2 |
25 Feb 2024 |
Cyprus Sunshine Cup #325 Feb 2024 Macheras
|
TITARENKO Dmytro TERPSTRA Anne |
C1 |
28 Feb 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #128 Feb 2024 Salamina |island
|
COLOMBO Filippo HOUGS Nikolaj LILL Candice HERZOG Eva |
C1 |
29 Feb 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #229 Feb 2024 Salamina Island
|
COLOMBO Filippo HOUGS Nikolaj LILL Candice HERZOG Eva |
C1 |
01 - 02 Mar 2024 |
Paarl XCO01 - 02 Mar 2024 Spice Route Destination , Paarl
|
ANDREASSEN Simon WILSON Omar MITTERWALLNER Mona MACKINNON Jodi |
C2 |
01 - 03 Mar 2024 |
#1 Internacional MTB Series01 - 03 Mar 2024 Lavras MG
|
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan FREITAS GALVÃO Guilherme FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Samara |
C1 |
01 - 03 Mar 2024 |
Copa Internacional UCI CMPC-Angol 202401 - 03 Mar 2024 Angol, Region De La Araucania
|
FARIAS DIAZ Patricio VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina FARIAS DIAZ Patricio SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia |
C1 |
02 - 03 Mar 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3 + UCI XCO Junior Series02 - 03 Mar 2024 Salamina |island
|
COLOMBO Filippo HOUGS Nikolaj HUDYMA Oleksandr LILL Candice HERZOG Eva MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella |
HC |
02 - 03 Mar 2024 |
Puerto Rico MTB Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series02 - 03 Mar 2024 Rincón
|
PAILLE Zorak GIBSON Gwendalyn AMOS Riley CAUDELL Ezra GIBSON Gwendalyn CARRIER Rafaelle |
C1 |
02 - 03 Mar 2024 |
VTT chabrieres02 - 03 Mar 2024 Gueret
|
SCHWARZBAUER Luca BERGAUD Sacha BEDINI Athys GARNIER Noemie DESPREZ Lison PORLIER Roxanne |
C1 |
02 - 03 Mar 2024 |
Portugal Cup Xco - Melgaço International XCO02 - 03 Mar 2024 Melgaço
|
DASCALU Vlad GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro TEOCCHI Chiara GUERRA Beatriz |
C1 |
02 - 03 Mar 2024 |
Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos02 - 03 Mar 2024 Candeleda (Ávila)
|
VALERO SERRANO David PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo LÕIV Janika MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe |
C1 |
03 Mar 2024 |
Verona MTB International03 Mar 2024 Verona
|
ZANOTTI Juri STENICO Mattia STIGGER Laura MARTINOLI Giada |
C2 |
03 Mar 2024 |
AusCycling MTB National Series + UCI Junior Series XCO03 Mar 2024 Canberra
|
DOYE Harry BURRELL Amelie |
C3 |
07 Mar 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #107 Mar 2024 Sparta
|
KAISER Leon Reinhard FRIEDEL David COURTNEY Kate TERONEN Anni |
C1 |
08 - 09 Mar 2024 |
Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga08 - 09 Mar 2024 Albenga Sv
|
KORETZKY Victor CHAZALY Raphael TEOCCHI Chiara MARTINOLI Giada |
C1 |
08 - 10 Mar 2024 |
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real08 - 10 Mar 2024 Arcos MG
|
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique CAETANO LEITE Iara BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA Gustavo FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA Anna Vitoria |
C1 |
09 - 10 Mar 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #209 - 10 Mar 2024 Sparta
|
EID Emil Hasund FRIEDEL David ZATLOUKAL Jan COURTNEY Kate TERONEN Anni HAHN Carla |
C1 |
09 - 10 Mar 2024 |
Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga09 - 10 Mar 2024 Obergessertshausen
|
SCHEHL Niklas SCHRIEVERS Lia SCHWARZBAUER Luca ADLER Max KRAYER Lennart-Jan BENZ Nina POPPELAARS Elena SZCZECINSKA Matylda |
C1 |
10 Mar 2024 |
Green Series XCO Bilbao 202410 Mar 2024 Bilbao (Bizkaia)
|
BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc GALAN CORTAZAR Unax LÕIV Janika LOPEZ BURGOS Ana |
C2 |
10 Mar 2024 |
Gran Premio Ciudad de Valladolid BTT XCO10 Mar 2024 Valladolid
|
CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo SAGARDOY ZUNZARREN Estibaliz MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe |
C2 |
10 Mar 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: Capriasca Challange10 Mar 2024 Tesserete
|
COLOMBO Filippo TOTH Noel GORYCKA Paula HOSNER Sereina |
C2 |
12 - 17 Mar 2024 |
Australia National Championships - XCO - DHI - PUM - XCC - XC12 - 17 Mar 2024 Newcastle
|
IVORY Cameron DOYE Harry DODDS Joel HENDERSON Rebecca BURRELL Amelie FLINT Isabella MCCONNELL Daniel James CUTHBERT Zoe |
NC |
15 Mar 2024 |
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCC CLASS 3 - ELITE15 Mar 2024 Nova Lima MG |
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza |
C3 |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 |
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC/XCE + UCI XCO Junior Series15 - 17 Mar 2024 Marseille - Luminy
|
KORETZKY Victor VAN LEE Sverre MARTIN Luca FERRAND PREVOT Pauline MOULIN Anaïs MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella KORETZKY Victor LECOMTE Loana |
HC |
15 - 17 Mar 2024 |
Chile National Championships - XCO - XCC15 - 17 Mar 2024 Temuco
|
VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano DELISSEN COVACEVICH Matt MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia MEDINA FERNANDEZ Amalia HERNANDEZ AGUILAR Israel VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin DELICH PARDO Nicolas VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina |
NC |
16 Mar 2024 |
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Gavà16 Mar 2024 Gavà
|
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre MARCO GARCIA Alex LÖFFELMANN Karla GALI ESTEVA Kyra |
C2 |
16 Mar 2024 |
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCO CLASS 1 - JUNIOR16 Mar 2024 Nova Lima MG
|
RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Samara |
C1 |
16 Mar 2024 |
