team_details.country_iso|upper }} TREK FUTURE RACING

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
CH AEBERSOLD Nils 12 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 21
AT BAIR Mario 28 Races | 3 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
DE DAUBERMANN Luisa 19 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 3 DNFs 21
CH HUBER Lea 14 Races | 1 Wins | 0 Podiums | 3 DNFs -
CA JOHNSTON Emilly 27 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNFs 21
DK LILLELUND Tobias 27 Races | 2 Wins | 1 Podiums | 2 DNFs 21
US RILEY Bjorn 28 Races | 0 Wins | 5 Podiums | 4 DNFs 22
AT WIEDMANN Tamara 26 Races | 1 Wins | 4 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22

Results

Result Rider Race
2 Bjorn RILEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

8 Bjorn RILEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

None Bjorn RILEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #4

20 Oct 2023

Sparta

None Bjorn RILEY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #9

15 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

3 Bjorn RILEY CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

4 Tobias LILLELUND CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

6 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

9 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

10 Tamara WIEDMANN CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

12 Emilly JOHNSTON CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

13 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

13 Luisa DAUBERMANN CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

16 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

18 Mario BAIR
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

19 Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

26 Mario BAIR CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

5 Bjorn RILEY USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

5 Emilly JOHNSTON USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

8 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

9 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

12 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

17 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

22 Tamara WIEDMANN USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

30 Mario BAIR USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

31 Mario BAIR
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

None Tobias LILLELUND USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

None Luisa DAUBERMANN USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

21 Emilly JOHNSTON FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

24 Sep 2023

Paris

1 Tobias LILLELUND DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #5 Vejle

17 Sep 2023

Vejle

6 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

6 Bjorn RILEY FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

9 Emilly JOHNSTON FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

12 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

20 Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

20 Mario BAIR FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

22 Luisa DAUBERMANN FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

25 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

26 Tamara WIEDMANN FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

27 Lea HUBER FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

38 Mario BAIR
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

5 Bjorn RILEY AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

6 Emilly JOHNSTON AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

7 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

7 Tobias LILLELUND AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

10 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

11 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

20 Mario BAIR AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

21 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

24 Mario BAIR
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

25 Luisa DAUBERMANN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

26 Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

26 Tamara WIEDMANN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

8 Lea HUBER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Basel + UCI Junior Series XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Basel

4 Emilly JOHNSTON GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

7 Tobias LILLELUND GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

8 Mario BAIR GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

15 Luisa DAUBERMANN GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

18 Tamara WIEDMANN GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

23 Bjorn RILEY GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

1 Emilly JOHNSTON CAN Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Kentville, NS

1 Mario BAIR AUT Austrian National Championship - XCO

22 Jul 2023

Oberndorf in Tirol

3 Tamara WIEDMANN AUT Austrian National Championship - XCO

22 Jul 2023

Oberndorf in Tirol

5 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
CAN Canadian National Championships - XCO - XCC

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Kentville, NS

None Luisa DAUBERMANN GER German National Championship - XCO/XCC/E-XC

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Albstadt

None Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
GER German National Championship - XCO/XCC/E-XC

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Albstadt

1 Mario BAIR AUT Zanzenbergrennen

09 Jul 2023

Dornbirn

4 Tobias LILLELUND POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

9 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

9 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

28 Nils AEBERSOLD POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

5 Mario BAIR ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

10 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

10 Bjorn RILEY ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

10 Tamara WIEDMANN ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

12 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

14 Tobias LILLELUND ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

15 Emilly JOHNSTON ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

16 Lea HUBER
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

17 Luisa DAUBERMANN ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

18 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

23 Mario BAIR
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

30 Lea HUBER ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

35 Nils AEBERSOLD ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

None Bjorn RILEY
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

5 Bjorn RILEY AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

9 Emilly JOHNSTON AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

9 Mario BAIR AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

12 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

15 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

15 Luisa DAUBERMANN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

17 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

18 Tamara WIEDMANN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

23 Mario BAIR
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

26 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

44 Tobias LILLELUND AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

59 Nils AEBERSOLD AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

13 Bjorn RILEY SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

15 Emilly JOHNSTON SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

16 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

22 Mario BAIR SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

22 Luisa DAUBERMANN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

23 Mario BAIR
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

25 Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

27 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

31 Nils AEBERSOLD SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

34 Tobias LILLELUND SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

36 Tamara WIEDMANN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

51 Lea HUBER SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Bjorn RILEY
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

