team_details.country_iso|upper }} BH- WALLONIE MTB TEAM

UCI MTB TEAM

Riders

Rider Gender Age
BE DEMARCIN Théo 21 Races | 0 Wins | 1 Podiums | 0 DNFs 20
BE GRÉGOIRE Julia 11 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 19
BE HORNY Clement 24 Races | 1 Wins | 2 Podiums | 0 DNFs 23
BE JAMIN Antoine 14 Races | 0 Wins | 2 Podiums | 1 DNFs 18
BE JANSSENS Arne 24 Races | 0 Wins | 6 Podiums | 3 DNFs 23

Results

Result Rider Race
None Théo DEMARCIN AUT Nockstein Trophy

23 Sep 2023

Koppl

63 Théo DEMARCIN FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

76 Clement HORNY FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

None Arne JANSSENS FRA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

07 - 17 Sep 2023

Les Portes du Soleil

72 Clement HORNY AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

74 Théo DEMARCIN AND UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

25 - 27 Aug 2023

Vallnord Pal Arinsal

7 Antoine JAMIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO

19 - 20 Aug 2023

Les Menuires

41 Julia GRÉGOIRE GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

49 Clement HORNY
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

56 Antoine JAMIN GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

71 Clement HORNY GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

None Arne JANSSENS
XCC
GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

None Arne JANSSENS GBR 2023 UCI Cycling World Championships

08 - 12 Aug 2023

Glasgow

1 Julia GRÉGOIRE BEL Belgian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Houffalize

3 Arne JANSSENS BEL Belgian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Houffalize

4 Antoine JAMIN BEL Belgian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Houffalize

8 Clement HORNY BEL Belgian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Houffalize

18 Théo DEMARCIN BEL Belgian National Championships - XCO

22 - 23 Jul 2023

Houffalize

2 Julia GRÉGOIRE
XCC
BEL Belgian National Championships - XCC

21 Jul 2023

Houffalize

5 Arne JANSSENS
XCC
BEL Belgian National Championships - XCC

21 Jul 2023

Houffalize

7 Clement HORNY
XCC
BEL Belgian National Championships - XCC

21 Jul 2023

Houffalize

8 Théo DEMARCIN
XCC
BEL Belgian National Championships - XCC

21 Jul 2023

Houffalize

3 Arne JANSSENS AUT Zanzenbergrennen

09 Jul 2023

Dornbirn

54 Antoine JAMIN POR UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO for U23/Juniors - XCR - XCC

06 - 09 Jul 2023

Anadia

58 Arne JANSSENS ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

74 Clement HORNY ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

96 Théo DEMARCIN ITA UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

30 Jun - 02 Jul 2023

Val di Sole

2 Théo DEMARCIN BEL 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

25 Jun 2023

Houffalize

33 Clement HORNY POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

40 Arne JANSSENS POL UEC Mountainbike European Continental Championships - XCO Elite

25 Jun 2023

Krakow

None Antoine JAMIN BEL 3 Nations Cup - Vayamundo MTB Cup

25 Jun 2023

Houffalize

38 Arne JANSSENS AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

55 Théo DEMARCIN AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

63 Clement HORNY AUT UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI/EDR/EDR-E

15 - 18 Jun 2023

Leogang-Salzburgerland

59 Arne JANSSENS SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

81 Clement HORNY SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

98 Théo DEMARCIN SUI UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/DHI

09 - 11 Jun 2023

Lenzerheide

1 Clement HORNY BEL MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk

29 May 2023

Genk

3 Antoine JAMIN BEL MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk

29 May 2023

Genk

3 Arne JANSSENS BEL MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk

29 May 2023

Genk

4 Théo DEMARCIN BEL MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk

29 May 2023

Genk

5 Julia GRÉGOIRE BEL MTB Festival Vlaanderen Genk

29 May 2023

Genk

5 Antoine JAMIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

8 Théo DEMARCIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By Skf - XCO / XCC + UCI Junior Series XCO

26 - 28 May 2023

Lons le Saunier

3 Arne JANSSENS TUR Sakarya MTB Cup