Hellenic XCC Series #216 Mar 2024 Kilkis, Macedonia |
ATHANASIADIS Alexandros GIACHOU Eleftheria |
C3 |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 |
Pineta Sperane XCO16 - 17 Mar 2024 San Zeno di Montagna
|
BERTA Martina HERZOG Eva BRAIDOT Luca BOSIO Tommaso |
C1 |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen16 - 17 Mar 2024 Gränichen
|
FORSTER Lars SOMMER Sven KELLER Alessandra ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza |
C1 |
16 - 17 Mar 2024 |
Philippine National Championship - XCO / XCE16 - 17 Mar 2024 Indang, Cavite
|
VALDERAMA Mark Louwel YAOYAO Shagne Paula ROA Dhave COSTES Dianna Marie AGUJA John Andre RAPISORA Czeena Mharie |
NC |
17 Mar 2024 |
XCO Internacional Torrenueva Costa-Miranda Bike17 Mar 2024 Torrenueva Costa
|
VALERO SERRANO David FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo QUEIRÓS Raquel MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria |
C2 |
17 Mar 2024 |
Superprestigio MTB17 Mar 2024 Ancin
|
CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko LÕIV Janika MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe |
C1 |
17 Mar 2024 |
Aydin MTB Cup17 Mar 2024 Aydin
|
HUDYMA Oleksandr MARCHENKO Ruslan SARKULOVA Alina SEZER Emine |
C2 |
17 Mar 2024 |
#1 - CIMTB - NOVA LIMA - XCO CLASS 1 - ELITE17 Mar 2024 Nova Lima MG |
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza |
C1 |
17 Mar 2024 |
Hellenic XCOMountain Bike #117 Mar 2024 Kilkis, Macedonia
|
ANTONIADIS Dimitrios MANOLIDIS Efstratios KAROUSOU Eirini Maria GIACHOU Eleftheria THEOCHARI Maria Nektaria |
C2 |
17 Mar 2024 |
XCO Losinj17 Mar 2024 Mali Losinj
|
NAGLIČ Rok FRIEDL Anatol WOJTYLA Gabriela GRANGL Antonia |
C1 |
22 Mar 2024 |
Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #122 Mar 2024 Novi Sad
|
SCHUERMANS Jens SHORT Isla RUBANENKO Anastasiia MANOLIDIS Efstratios |
C1 |
23 Mar 2024 |
Oceanian Continental Championships - XCO23 Mar 2024 Brisbane
|
COOPER Anton MAXWELL Samara ROSE Ethan ADAMS Fletcher DONALD Millie |
CC |
23 Mar 2024 |
Serbia EPIC BASAK TRACTOR Andrevlje XCO #123 Mar 2024 Novi Sad
|
SCHUERMANS Jens MANOLIDIS Efstratios DETILLEUX Emeline STŘÍBNÁ Julie |
C1 |
23 Mar 2024 |
Tennessee National23 Mar 2024 Oliver Springs
|
RAMSAY Noah MALONEY Madison |
C3 |
23 Mar 2024 |
Orange Seal Pro Cup p/b Vailocity + UCI XCO Junior Series23 Mar 2024 Temecula
|
BLEVINS Christopher KONECNY Nicholas SIPPY Ivan BATTEN Haley LOPEZ DE SAN ROMAN Vida KRAFFT Ellie |
C1 |
24 Mar 2024 |
32. KTM Kamptal Trophy24 Mar 2024 Langenlois/Zöbing
|
BAIR Mario HOFER Valentin DAUBERMANN Leonie ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza |
C1 |
24 Mar 2024 |
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Corró D'amunt24 Mar 2024 Corró d'Amunt
|
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre FERRAN VILADIU Pol CANO ESPINOSA Marta RATERA TENORIO Mariona |
C2 |
24 Mar 2024 |
XCO Vrtojba24 Mar 2024 Vrtojba
|
BRAIDOT Daniele STAJNAR Gasper TAUBER Anne RIZZI Sabrina |
C1 |
24 Mar 2024 |
Serbia Epic Medipol Andrevlje XCO #224 Mar 2024 Novi Sad
|
EDER Fabian MUŠÁLEK Jakub SHORT Isla RUBANENKO Anastasiia |
C1 |
24 Mar 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series24 Mar 2024 Rivera
|
SARROU Jordan ALDER Micha FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LIEHNER Lara TREUDLER Finn CORVI Valentina |
HC |
24 Mar 2024 |
Tennessee National24 Mar 2024 Oliver Springs
|
PUNCHARD Cole FRAZIER George ROA MUÑOZ Ana Maria MCELROY Ingrid |
C1 |
24 Mar 2024 |
XVI GP Ayto Erandio - Green Series XCO - Akarlanda24 Mar 2024 Erandio (Parke Akarlanda) Bizkaia
|
VALERO SERRANO David OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko ONESTI Olivia ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica |
C2 |
24 Mar 2024 |
Bermuda National Championships - XCO24 Mar 2024 Warwick
|
HORSFIELD Robin OLANDER Panzy MILLINGTON Charlotte |
NC |
29 Mar 2024 |
Israel Cup Kule29 Mar 2024 Kule
|
ZALTSMAN Tomer LIFSHITZ Yoav NOYMAN Naama HASON Maya |
C1 |
29 - 31 Mar 2024 |
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI XCO Junior Series29 - 31 Mar 2024 Gauteng
|
MOIR Luke JACOBS Tyler HATHERLY Alan WILSON Omar JACOBS Tyler MACKINNON Jodi |
C1 |
30 Mar 2024 |
AC Heating cup STUPNO - Horská kola Stupno30 Mar 2024 Brasy
|
CINK Ondřej FRIEDEL David SRNSKÁ Patricie GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
C2 |
30 Mar 2024 |
Bikerennen Arbon30 Mar 2024 Arbon
|
STÄDLER Sirin HALTER Nicolas |
C3 |
30 Mar 2024 |
Volcat BTT Igualada - XCO E130 Mar 2024 Igualada
|
RAUCHFUSS Marek FERRAN VILADIU Pol LÖFFELMANN Karla |
C3 |
30 - 31 Mar 2024 |
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real30 - 31 Mar 2024 Itabirito MG
|
FOX Sam OLIVEIRA DA SILVA Sabrina BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara RODRIGUES DE FREITAS Samara |
C1 |
30 - 31 Mar 2024 |
3# Internazionali D’Italia Series - Santoporo XC30 - 31 Mar 2024 Esanatoglia
|
ORR Cameron BOSIO Tommaso PEDERSEN Sofie MARTINOLI Giada |
C1 |
31 Mar 2024 |
3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO31 Mar 2024 Oldenzaal
|
TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens TEUNISSEN VAN MANEN Rens INGLIS Grace KALIS Bloeme |
C2 |
31 Mar 2024 |
Serbia EPIC ŠKODA Požarevac XCO #231 Mar 2024 Požarevac
|
TITARENKO Dmytro TAKÁCS Zsombor BUZSÁKI Virág RUBANENKO Anastasiia |
C1 |
31 Mar 2024 |
Volcat BTT Igualada - XCO E231 Mar 2024 Igualada
|
RAUCHFUSS Marek LÖFFELMANN Karla LARDENNOIS Esteban |
C3 |
03 Apr 2024 |
US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation03 Apr 2024 Fayetteville
|
BLEVINS Christopher KONECNY Nicholas PAILLE Zorak JACKSON Jennifer CARRIER Rafaelle LOWE Marin |