1 Mario BAIR AUT Raiffeisen Österreich Grand Prix

03 Jun 2023

Windhaag bei Perg

5 Nils AEBERSOLD SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

02 - 04 Jun 2023

Crans Montana

8 Emilly JOHNSTON ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

14 Nils AEBERSOLD
XCC
SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

02 - 04 Jun 2023

Crans Montana

None Lea HUBER SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

02 - 04 Jun 2023

Crans Montana

5 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
DEN Danish National Championships - XCC

28 May 2023

Aalborg

12 Lea HUBER SUI Ökk Bike Revolution

28 May 2023

Engelberg

2 Tobias LILLELUND DEN Danish National Championships - XCO

27 May 2023

Aalborg

6 Tobias LILLELUND SWE Gothenburg MTB Race

21 May 2023

Göteborg, Skatås

2 Mario BAIR CZE Czech MTB Cup

20 - 21 May 2023

Zadov

12 Luisa DAUBERMANN CZE Czech MTB Cup

20 - 21 May 2023

Zadov

6 Tobias LILLELUND SWE Huskvarna MTB-Tour

19 May 2023

Huskvarna

3 Emilly JOHNSTON CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

4 Bjorn RILEY
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

6 Emilly JOHNSTON
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

12 Tamara WIEDMANN
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

20 Mario BAIR CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

21 Luisa DAUBERMANN
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

21 Bjorn RILEY CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

22 Tobias LILLELUND
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

22 Tamara WIEDMANN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

26 Lea HUBER
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

30 Mario BAIR
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

30 Luisa DAUBERMANN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

34 Tobias LILLELUND CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

54 Nils AEBERSOLD CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

None Lea HUBER CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Lea HUBER SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Cup

07 May 2023

5703 Seon

21 Emilly JOHNSTON SUI Ökk Bike Revolution Chur

07 May 2023

Chur

1 Tamara WIEDMANN AUT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

30 Apr - 01 May 2023

Graz/Stattegg

1 Tobias LILLELUND DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #1 Randers

30 Apr 2023

Randers

2 Mario BAIR AUT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

30 Apr - 01 May 2023

Graz/Stattegg

2 Tamara WIEDMANN AUT Grazer Bike-Opening Stattegg

30 Apr - 01 May 2023

Graz/Stattegg

3 Bjorn RILEY GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

7 Tobias LILLELUND GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

11 Mario BAIR GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

17 Nils AEBERSOLD GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

3 Bjorn RILEY AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

4 Mario BAIR AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

6 Tobias LILLELUND AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

12 Tamara WIEDMANN AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

19 Lea HUBER AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

22 Nils AEBERSOLD AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

None Emilly JOHNSTON AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

22 Lea HUBER ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

5 Mario BAIR ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

10 Tamara WIEDMANN ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

14 Bjorn RILEY ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

14 Emilly JOHNSTON ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

15 Luisa DAUBERMANN ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

7 Mario BAIR AUT 31. KTM Kamptal Trophy

26 Mar 2023

Langenlois/Zöbing

None Lea HUBER SUI Ökk Bike Revolution Tamaro Trophy + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 Mar 2023

Rivera

2 Tamara WIEDMANN ITA Memorial Bruno Alverà International XCO 2023

25 - 26 Mar 2023

Pergine Valsugana TN

6 Bjorn RILEY ITA Pineta Sperane XCO - #1 Internazionali d'Italia

18 - 19 Mar 2023

San Zeno di Montagna

10 Emilly JOHNSTON SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

27 Lea HUBER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

30 Nils AEBERSOLD SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

5 Mario BAIR ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

7 Emilly JOHNSTON ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

8 Tamara WIEDMANN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

10 Tobias LILLELUND ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

11 Bjorn RILEY ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

13 Nils AEBERSOLD ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

2 Tamara WIEDMANN ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

3 Emilly JOHNSTON ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

3 Mario BAIR ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

5 Luisa DAUBERMANN ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

6 Tobias LILLELUND ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

10 Bjorn RILEY ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

13 Nils AEBERSOLD ITA Verona MTB International

05 Mar 2023

Verona

3 Bjorn RILEY ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

Statistics

Races 181
Wins 8 (4 %)
Podiums 15 (8 %)
DNFs 13(7 %)