19 May 2023

Sakarya

6 Clement HORNY TUR Sakarya MTB Cup

19 May 2023

Sakarya

5 Julia GRÉGOIRE BEL MTB Weekend Eupen

14 May 2023

Eupen

18 Antoine JAMIN CZE Nové Mesto na Morave + UCI Junior Series XCO

14 May 2023

Nové Město na Moravě

81 Clement HORNY CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

91 Théo DEMARCIN CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

None Arne JANSSENS CZE UCI MTB WORLD CUP - XCO/XCC/XCM

12 - 14 May 2023

Nove Mesto Na Morave

2 Arne JANSSENS
XCC
NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

3 Clement HORNY NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

8 Arne JANSSENS NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

13 Antoine JAMIN NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

17 Julia GRÉGOIRE NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

31 Théo DEMARCIN NED Watersley XCO Challenge

05 - 07 May 2023

Sittard

2 Clement HORNY NED 3 Nations Cup: Vamberg Cup

30 Apr 2023

Wijster

6 Arne JANSSENS GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

15 Théo DEMARCIN GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

15 Clement HORNY GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

18 Antoine JAMIN GER International MTB Bundesliga - Heubacher Mountainbikefestival Bike the Rock + UCI Junior Series XCO

22 - 23 Apr 2023

Heubach

3 Antoine JAMIN AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

6 Arne JANSSENS AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

11 Théo DEMARCIN AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

18 Clement HORNY AUT Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival + UCI Junior Series XCO

15 - 16 Apr 2023

Haiming

4 Arne JANSSENS NED 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO

09 Apr 2023

Oldenzaal

6 Antoine JAMIN NED 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO

09 Apr 2023

Oldenzaal

18 Théo DEMARCIN NED 3 Nations Cup: Zwiep Scott Cup - XCO

09 Apr 2023

Oldenzaal

8 Arne JANSSENS ITA Marlene Südtirol Sunshine Race 2023

01 - 02 Apr 2023

Nalles Bz

13 Antoine JAMIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

15 Théo DEMARCIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

17 Clement HORNY FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

19 Arne JANSSENS FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

26 Théo DEMARCIN FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

30 Julia GRÉGOIRE FRA MTB French Cup Powered By SKF - XCO/XCE

24 - 26 Mar 2023

Marseille - Luminy

14 Théo DEMARCIN ESP Superprestigio MTB

19 Mar 2023

Ancin

20 Clement HORNY SUI Swiss Bike Cup Gränichen + UCI Junior Series XCO

18 - 19 Mar 2023

Gränichen

6 Clement HORNY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #2

11 - 12 Mar 2023

Sparta

12 Clement HORNY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Sparta MTB Race #1

09 Mar 2023

Sparta

2 Julia GRÉGOIRE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

7 Clement HORNY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #6

04 - 05 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

15 Julia GRÉGOIRE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #5

02 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

9 Clement HORNY GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

01 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

13 Julia GRÉGOIRE GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #4

01 Mar 2023

Salamina |island

8 Arne JANSSENS GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours - Salamina Epic Race #3

26 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

5 Arne JANSSENS GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #2

24 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

3 Arne JANSSENS GRE Greek MTB Series by Alter Bike Tours- Salamina Epic Race #1

23 Feb 2023

Salamina |island

8 Antoine JAMIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

16 Julia GRÉGOIRE ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

45 Théo DEMARCIN ESP Shimano Supercup Massi la Nucia

12 Feb 2023

Nucia

4 Arne JANSSENS ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

12 Clement HORNY ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

14 Théo DEMARCIN ESP Costa Blanca Cup XCO

05 Feb 2023

Alicante

Statistics

Races 94
Wins 2 (2 %)
Podiums 13 (14 %)
DNFs 4(4 %)