team_details.country_iso|upper }} LAPIERRE MAVIC UNITY

UCI Elite-MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
DK CARSTENSEN Sebastian Fini 16 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 0 DNFs 28
DK DEGN Malene 33 Races | 4 Wins | 4 Podiums | 1 DNFs 27
NO HÆGSTAD Erik 23 Races | 1 Wins | 3 Podiums | 2 DNFs 27
GB LAST Annie 26 Races | 2 Wins | 4 Podiums | 1 DNFs 33
CH LITSCHER Thomas 33 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 2 DNFs 34
FR MEDDE Isaure 25 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23

Results

Result Rider Race
3 Malene DEGN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #5

22 Oct 2023

Sparta

6 Malene DEGN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #4

20 Oct 2023

Sparta

6 Malene DEGN GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #3

19 Oct 2023

Sparta

18 Erik HÆGSTAD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #9

15 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

14 Erik HÆGSTAD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina MTB Race #8

12 Oct 2023

Salamina Island

None Erik HÆGSTAD GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #7

11 Oct 2023

Salamina |island

5 Thomas LITSCHER CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

16 Annie LAST
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

28 Annie LAST CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

29 Malene DEGN CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

33 Malene DEGN
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

33 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

38 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN
XCC
CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

40 Isaure MEDDE CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

None Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN CAN UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

06 - 08 Oct 2023

Mont-Sainte-Anne

24 Annie LAST USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

26 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

29 Malene DEGN
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

31 Thomas LITSCHER USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

34 Annie LAST
XCC
USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

40 Malene DEGN USA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI

28 Sep - 01 Oct 2023

Snowshoe

4 Erik HÆGSTAD DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #6 Copenhagen

24 Sep 2023

Copenhagen

27 Annie LAST FRA Paris 2024 Test Event - MTB XCO

24 Sep 2023

Paris

9 Isaure MEDDE SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gstaad

23 - 24 Sep 2023

Gstaad

1 Malene DEGN DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #5 Vejle

17 Sep 2023

Vejle

1 Erik HÆGSTAD
XCC
NOR Karl XII Rittet

16 - 17 Sep 2023

Halden

2 Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Karl XII Rittet

16 - 17 Sep 2023

Halden

7 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

25 Malene DEGN FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

32 Thomas LITSCHER FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

40 Annie LAST FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

47 Isaure MEDDE FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

None Malene DEGN
XCC
FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

4 Isaure MEDDE FRA Buthiers MTB Races

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Buthiers

6 Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Oslo

8 Erik HÆGSTAD
XCC
NOR Oslo Terrengsykkelfestival

02 - 03 Sep 2023

Oslo

8 Thomas LITSCHER AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

15 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

19 Malene DEGN
XCC
AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

20 Malene DEGN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

40 Annie LAST AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

51 Isaure MEDDE AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

1 Malene DEGN DEN Shimano Mtb Liga #4 Sorø

20 Aug 2023

Sorø

5 Erik HÆGSTAD
XCC
NOR Dalatråkken MTB

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Brumunddal

6 Isaure MEDDE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

7 Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Dalatråkken MTB

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Brumunddal

8 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

15 Malene DEGN GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

22 Thomas LITSCHER GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

37 Annie LAST GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

2 Annie LAST
XCC
GBR British National Championships - XCO - XCC

21 - 23 Jul 2023

Tong

3 Annie LAST GBR British National Championships - XCO - XCC

21 - 23 Jul 2023

Tong

5 Isaure MEDDE
XCC
FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

6 Isaure MEDDE FRA French National Championships - XCO - XCE - XCC - XCR

13 - 16 Jul 2023

Jeumont

8 Thomas LITSCHER AUT Zanzenbergrennen

09 Jul 2023

Dornbirn

4 Isaure MEDDE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

07 - 09 Jul 2023

Puy-Saint-Vincent

3 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

14 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

17 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

21 Malene DEGN
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

26 Thomas LITSCHER ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

27 Malene DEGN ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

40 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN
XCC
ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

42 Isaure MEDDE ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

92 Erik HÆGSTAD ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

8 Thomas LITSCHER POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

17 Malene DEGN POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

None Annie LAST POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

15 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

25 Thomas LITSCHER AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

26 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

28 Malene DEGN
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

29 Annie LAST
XCC
AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

31 Annie LAST AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

45 Malene DEGN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Erik HÆGSTAD AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