C1 |
04 - 07 Apr 2024 |
MTB Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series04 - 07 Apr 2024 Mairiporã SP
|
BASTOS GALINSKI Ulan FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen DUBAU Joshua RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique TREUDLER Finn BLUNK Savilia DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA Anna Vitoria SALVINI MORGEN Giuliana |
C1 |
05 Apr 2024 |
Watersley XCC Challenge05 Apr 2024 Sittard
|
C3 | |
05 Apr 2024 |
Dutch National Championships - XCC05 Apr 2024 Sittard
|
NC | |
05 - 06 Apr 2024 |
US Pro Cup presented by Ozark Foundation + UCI XCO Junior Series05 - 06 Apr 2024 Fayetteville
|
BLEVINS Christopher JACKSON Jennifer KONECNY Nicholas AMOS Riley JACKSON Jennifer CARRIER Rafaelle CIOPPA Bailey |
HC |
05 - 06 Apr 2024 |
Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race + UCI XCO Junior Series05 - 06 Apr 2024 Nalles Bz
|
AZZARO Mathis FERRAND PREVOT Pauline AVONDETTO Simone HALTER Nicolas GUAY Mathis FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LIEHNER Lara LIPP Finja |
HC |
06 - 07 Apr 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup Lugano06 - 07 Apr 2024 Lugano
|
GRIOT Thomas ALDER Micha GORYCKA Paula HOSNER Sereina |
C1 |
06 - 07 Apr 2024 |
Abrantes - XCO06 - 07 Apr 2024 Abrantes, Portugal
|
GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro MONTEIRO Joana GUERRA Beatriz COSTA Mário |
C1 |
06 - 07 Apr 2024 |
COPACOLOMBIAMTBGWSHIMANO-106 - 07 Apr 2024 Ibague, Tolima
|
MONROY Juan Fernando GARZON MELO Gloria ORTIZ VELASQUEZ Luisa Fernanda CANTOR SANCHEZ Jonathan David GARZON MELO Gloria |
C2 |
07 Apr 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna07 Apr 2024 Santa Susanna
|
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre LARDENNOIS Esteban GUSTAFZZON Linn RATERA TENORIO Mariona |
C1 |
07 Apr 2024 |
Izmir Mtb Cup07 Apr 2024 Izmir
|
TITARENKO Dmytro ORNEK Deniz SLOBODYAN Iryna SEZER Emine |
C2 |
07 Apr 2024 |
Watersley XCO Challenge07 Apr 2024 Sittard
|
VAN DIJK Chris BRASPENNING Martijn KOOPMANS Lotte CABACA Mae |
C1 |
12 Apr 2024 |
Israel Cup3 Kule12 Apr 2024 Kule Forest
|
MARTINEZ GALVAN Amando DINERMAN Asaf CLARK INFANTE Ana Ruth RIVNER Yahli |
C2 |
12 Apr 2024 |
Piney Hills Classic + UCI XCO Junior Series12 Apr 2024 Ruston, Louisiana
|
ORSCHEL Tyler THIEL Maddex HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi MCELROY Ingrid |
C2 |
12 - 13 Apr 2024 |
Junior Bolivarian Games12 - 13 Apr 2024 Sucre
|
GOMEZ ALARCON Nestor MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia Antonia |
JR |
12 - 14 Apr 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC12 - 14 Apr 2024 Mairiporã
|
RISSVEDS Jenny BLEVINS Christopher RICHARDS Evie GAZE Samuel AMOS Riley BÖHM Kira AMOS Riley BÖHM Kira |
WC |
13 Apr 2024 |
XCO Premantura Rocky Trails13 Apr 2024 Pula, Premantura
|
STRÄHLE Sven HANKUS Piotr DETILLEUX Emeline BIANCHINI Sofia |
C1 |
13 Apr 2024 |
Piney Hills Classic13 Apr 2024 Ruston, Louisiana
|
SPRANGER Jack MOSTELLER Luke HIJAR MARIN Fatima Anahi MCELROY Ingrid |
C2 |
13 Apr 2024 |
AC Heating cup STŘÍBRO - Velká cena KION Group13 Apr 2024 Stříbro
|
ŠKARNITZL Jan DOYE Harry NOVOTNÁ Aneta MATULA Alicja |
C3 |
13 Apr 2024 |
Kenyan National Championships - XCO - XCC13 Apr 2024 Karura Forest (Nairobi City)
|
KARANJA Peter |
NC |
13 - 14 Apr 2024 |
Internacional Super Cup XCO Ansião13 - 14 Apr 2024 Ansião
|
COSTA Mário VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David MONTEIRO Joana VASCONCELOS Margarida |
C2 |
14 Apr 2024 |
Superprestigio MTB14 Apr 2024 Caparroso
|
MARINHEIRO Ricardo FONSECA João CANO ESPINOSA Marta ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica |
C1 |
19 - 20 Apr 2024 |
Namibia XC 1 + UCI XCO Junior Series19 - 20 Apr 2024 Windhoek
|
MILLER Alexander SURÉN Roger BABER Lilian JANSE VAN VUUREN Delsia |
C1 |
19 - 21 Apr 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC19 - 21 Apr 2024 Araxá, Minas Gerais
|
BATTEN Haley ANDREASSEN Simon BATTEN Haley KORETZKY Victor BÖHM Kira AMOS Riley AMOS Riley BÖHM Kira |
WC |
20 Apr 2024 |
XCO Drozdovo20 Apr 2024 Bike Park Drozdovo
|
HELTA Filip BAŽANT Kryštof WOJTYLA Gabriela GOTTWALDOVÁ Amálie |
C1 |
20 Apr 2024 |
XXI MTB "Rusza Peleton" Puchar Polski II Memoriał im. Wiesława Grabka20 Apr 2024 Ogrodniczki, gm. Supraśl
|
LUKASIK Krzysztof JAROSLAWSKI Maciej SZCZECINSKA Matylda MARTYNSKA - MAZURKIEWICZ Hanna |
C3 |
20 Apr 2024 |
Hellenic XCC Series #320 Apr 2024 Mandra, Attica |
TITARENKO Dmytro DETILLEUX Emeline |
C3 |
20 Apr 2024 |
Helaz XCO Series 120 Apr 2024 Dungun, Terengganu
|
FANANI Zaenal NOR EFFANDY Muhammad Effan Wafiy SHAARI Nur Fitrah ISMAIL Nur Shamimie Suzana |
C2 |
21 Apr 2024 |
G.P. X-SAUCE/ Super Cuper MTB / Copa De Madrid MTB21 Apr 2024 Alpedrete (Madrid)
|
FERREIRA Roberto FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo BOROWIECKA Barbara PATIÑO VILLANUEVA Lorena |
C1 |
21 Apr 2024 |
Green Series XCO Ispaster 202421 Apr 2024 Ispaster
|
HEMON Julien SALIERNO RUAMPS Lucas PARTOAZAR Faranak CHAPON Manon |
C2 |
21 Apr 2024 |
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #221 Apr 2024 Mandra, Attica
|
TITARENKO Dmytro STAMATOPOULOS Andreas DETILLEUX Emeline THEOCHARI Maria Nektaria |
C2 |
21 Apr 2024 |
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 121 Apr 2024 Kirroughtree Forest
|
MEIN Thomas STANDEN Max MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella JACKSON Bethany-Ann |
C2 |
25 Apr 2024 |
XVIII BTT XCO de Vila Franca25 Apr 2024 Vila Franca - Viana do Castelo
|
FERREIRA Roberto FONSECA João SANTOS Ana PATIÑO VILLANUEVA Lorena |
C1 |
26 Apr 2024 |
