team_details.country_iso|upper }} TEAM PERFORMANCE CYCLING

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
FR FROMY Celine 13 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20
FR GUILLE Flavie 21 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 22
FR HEMON Julien 17 Races | 1 Wins | 7 Podiums | 0 DNFs 18
FR KREBS Ninon 5 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 18
FR LEROY Matthieu 12 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 1 DNFs 24
FR REMONDET Valentin 16 Races | 0 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 25
FR VERMERSCH Anathole 15 Races | 0 Wins | 0 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

10 Julien HEMON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

21 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

35 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

80 Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 17 Sep 2023

Brouains - Mont-Saint-Michel

8 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

19 Flavie GUILLE FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

48 Celine FROMY FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

71 Valentin REMONDET FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

72 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

1 Flavie GUILLE FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

3 Valentin REMONDET FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

9 Celine FROMY FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

18 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

4 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

10 Julien HEMON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

17 Valentin REMONDET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

33 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

86 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

107 Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

43 Julien HEMON GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

2 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

2 Julien HEMON FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

8 Valentin REMONDET
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

9 Flavie GUILLE FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

11 Valentin REMONDET FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

27 Celine FROMY FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

45 Matthieu LEROY FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

54 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

2 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

17 Valentin REMONDET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

25 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

45 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

93 Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

8 Julien HEMON POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

1 Julien HEMON SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf

18 Jun 2023

Lostorf

2 Valentin REMONDET SUI Argovia Vittoria-Fischer Bike Cup Lostorf

18 Jun 2023

Lostorf

14 Flavie GUILLE AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

18 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

11 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

12 Flavie GUILLE SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

65 Celine FROMY SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

87 Valentin REMONDET SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

117 Anathole VERMERSCH SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

2 Julien HEMON ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

2 Julien HEMON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

7 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

14 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

16 Valentin REMONDET
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

21 Valentin REMONDET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

29 Celine FROMY
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

33 Ninon KREBS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

42 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

None Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

26 Julien HEMON CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

None Ninon KREBS CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

16 Flavie GUILLE CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

18 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

86 Valentin REMONDET CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

112 Anathole VERMERSCH CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

2 Julien HEMON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

8 Flavie GUILLE
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

8 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

17 Valentin REMONDET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

18 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

23 Valentin REMONDET
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

29 Celine FROMY
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

30 Ninon KREBS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

37 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

120 Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

3 Valentin REMONDET POR XVII BTT XCO de Vila Franca 2023

23 Apr 2023

Vila Franca, Viana do Castelo

11 Anathole VERMERSCH SRB Salcano Turkish-Serbian friendship MTB Cup

23 Apr 2023

Belgrade

18 Matthieu LEROY SRB Salcano Turkish-Serbian friendship MTB Cup

23 Apr 2023

Belgrade

6 Anathole VERMERSCH SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCO

22 Apr 2023

Požarevac

19 Matthieu LEROY SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCO

22 Apr 2023

Požarevac

11 Anathole VERMERSCH
XCC
SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCC

21 Apr 2023

Požarevac

13 Matthieu LEROY
XCC
SRB Čačalica Požarevac MTB XCC

21 Apr 2023

Požarevac

10 Julien HEMON AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

7 Julien HEMON ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

3 Julien HEMON FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

19 Ninon KREBS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

22 Flavie GUILLE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

24 Valentin REMONDET FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

46 Celine FROMY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

48 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

78 Matthieu LEROY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

13 Flavie GUILLE GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

14 Ninon KREBS GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

18 Celine FROMY GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

34 Anathole VERMERSCH GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

40 Matthieu LEROY GER Fullgaz Race powered by Ghost int. MTB Bundesliga

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Obergessertshausen

3 Julien HEMON FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

6 Flavie GUILLE FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

13 Valentin REMONDET FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

48 Anathole VERMERSCH FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

73 Matthieu LEROY FRA VTT chabrieres

05 Mar 2023

Gueret

5 Julien HEMON ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

23 Julien HEMON ESP Volcat Platja D'Aro - 2

05 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

2 Julien HEMON ESP Volcat Platja D'Aro - 1

04 Feb 2023

Platja D'Aro

Statistics

Races 99
Wins 2 (2 %)
Podiums 13 (13 %)
DNFs 2(2 %)