None Isaure MEDDE AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

3 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

9 Thomas LITSCHER SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

14 Annie LAST
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

22 Malene DEGN
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

25 Malene DEGN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

32 Annie LAST SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

33 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

36 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

59 Isaure MEDDE SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Erik HÆGSTAD SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

None Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Sande MTB Weekend

03 - 04 Jun 2023

Sande i Vestfold

1 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

02 - 04 Jun 2023

Crans Montana

4 Thomas LITSCHER SUI Swiss National Championships - XCO-XCC

02 - 04 Jun 2023

Crans Montana

11 Isaure MEDDE ITA 4# Internazionali d'Italia Series - La Thuile + UCI Junior Series XCO

02 - 03 Jun 2023

La Thuile - Aosta

2 Malene DEGN
XCC
DEN Danish National Championships - XCC

28 May 2023

Aalborg

1 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN Danish National Championships - XCO

27 May 2023

Aalborg

1 Annie LAST ESP Copa Catalana Internacional Btt - VIC

27 May 2023

Vic

3 Malene DEGN DEN Danish National Championships - XCO

27 May 2023

Aalborg

18 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

20 Annie LAST
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

30 Malene DEGN
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

30 Annie LAST CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

31 Malene DEGN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

39 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

46 Thomas LITSCHER CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

66 Erik HÆGSTAD CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

71 Isaure MEDDE CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

78 Sebastian FINI CARSTENSEN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

1 Malene DEGN NOR Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO

07 May 2023

Oslo

11 Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival - XCO

07 May 2023

Oslo

None Thomas LITSCHER SUI Ökk Bike Revolution Chur

07 May 2023

Chur

3 Erik HÆGSTAD NOR Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival XCO-XCC

05 - 06 May 2023

Oslo

3 Malene DEGN NOR Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival XCO-XCC

05 - 06 May 2023

Oslo

8 Erik HÆGSTAD
XCC
NOR Rye bike festival / Rye terrengsykkelfestival XCO-XCC

05 - 06 May 2023

Oslo

1 Annie LAST
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

2 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

3 Annie LAST FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

6 Isaure MEDDE
XCC
FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

10 Isaure MEDDE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

27 Thomas LITSCHER FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

28 - 30 Apr 2023

Guéret

2 Annie LAST ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Baza

23 Apr 2023

Baza

18 Isaure MEDDE ITA 2# Internazionali d'Italia Series - Capoliveri Legend XCO + UCI Junior Series XCO

07 - 08 Apr 2023

Capoliveri Elba Island

10 Malene DEGN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

11 Thomas LITSCHER FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

14 Annie LAST FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

14 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

20 Isaure MEDDE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

6 Thomas LITSCHER SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

19 Annie LAST SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

3 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

11 Malene DEGN ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

14 Erik HÆGSTAD ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

None Thomas LITSCHER ITA Internazionali Crosscountry Coppa Citta Di Albenga

10 - 11 Mar 2023

Albenga Sv

11 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

8 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

02 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

12 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

01 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

6 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3

26 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

15 Thomas LITSCHER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

19 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

23 Annie LAST ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

28 Malene DEGN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

38 Erik HÆGSTAD ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI Junior Series XCO

25 - 26 Feb 2023

Banyoles

3 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

24 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

6 Thomas LITSCHER
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

8 Malene DEGN
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

12 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

16 Annie LAST
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

16 Erik HÆGSTAD
XCC
ESP XCC - Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles

24 Feb 2023

Banyoles

4 Isaure MEDDE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

23 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

7 Malene DEGN ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

13 Thomas LITSCHER ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

15 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

19 Annie LAST ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

22 Isaure MEDDE ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

24 Erik HÆGSTAD ESP Internationales Chelva Gsport Challenge

18 - 19 Feb 2023

Chelva

1 Malene DEGN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

3 Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

14 Thomas LITSCHER ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

22 Erik HÆGSTAD ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

Statistics

Races 156
Wins 9 (6 %)
Podiums 17 (11 %)
DNFs 6(4 %)