#2 - CIMTB - ARAXÁ 21 YEARS - XCC CLASS 3 - ELITE26 Apr 2024 Araxá MG |
COCUZZI Luiz Henrique FERNANDES OLIMPIO Karen |
C3 |
26 - 27 Apr 2024 |
Namibian National Championships - XCO - XCC - E-XC26 - 27 Apr 2024 Windhoek
|
MILLER Alexander DU PLESSIS Monique MILLER Alexander SURÉN Roger LOWE Kevin DU PLESSIS Monique JANSE VAN VUUREN Delsia AUCHAS Ashanti |
NC |
27 Apr 2024 |
Serbia EPIC Petrovaradin Fortress BIKE FEST27 Apr 2024 Novi Sad
|
GEES Andrin VRANÁK Lukáš KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka ZAPOROZHETS Sofiia |
C1 |
27 Apr 2024 |
MTB Caneva Trophy27 Apr 2024 Stevenà di Caneva ( PN)
|
BERTOLINI Gioele STENICO Mattia CORTINOVIS Sara RIZZI Sabrina |
C1 |
27 Apr 2024 |
Klippingracet27 Apr 2024 Säter
|
ELOFSSON Edvin UNGER Anton GUSTAFZZON Linn ÅLSJÖ Elin |
C2 |
27 Apr 2024 |
#2 - CIMTB - ARAXÁ 21 YEARS - XCO CLASS HC - JUNIOR27 Apr 2024 Araxá MG
|
RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina |
HC |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI XCO Junior Series27 - 28 Apr 2024 Heubach
|
LIST David GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro KRAYER Lennart-Jan BENZ Nina ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza MACLEAN-HOWELL Ella |
HC |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
Soon Bike days27 - 28 Apr 2024 Son
|
ROKKE Sondre LAFORCE Oda RØHME Knut LAFORCE Aksel LAFORCE Oda EKROLL Eline |
C1 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
Taça Portugal XCO27 - 28 Apr 2024 Lousada
|
FERREIRA Roberto FONSECA João SANTOS Ana GUERRA Beatriz |
C1 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
Yambol Bike Cup27 - 28 Apr 2024 Yambol
|
KONIAIEV Oleksandr DOBREV Nikola SHERSTIUK Maria |
C2 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
Festival Mezuena Chía + UCI Junior Series XCO27 - 28 Apr 2024 Chia
|
HERNANDEZ MURCIA Jairo MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia |
C3 |
27 - 28 Apr 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #127 - 28 Apr 2024 Holte
|
BOHÉ Caroline ANDERSEN Freja FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian HOUGS Nikolaj |
C2 |
28 Apr 2024 |
MTB Croatia Cup - Vodice28 Apr 2024 Vodice
|
NAGLIČ Rok UTRANKER Filip NJEMČEVIĆ Lejla MESOJEDEC Zoja |
C1 |
28 Apr 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Sabiñánigo28 Apr 2024 Sabiñánigo
|
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre GALAN CORTAZAR Unax HOLMGREN Isabella CAPELLA FLORIT Neus |
C1 |
28 Apr 2024 |
Gebze MTB Cup28 Apr 2024 Kocaeli
|
YAVUZ Emre ORNEK Deniz BEKAR Azize SEZER Emine |
C3 |
28 Apr 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf28 Apr 2024 Lostorf
|
LEUGGER Seraina TSCHUMI Chloe BURKI Nick HOCHSTRASSER Lenny |
C2 |
28 Apr 2024 |
Serbia EPIC Petrovaradin Fortress BIKE FEST28 Apr 2024 Novi Sad
|
ULÍK Matej VRANÁK Lukáš KESEG ŠTEVKOVÁ Janka ZAPOROZHETS Sofiia |
C1 |
28 Apr 2024 |
#2 - CIMTB - ARAXÁ 21 YEARS - XCO CLASS HC - ELITE/U2328 Apr 2024 Araxá MG
|
MALACARNE Alex Junior GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza COCUZZI Luiza MALACARNE Alex Junior |
HC |
01 May 2024 |
Paredes de Coura Internacional XCO01 May 2024 Paredes de Coura
|
COSTA Mário ANGÉLICO Lucas QUEIRÓS Raquel KABETAJ Nelia |
C2 |
02 - 05 May 2024 |
French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC02 - 05 May 2024 Levens
|
NC | |
03 May 2024 |
Italian National Championships - XCC03 May 2024 Nervesa Della Battaglia Tv
|
AVONDETTO Simone SPECIA Giada |
NC |
03 - 04 May 2024 |
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival XCO-XCC03 - 04 May 2024 Oslo
|
FARSTADVOLL Martin E. BJØRKLUND Hedda Brenningen |
C3 |
03 - 04 May 2024 |
South African National Championships - XCO - XCC03 - 04 May 2024 Cape Town
|
NC | |
04 May 2024 |
Maja Włoszczowska MTB Race04 May 2024 Jelenia Góra
|
C1 | |
04 May 2024 |
XCO Del Montello - Rive Degli Angeli04 May 2024 Montello - Nervesa della Battaglia - Santissimi Angeli
|
C1 | |
04 May 2024 |
1. XCC Wilder Kaiser MTB Race04 May 2024 Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser, Tirol
|
C3 | |
04 - 05 May 2024 |
Czech MTB Cup04 - 05 May 2024 Mesto Touskov
|
C1 | |
04 - 05 May 2024 |
XCO Super Cup04 - 05 May 2024 Marmeleira-Mortágua
|
C2 | |
05 May 2024 |
Abadiño Green Series XCO 202405 May 2024 Abadiño (Bizkaia)
|
C2 | |
05 May 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Baza05 May 2024 Baza
|
C1 | |
05 May 2024 |
MTB Weekend Eupen05 May 2024 Eupen
|
C2 | |
05 May 2024 |
Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO05 May 2024 Oslo
|
C1 | |
05 May 2024 |
Ökk Bike Revolution #1 + UCI XCO Junior Series05 May 2024 Chur
|
HC | |
05 May 2024 |
Wilder Kaiser MTB Race05 May 2024 Scheffau am Wilden Kaiser / Tirol
|
C2 | |
05 May 2024 |
Slovenian National Championship - XCC05 May 2024 Ljubljana
|
NC | |
08 - 12 May 2024 |
UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO/XCC/XCR08 - 12 May 2024 Cheile Gradistei
|
CC | |
08 - 12 May 2024 |
American Continental Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR08 - 12 May 2024 Midway
|
CC | |
08 - 12 May 2024 |
Asian Continental Championships - XCO - DHI - XCR - XCE08 - 12 May 2024 Putrajaya
|
CC | |
10 May 2024 |
Israel Cup 4 Shfaram10 May 2024 Shfaram
|
C2 | |
11 - 12 May 2024 |
BCA Racet 202411 - 12 May 2024 Borås, Sweden
|
C3 | |
11 - 12 May 2024 |
African Continental Championships - XCO - XCC11 - 12 May 2024 Casablanca
|
CC | |
12 May 2024 |
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 212 May 2024 Margam Park
|
C2 | |
12 May 2024 |
SOHO Bike Fest12 May 2024 Midway, UT
|
C2 | |
16 May 2024 |
Sakarya MTB Cup16 May 2024 Sakarya
|
C1 | |
16 - 19 May 2024 |
