team_details.country_iso|upper }} PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER GENUINS RACING TEAM

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
ES BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 21 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20
ES CANO ESPINOSA Marta 17 Races | 9 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 18
CZ CINK Ondřej 31 Races | 5 Wins | 3 Podiums | 2 DNFs 33
AU HENDERSON Rebecca 27 Races | 9 Wins | 3 Podiums | 1 DNFs 32

Results

Result Rider Race
1 Rebecca HENDERSON JPN Japan Mountain Bike Cup

20 - 22 Oct 2023

Izu city, Shizuoka prefecture

5 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #9

15 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

13 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #9

15 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

11 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #8

12 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

10 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #7

11 Oct 2023

Salamina |island

3 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

21 Rebecca HENDERSON CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

23 Ondrej CINK
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

48 Ondrej CINK CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

7 Marta CANO ESPINOSA
XCC
ESP City Mountainbike - XCC

29 Sep 2023

Barcelona

3 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

16 Rebecca HENDERSON USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

21 Ondřej CINK
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

34 Ondřej CINK USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

2 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

24 Sep 2023

Girona

6 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Shimano Supercup Girona

24 Sep 2023

Girona

24 Ondřej CINK FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

24 Sep 2023

Paris

8 Rebecca HENDERSON FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

8 Ondřej CINK FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

16 Ondřej CINK
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

24 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

101 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

None Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

7 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

12 Rebecca HENDERSON AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

19 Ondřej CINK
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

None Ondřej CINK AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

1 Ondřej CINK CZE Czech MTB Cup

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Harrachov

1 Ondřej CINK
XCC
CZE Czech National Championships - XCC

18 Aug 2023

Harrachov

5 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

12 Ondřej CINK
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

12 Marta CANO ESPINOSA GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

17 Ondřej CINK GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

22 Rebecca HENDERSON GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

34 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

1 Ondřej CINK CZE Horska kola Stupno

05 Aug 2023

Brasy

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

1 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Spanish National Championships - XCO - XCC - XCE - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Sabinanigo (Huesca)

10 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

27 Marta CANO ESPINOSA POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

3 Rebecca HENDERSON ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

6 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

14 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

20 Ondrej CINK
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

32 Ondrej CINK ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

34 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

10 Ondřej CINK POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

3 Ondrej CINK AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

6 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

14 Ondřej CINK
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

38 Rebecca HENDERSON AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

10 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

10 Ondrej CINK SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

19 Ondrej CINK
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

24 Rebecca HENDERSON SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

7 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

1 Rebecca HENDERSON ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Santa Susanna

21 May 2023

Santa Susanna

17 Marta CANO ESPINOSA CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

8 Rebecca HENDERSON CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

17 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

26 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

44 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

None Ondrej CINK CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Rebecca HENDERSON ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

3 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP GRAN PREMIO SABIÑANIGO

30 Apr 2023

Sabinanigo

1 Ondřej CINK CZE Czech MTB Cup

29 - 30 Apr 2023

Město Touškov

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

1 Rebecca HENDERSON ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

5 Ondřej CINK GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

1 Ondřej CINK AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

6 Marta CANO ESPINOSA AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

None Ondřej CINK CZE Czech MTB Cup

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Kutná Hora

2 Ondřej CINK AUT 31. KTM Kamptal Trophy

26 Mar 2023

Langenlois/Zöbing

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

3 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

1 Rebecca HENDERSON AUS Oceania Continental Championships - XCO - E-MTB XC

19 Mar 2023

Brisbane

7 Marta CANO ESPINOSA SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

4 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Gran Premio Internacional Candeleda-Gredos

05 Mar 2023

Candeleda (Ávila)

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

7 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

16 Ondřej CINK ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

2 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

10 Ondřej CINK ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

1 Rebecca HENDERSON AUS Australia National Championships - XCO - DHI - XCR - PUM - XCC - E-XCO

13 - 19 Feb 2023

Thredbo

1 Rebecca HENDERSON
XCC
AUS Australia National Championships - XCO - DHI - XCR - PUM - XCC - E-XCO

13 - 19 Feb 2023

Thredbo

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

9 Ondřej CINK ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

20 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

1 Marta CANO ESPINOSA ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

2 Ondřej CINK ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

6 Francesc BARBER ARGUIMBAU ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

1 Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL AUS AusCycling MTB National Series

22 Jan 2023

Canberra

1 Rebecca Ellen MCCONNELL AUS AusCycling MTB National Series + UCI Junior Series XCO

21 Jan 2023

Canberra

Statistics

Races 96
Wins 24 (25 %)
Podiums 10 (10 %)
DNFs 3(3 %)