UCI MASTERS MOUNTAIN BIKE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS16 - 19 May 2024 Cairns
|
CMM | |
17 May 2024 |
Israel Championship - XCC17 May 2024 Kule
|
NC | |
17 - 18 May 2024 |
Englewood Open + UCI XCO Junior Series17 - 18 May 2024 Fall River WI
|
C1 | |
17 - 19 May 2024 |
COPACOLOMBIAMTBGWSHIMANO-317 - 19 May 2024 Popayan, Cauca
|
C2 | |
18 May 2024 |
Csömör Cup18 May 2024 Csömör
|
C2 | |
18 May 2024 |
Courmayeur MTB Event18 May 2024 Courmayeur AO
|
C1 | |
18 May 2024 |
JBG 2 Pressingowa Petarda MTB XCO Jastrzębie-Zdrój18 May 2024 Jastrzębie-Zdrój
|
C1 | |
18 May 2024 |
Sakarya MTB Cup Night Race18 May 2024 Sakarya
|
C1 | |
18 May 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #218 May 2024 Silkeborg
|
C1 | |
18 May 2024 |
MTB Balkan championship 202418 May 2024 Fruška gora
|
JR | |
18 - 19 May 2024 |
Internacional Chaoyang Estrada Real18 - 19 May 2024 Ouro Branco MG
|
C1 | |
18 - 19 May 2024 |
Subterra Grand Prix Zadov - Czech MTB Cup XCO18 - 19 May 2024 Zadov
|
C1 | |
18 - 19 May 2024 |
Vulkan-Race Gedern - Internationale MTB Bundesliga18 - 19 May 2024 Gedern
|
C1 | |
18 - 19 May 2024 |
XCO Super Cup18 - 19 May 2024 Vila do Conde
|
C2 | |
19 May 2024 |
Hardwood Canada Cup p/b Trek19 May 2024 Hardwood Ski and Bike, Oro Medonte, Ontario
|
C2 | |
19 May 2024 |
Green Series XCO Lezama 202419 May 2024 Lezama (Bizkaia)
|
C2 | |
19 May 2024 |
Gothenburg MTB Race19 May 2024 Göteborg, Skatås
|
C1 | |
19 May 2024 |
26. XCO Kamnik, UCI C119 May 2024 Kamnik
|
C1 | |
19 May 2024 |
MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk19 May 2024 Genk
|
C2 | |
19 - 20 May 2024 |
Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI XCO Junior Series19 - 20 May 2024 Haiming
|
HC | |
20 May 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #320 May 2024 Rold
|
C1 | |
23 May 2024 |
Aras Geopark MTB Race23 May 2024 ARAS Free Trading Zone
|
C2 | |
24 - 26 May 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM24 - 26 May 2024 Nové Město na Moravě
|
WC | |
24 - 26 May 2024 |
#2 Internacional MTB Series24 - 26 May 2024 Caxambú MG
|
C2 | |
25 May 2024 |
Nové Město na Moravě - UCI XCO Junior Series25 May 2024 Nové Město na Moravě, Czechia
|
HC | |
25 May 2024 |
Huskvarna MTB-Tour25 May 2024 Huskvarna
|
C2 | |
25 - 26 May 2024 |
Coupe de Japon MTB Yawatahama International MTB Race2024+Asian Series + UCI XCO Junior Series25 - 26 May 2024 Yawatahama City,Ehime
|
C1 | |
25 - 26 May 2024 |
Copa Aguavista XCO-XCC25 - 26 May 2024 San Juan De Parana
|
C1 | |
26 May 2024 |
Copa Catalana Internacional btt Biking Point Barcelona26 May 2024 Barcelona
|
C2 | |
26 May 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup26 May 2024 Seon
|
C3 | |
26 May 2024 |
Guatemalan National Championships - XCO26 May 2024 Chichavac Natura Park
|
NC | |
31 May 2024 |
Desafio Internacional do Cerrado de XCC31 May 2024 Goiânia GO
|
C3 | |
31 May - 02 Jun 2024 |
The Showdown @Angler’s Ridge31 May - 02 Jun 2024 Angler’s Park, Danville
|
C1 | |
01 Jun 2024 |
Reto Hacienda Sabanera01 Jun 2024 Albergue Olimpico de Salinas
|
C1 | |
01 Jun 2024 |
AC Heating cup AŠ - Velká cena Smrčin01 Jun 2024 Aš
|
C3 | |
01 Jun 2024 |
Puchar Polski MTB XCO - Muszynianka Poland Cup01 Jun 2024 Krynica -Zdrój
|
C1 | |
01 - 02 Jun 2024 |
Taça Brasil de Cross Country01 - 02 Jun 2024 Goiânia GO
|
C1 | |
01 - 02 Jun 2024 |
Lugnet XCO01 - 02 Jun 2024 Falun
|
C2 | |
01 - 02 Jun 2024 |
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 301 - 02 Jun 2024 Cannock Chase
|
C2 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
City Mountainbike - XCC02 Jun 2024 Leuven
|
C3 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Taça de Portugal de XCO02 Jun 2024 Fundão
|
C2 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Ökk Bike Revolution #202 Jun 2024 Engelberg
|
HC | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Vittoria 3 Nations Cup - TorQ Trophy VAM berg02 Jun 2024 Drijber
|
C1 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Zanzenbergrennen02 Jun 2024 Dornbirn
|
C1 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Green Series XCO Barakaldo 202402 Jun 2024 Barakaldo (Bizkaia)
|
C2 | |
02 Jun 2024 |
Tremblant Coupe Canada XCO + UCI XCO Junior Series02 Jun 2024 Mont Tremblant, Quebec
|
C2 | |
07 Jun 2024 |
Israel Championship - XCO07 Jun 2024 Mishmar Haemek
|
NC | |
07 - 09 Jun 2024 |
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series07 - 09 Jun 2024 Ussel
|
HC | |
08 Jun 2024 |
Baie-Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCC08 Jun 2024 Baie-Saint-Paul, Quebec
|
C3 | |
08 Jun 2024 |
XCO Samobor08 Jun 2024 Samobor
|
C1 | |
08 Jun 2024 |
Missoula XC08 Jun 2024 Missoula, Montana
|
C1 | |
08 Jun 2024 |
Superior Racing MTB XCO08 Jun 2024 Alsóörs
|
C3 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
ASVÖ Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix08 - 09 Jun 2024 Windhaag bei Perg
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival08 - 09 Jun 2024 Oslo
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Portugal Cup XCO Fundão08 - 09 Jun 2024 Fundão
|
C2 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
XC Kočevje UCI C108 - 09 Jun 2024 Kočevje
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Serbia Epic Salcano Turkish-Serbian friendship MTB Cup08 - 09 Jun 2024 Belgrade
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup Leysin08 - 09 Jun 2024 Leysin
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Borlänge Tour08 - 09 Jun 2024 Borlänge
|
C2 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
German National Championship - XCO - XCC - E-XC08 - 09 Jun 2024 Obergessertshausen
|
NC | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Czech MTB Cup08 - 09 Jun 2024 Bedřichov
|
C1 | |
08 - 09 Jun 2024 |
Danish National Championships - XCO / XCC08 - 09 Jun 2024 Roskilde
|
NC | |
09 Jun 2024 |
Baie-Saint-Paul Canada Cup XCO + UCI XCO Junior Series09 Jun 2024 Baie-Saint-Paul, Quebec
|
C1 | |
09 Jun 2024 |
Gran Premio Zaragoza XCO09 Jun 2024 Zaragoza
|
C1 | |
09 Jun 2024 |
Coupe du Japon Hakusan-Ichirino09 Jun 2024 Hakusan-Ichirino Spa, Hakusan City, Ishikawa
|
C3 | |
09 Jun 2024 |
Sivas MTB Cup09 Jun 2024 Sivas
|
C2 | |
09 Jun 2024 |
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 409 Jun 2024 Woody’s Bike Park, Fowey, Cornwall
|
C2 | |
12 Jun 2024 |
Canmore Canada Cup XCO12 Jun 2024 Canmore, Alberta
|
C1 | |
13 Jun 2024 |
Canmore Canada Cup XCC13 Jun 2024 Canmore, Alberta
|
C3 | |
14 - 16 Jun 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI14 - 16 Jun 2024 Val di Sole, Trentino
|
WC | |
15 Jun 2024 |
Canmore Canada Cup XCO + UCI XCO Junior Series15 Jun 2024 Canmore, Alberta
|
C1 | |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #415 - 16 Jun 2024 Varde
|
C2 | |
15 - 16 Jun 2024 |
Campeonato Centroamericano de MTB15 - 16 Jun 2024 San Jose
|
C2 | |
16 Jun 2024 |
Bilbao Bizkaia Green Series XCO 202416 Jun 2024 Bilbao (Bizkaia)
|
C2 | |
16 Jun 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup: MTB Cross Biasca16 Jun 2024 Biasca
|
C2 | |
16 Jun 2024 |
Shark Attack Bike-Festival16 Jun 2024 Lennestadt - Saalhausen
|
C2 | |
16 Jun 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Naturland16 Jun 2024 Sant Julià De Lòria - La Rabassa
|
C2 | |
16 Jun 2024 |
Taça Brasil de XCO-RJ16 Jun 2024 Rio Bonito
|
C2 | |
21 Jun 2024 |
#3 CIMTB - POÇOS DE CALDAS - XCC CLASS 3 - ELITE21 Jun 2024 Poços de Caldas MG
|
C3 | |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC21 - 23 Jun 2024 Crans-Montana, Valais
|
WC | |
21 - 23 Jun 2024 |
Siol International Mountain Bike Challenge21 - 23 Jun 2024 Kuching, Sarawak
|
C2 | |
22 Jun 2024 |
#3 CIMTB - POÇOS DE CALDAS + UCI XCO Junior Series22 Jun 2024 Poços de Caldas MG
|
C1 | |
23 Jun 2024 |
Górale na Start23 Jun 2024 Wałbrzych
|
C2 | |
23 Jun 2024 |
Superprestigio MTB23 Jun 2024 Estella-Lizarra
|
C2 | |
23 Jun 2024 |
#3 CIMTB - POÇOS DE CALDAS - XCO CLASS 1 - ELITE23 Jun 2024 Poços de Caldas MG
|
C1 | |
24 Jun 2024 |
Whistler XCO Canada Cup + UCI XCO Junior Series24 Jun 2024 Whistler, British Columbia
|
C2 | |
28 - 29 Jun 2024 |
SA XCO Cup Series + UCI XCO Junior Series28 - 29 Jun 2024 Cascades MTB Park
|
C1 | |
28 - 30 Jun 2024 |
Polish National Championships - XCO - XCC28 - 30 Jun 2024 Białka Tatrzańska
|
NC | |
28 Jun - 07 Jul 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/E-EDR28 Jun - 07 Jul 2024 Haute-Savoie
|
WC | |
29 Jun 2024 |
Alpago Bike Funtastic - Internazionali D'italia Series + UCI XCO Junior Series29 Jun 2024 Lamosano Di Chies D'alpago
|
C1 | |
29 Jun 2024 |
Grand Prix Prijedor29 Jun 2024 Prijedor
|
C1 | |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 |
Puerto Rican National Championships - XCO - DHI - EDR - XCC29 - 30 Jun 2024 Monagas
|
NC | |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 |
Norwegian National Championships - XCO - XCC29 - 30 Jun 2024 Vigrestad
|
NC | |
29 - 30 Jun 2024 |
COPACOLOMBIAMTBGWSHIMANO-429 - 30 Jun 2024 Manizalez, Caldas
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
V - Ortuella Green Series XCO - Las Balsas XC30 Jun 2024 Ortuella (Bizkaia)
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup30 Jun 2024 Houffalize
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
Gran Premio Ciudad del Ciclismo BTT XCO30 Jun 2024 Cervera Del Maestrat
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
Ökk Bike Revolution #330 Jun 2024 Davos
|
HC | |
30 Jun 2024 |
SP XCO C2 PoracPark30 Jun 2024 Porac
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
British Cycling National Cross Country Series Round 530 Jun 2024 Parkwood, Tong
|
C2 | |
30 Jun 2024 |
Grand Prix Bihac30 Jun 2024 Bihac
|
C1 | |
06 - 07 Jul 2024 |
Nepalese National Championships - XCO - XCM - DHI06 - 07 Jul 2024 Jagadole, Kathmandu
|
NC | |
06 - 07 Jul 2024 |
Japanese National Championships - XCO - XCC06 - 07 Jul 2024 Nagano Prefecture
|
NC | |
06 - 07 Jul 2024 |
Desafio dos Gigantes XCO-XCC06 - 07 Jul 2024 Ouro Preto MG
|
C1 | |
07 Jul 2024 |
Copa Catalana Internacional BTT Biking Point Vall De Boí07 Jul 2024 Barruera (Vall De Boi)
|
C2 | |
07 Jul 2024 |
Hangony XCO07 Jul 2024 Hangony
|
C3 | |
07 Jul 2024 |
Cyprus National Championships - XCO Elite & Junior07 Jul 2024 Troodos
|
NC | |
12 Jul 2024 |
Dieppe Canada Cup XCC12 Jul 2024 Dieppe, New Brunswick
|
C3 | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
#3 Internacional MTB Series12 - 14 Jul 2024 Machado MG
|
C1 | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Swiss National Championships - XCO - XCC12 - 14 Jul 2024 Echallens
|
NC | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC12 - 14 Jul 2024 El Almendro
|
NC | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI XCO Junior Series12 - 14 Jul 2024 Puy-Saint-Vincent
|
HC | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Liechtenstein National Championships - XCO-XCC12 - 14 Jul 2024 Echallens
|
NC | |
12 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Austrian National Championship - XCO12 - 14 Jul 2024 Graz/Stattegg
|
NC | |
13 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Paraguayan National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE13 - 14 Jul 2024 Tarumandy - Luque - Asuncion
|
NC | |
13 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Portuguese National Championships - XCO - XCC13 - 14 Jul 2024 Cruz Quebrada - Oeiras
|
NC | |
13 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Luxembourgish National Championship - XCO13 - 14 Jul 2024 Mersch
|
NC | |
13 - 14 Jul 2024 |
Chinese Taipei National Championship - XCO/DHI13 - 14 Jul 2024 Kaohsiung City
|
NC | |
14 Jul 2024 |
Grazer Bike-Festival Stattegg14 Jul 2024 Graz/Stattegg
|
C1 | |
14 Jul 2024 |
Dieppe Canada Cup XCO14 Jul 2024 Dieppe, New Brunswick
|
C1 | |
14 Jul 2024 |
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #314 Jul 2024 Argithea
|
C2 | |
14 Jul 2024 |
Vamos International XCO Challenge14 Jul 2024 San Carlos City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
|
C2 | |
16 - 21 Jul 2024 |
American National Championships - XCO - XCC16 - 21 Jul 2024 Macungie, PA
|
NC | |
18 Jul 2024 |
Canadian National Championships - XCC18 Jul 2024 Kentville, Nova Scotia
|
NC | |
18 Jul 2024 |
Swedish National Championships - XCO18 Jul 2024 Alingsås
|
NC | |
18 - 20 Jul 2024 |
Estonian National Championships - XCO-XCC-XCE18 - 20 Jul 2024 Valgehobusemäe
|
NC | |
18 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Indonesian National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - EDR - DHI18 - 21 Jul 2024 Jogjakarta
|
NC | |
18 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Colombian National Championships - XCO - XCC18 - 21 Jul 2024 Ginebra, Valle Del Cauca
|
NC | |
18 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Ecuadorian National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE18 - 21 Jul 2024 Loja
|
NC | |
19 Jul 2024 |
Turkish National Championships - XCC19 Jul 2024 Erzurum
|
NC | |
19 - 20 Jul 2024 |
Peru National Championships - XCO-XCC19 - 20 Jul 2024 Ayacucho
|
NC | |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Slovak National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE19 - 21 Jul 2024 Kosice - Jahodna
|
NC | |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Hungarian National Championship - XCO - XCC19 - 21 Jul 2024 Zalaegerszeg
|
NC | |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Greek National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCR - E-MTB19 - 21 Jul 2024 Karpenisi
|
NC | |
19 - 21 Jul 2024 |
British National Championships XCO - XCC19 - 21 Jul 2024 Dalby Forest
|
NC | |
20 Jul 2024 |
Turkish National Championships - XCO20 Jul 2024 Erzurum
|
NC | |
20 Jul 2024 |
Canadian National Championships - XCO20 Jul 2024 Kentville, Nova Scotia
|
NC | |
20 Jul 2024 |
Slovenian National Championship - XCO20 Jul 2024 Trbovlje
|
NC | |
20 Jul 2024 |
Lithuanian National Championships - XCO - DHI - XCM - EDR20 Jul 2024 Siauliai
|
NC | |
20 Jul 2024 |
Albanian National Championships20 Jul 2024 Tirana
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Costa Rican National Championships XCO-XCC-XCE20 - 21 Jul 2024 San Jose
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Czech National Championships - XCO20 - 21 Jul 2024 Harrachov
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Salvadoran National Championships - XCO- XCC20 - 21 Jul 2024 La Libertad, La Libertad
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Irish National Championships - XCO20 - 21 Jul 2024 Ireland
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Malaysian National Championships - XCO -XCC - XCE - DHI20 - 21 Jul 2024 Putrajaya
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Singapore National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE20 - 21 Jul 2024 Sarimbun Scout Camp
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Zimbabwe National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCM20 - 21 Jul 2024 Harare
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Latvian National Championships - XCO - XCC20 - 21 Jul 2024 Ogre
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Italian National Championships - XCO - E-MTB XC20 - 21 Jul 2024 Pergine Valsugana TN
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Honduras National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC20 - 21 Jul 2024 El Picacho, Tegucigalpa
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Bulgarian National Championships - XCO20 - 21 Jul 2024 Vitosha mountain, Sofia
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Chinese National Championship - XCO20 - 21 Jul 2024 Nanjing, Jiangsu Province
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Kazakhstan National Championships - XCO - XCC20 - 21 Jul 2024 Burabay
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Serbian National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC20 - 21 Jul 2024 Fruška Gora
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Venezuela National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - E-XC20 - 21 Jul 2024 Guarico
|
NC | |
20 - 21 Jul 2024 |
Dominican Republic National Championships - XCO/XCC/XCE20 - 21 Jul 2024 La Barranquita, Santiago de los Caballeros
|
NC | |
21 Jul 2024 |
Macedonian National Championship - XCO21 Jul 2024 Krushevo
|
NC | |
21 Jul 2024 |
Mauricius National Championship - XCO21 Jul 2024 Rivière Noire
|
NC | |
21 Jul 2024 |
Croatian National Championship - XCO21 Jul 2024 Zminj
|
NC | |
21 Jul 2024 |
Swedish National Championships - XCC21 Jul 2024 Alingsås
|
NC | |
28 - 29 Jul 2024 |
Jeux Olympiques / Olympic Games28 - 29 Jul 2024 Paris
|
JO | |
01 - 04 Aug 2024 |
Brasilian National Championships XCO-XCC-XCE01 - 04 Aug 2024 Congonhas MG
|
NC | |
02 Aug 2024 |
Romanian National Championships - XCC02 Aug 2024 Cheile Gradiștei, Brasov
|
NC | |
04 Aug 2024 |
Romanian National Championships - XCO04 Aug 2024 Cheile Gradiștei, Brasov
|
NC | |
10 Aug 2024 |
Górale na Start10 Aug 2024 Boguszów-Gorce
|
C2 | |
10 - 11 Aug 2024 |
Czech MTB Cup10 - 11 Aug 2024 Ostrava
|
C1 | |
10 - 11 Aug 2024 |
Czech National Championships - XCC10 - 11 Aug 2024 Ostrava
|
NC | |
11 Aug 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup11 Aug 2024 Langendorf
|
C2 | |
16 Aug 2024 |
Grand Prix Banja Luka - XCC16 Aug 2024 Banja Luka
|
C1 | |
17 - 18 Aug 2024 |
Festival Mezuena Zipaquirá + UCI Junior Series XCO17 - 18 Aug 2024 Zipaquira
|
C3 | |
17 - 18 Aug 2024 |
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/DHI + UCI XCO Junior Series17 - 18 Aug 2024 Les Menuires - La Croisette
|
C1 | |
18 Aug 2024 |
#3 Desafio dos Gigantes Shimano Fest18 Aug 2024 São Paulo SP
|
C3 | |
18 Aug 2024 |
Hakkari MTB CUP18 Aug 2024 Hakkari
|
C2 | |
18 Aug 2024 |
Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup18 Aug 2024 Hägglingen
|
C3 | |
18 Aug 2024 |
City Mountainbike - XCC18 Aug 2024 São Paulo
|
C3 | |
18 Aug 2024 |
Grand Prix Banja Luka - XCO18 Aug 2024 Banja Luka
|
C1 | |
24 Aug 2024 |
St. Félicien Canada Cup XCC24 Aug 2024 St. Félicien, Quebec
|
C3 | |
24 Aug 2024 |
Ac Heating Cup Ústí Nad Labem24 Aug 2024 Ústí Nad Labem
|
C3 | |
24 - 25 Aug 2024 |
Dalatråkken MTB 202424 - 25 Aug 2024 Brumunddal
|
C1 | |
24 - 25 Aug 2024 |
Copa Paraguay K6 Naranjal Mountain Bike24 - 25 Aug 2024 Naranjal/Alto Parana
|
C2 | |
24 - 25 Aug 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI XCO Junior Series24 - 25 Aug 2024 Basel
|
HC | |
24 - 25 Aug 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #524 - 25 Aug 2024 Sorø
|
C2 | |
25 Aug 2024 |
St. Félicien Canada Cup XCO25 Aug 2024 St. Félicien, Quebec
|
C1 | |
25 Aug 2024 |
Kayseri MTB Cup25 Aug 2024 Kayseri
|
C1 | |
28 Aug - 01 Sep 2024 |
UCI MTB WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS - XCO/XCC/XCR/E-MTB/DHI28 Aug - 01 Sep 2024 Pal Arinsal
|
WCh | |
06 - 08 Sep 2024 |
#4 Internacional MTB Series06 - 08 Sep 2024 Para de Minas MG
|
C2 | |
07 Sep 2024 |
XCC Metković 2024 - Neretva Bike Weekend07 Sep 2024 Metković
|
C3 | |
07 Sep 2024 |
CykloOpawy MTB XCO Głuchołazy07 Sep 2024 Głuchołazy
|
C3 | |
07 - 08 Sep 2024 |
Val D'arda Bike07 - 08 Sep 2024 Lugagnano Val D'arda (Pc)
|
C2 | |
07 - 08 Sep 2024 |
Sande MTB Weekend07 - 08 Sep 2024 Sande i Vestfold
|
C1 | |
07 - 08 Sep 2024 |
Ergotec - Majlen Sunshine Race n°207 - 08 Sep 2024 Winterberg
|
C2 | |
07 - 08 Sep 2024 |
Shimano MTB Liga #607 - 08 Sep 2024 Slangerup
|
C2 | |
08 Sep 2024 |
UCI XCO Predolac 2024 - Neretva Bike Weekend08 Sep 2024 Metković
|
C1 | |
08 Sep 2024 |
Ökk Bike Revolution #408 Sep 2024 Gruyere
|
C1 | |
08 Sep 2024 |
Yenice MTB Cup08 Sep 2024 Yenice - Karabuk
|
C2 | |
08 Sep 2024 |
TAÇA BRASIL DE XCO Mobai Bike Land08 Sep 2024 São José dos Campos SP
|
C3 | |
14 - 16 Sep 2024 |
Hallbyrundan14 - 16 Sep 2024 Jönköping
|
C2 | |
15 Sep 2024 |
Rouvy Velká Cena Vimperka15 Sep 2024 Vimperk
|
C2 | |
15 Sep 2024 |
Ökk Bike Revolution #515 Sep 2024 Huttwil
|
HC | |
15 Sep 2024 |
27. MTB Cross Country "Rund um den Roadlberg"15 Sep 2024 Ottenschlag im Mühlkreis Oö
|
C2 | |
20 - 22 Sep 2024 |
MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE20 - 22 Sep 2024 Agde
|
C1 | |
21 Sep 2024 |
Nockstein Trophy21 Sep 2024 Koppl
|
C2 | |
21 - 22 Sep 2024 |
Swiss Bike Cup Crans Montana + UCI XCO Junior Series21 - 22 Sep 2024 Crans Montana
|
C1 | |
21 - 22 Sep 2024 |
Karl XII Rittet21 - 22 Sep 2024 Halden
|
C1 | |
21 - 22 Sep 2024 |
Portugal Cup XCO - Avis International XCO21 - 22 Sep 2024 Avis
|
C2 | |
21 - 22 Sep 2024 |
Wombacher Bike Tage21 - 22 Sep 2024 Lohr-Wombach
|
C2 | |
22 Sep 2024 |
Shimano Supercup Massi Girona22 Sep 2024 Girona
|
C1 | |
22 Sep 2024 |
Rize MTB Cup22 Sep 2024 Rize
|
C1 | |
22 Sep 2024 |
Cyprus National Championships - XCO U2322 Sep 2024 Aronas
|
NC | |
22 Sep 2024 |
Helaz XCO Series 222 Sep 2024 Utem, Melaka
|
C2 | |
27 Sep 2024 |
#4 CIMTB - CONGONHAS 20 YEARS - XCC CLASS 3 - ELITE27 Sep 2024 Congonhas MG
|
C3 | |
27 - 29 Sep 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/XCM27 - 29 Sep 2024 Mt Van Hoevenberg - Lake Placid
|
WC | |
28 Sep 2024 |
#4 CIMTB - CONGONHAS 20 YEARS - XCC CLASS 1 - JUNIOR28 Sep 2024 Congonhas MG
|
C1 | |
28 - 29 Sep 2024 |
Coupe du Japon Misaka International28 - 29 Sep 2024 MISAKA Natulral Forest, Shimonoseki City
|
C3 | |
29 Sep 2024 |
23° La Dario Acquaroli Internazionale29 Sep 2024 Iseo , BS
|
C3 | |
29 Sep 2024 |
#4 CIMTB - CONGONHAS 20 YEARS - XCO CLASS 1 - ELITE29 Sep 2024 Congonhas MG
|
C1 | |
29 Sep 2024 |
Hellenic XCO Mountain Bike #429 Sep 2024 Kos Island
|
C2 | |
29 Sep 2024 |
VII. Kanizsa Kupa29 Sep 2024 Nagykanizsa
|
C3 | |
04 - 06 Oct 2024 |
WHOOP UCI Mountain Bike World Cup XCO/XCC/DHI04 - 06 Oct 2024 Mont-Sainte-Anne
|
WC | |
06 Oct 2024 |
Mardin MTB Cup06 Oct 2024 Mardin
|
C2 | |
10 Oct 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #610 Oct 2024 Salamina |island
|
C1 | |
12 Oct 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #712 Oct 2024 Salamina |island
|
C1 | |
12 Oct 2024 |
Campeonato Suramericano de MTB12 Oct 2024 Balcarce
|
C2 | |
12 - 13 Oct 2024 |
Taça Brasil de XCO SP12 - 13 Oct 2024 Araçoiaba da Serra SP
|
C2 | |
13 Oct 2024 |
Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #813 Oct 2024 Salamina Island
|
C1 | |
18 - 19 Oct 2024 |
Kelantan Mtb Challenge 202418 - 19 Oct 2024 Machang, Kelantan
|
C2 | |
19 - 20 Oct 2024 |
Coupe du Japon Kumamaoto Yoshimuta International19 - 20 Oct 2024 Kumamaoto Yoshimuta International
|
C3 | |
26 Oct 2024 |
Israel Cup 5 Elad26 Oct 2024 Elad
|
C1 | |
15 Dec 2024 |
Hong Kong National Championships - XCO15 Dec 2024 Hong Kong
|
NC | |
22 Dec 2024 |
Helaz XCO Series 322 Dec 2024 Utem, Melaka
|
C2 |