CHI Copa Internacional UCI Santiago 2024

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 20:50
10 Pts
2
BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 21:03
6 Pts
3
BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 21:09
4 Pts
4 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio 22:21
2 Pts
5 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 21:24
1 Pt
6 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 21:26
 
7 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 21:47
 
8 ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo 22:07
 
9 CHI AVILES GANGAS Pedro LAP
 
10 CHI GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal LAP
 
11 CHI URZUA ASTORGA David LAP
 
12 CHI URZUA ASTORGA Matias LAP
 
13 CHI JARMEN FERNANDEZ Benjamin LAP
 
14 CHI VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA Felipe LAP
 
15 CHI HARPER GARRONE Ian LAP
 
16 CHI LAMA MENA Bashir LAP
 
17 CHI SEPULVEDA ESPICEL Pablo LAP
 
18 CHI BADILLA JARA Javier LAP
 
19 CHI GONZALEZ PEÑA Pablo LAP
 
20 CHI CORTES VARGAS Victor LAP
 
21 CHI HERMANN TORREBLANCA Hans LAP
 
22 CHI MARTIN SOTO Nicolas LAP
 
23 CHI BELMAR RIOS Mathias LAP
 
24 CHI BURGOS CACHCOVSKY Gonzalo LAP
 
25 CHI SAAVEDRA ARELLANO Christian LAP
 
26 CHI PRADO PALACIOS Francisco LAP
 
27 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio DNF
 
28 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina 19:52
10 Pts
2
BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 20:40
6 Pts
3
CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 20:54
4 Pts
4 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria 21:01
2 Pts
5 MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin 21:02
1 Pt
6 ARG MIRALLES Lucia LAP
 
7 MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina LAP
 
8 PUR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:10:58
60 Pts
2
BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 1:12:39
40 Pts
3
BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:13:36
30 Pts
4 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 1:13:46
25 Pts
5 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 1:14:45
20 Pts
6 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio 1:15:27
18 Pts
7 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio 1:15:58
16 Pts
8 ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo 1:17:28
14 Pts
9 CHI HERNANDEZ AGUILAR Israel 1:17:43
12 Pts
10 CHI MARTIN SOTO Nicolas 1:18:59
10 Pts
11 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:20:20
8 Pts
12 CHI AVILES GANGAS Pedro LAP
6 Pts
13 CHI URZUA ASTORGA Matias LAP
4 Pts
14 CHI QUIROGA ASTORGA Pedro LAP
2 Pts
15 CHI URZUA ASTORGA David LAP
1 Pt
16 CHI AGUILERA VASQUEZ Raúl LAP
 
17 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas LAP
 
18 CHI JARMEN FERNANDEZ Benjamin LAP
 
19 CHI CAULIER MARINOVIC Tomás LAP
 
20 CHI BADILLA JARA Javier LAP
 
21 CHI VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA Felipe LAP
 
22 CHI PRADO PALACIOS Francisco LAP
 
23 CHI HARPER GARRONE Ian LAP
 
24 CHI GONZALEZ PEÑA Pablo LAP
 
25 CHI CORTES VARGAS Victor LAP
 
26 CHI SAN MARTIN HERRERA Luis LAP
 
27 CHI VIDAL SEPULVEDA Sebastian LAP
 
28 CHI SEPULVEDA ESPICEL Pablo LAP
 
29 CHI SAAVEDRA ARELLANO Christian LAP
 
30 CHI BELMAR RIOS Mathias LAP
 
31 CHI BURGOS CACHCOVSKY Gonzalo LAP
 
32 CHI HERMANN TORREBLANCA Hans LAP
 
33 CHI GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal LAP
 
34 CHI CORNEJO REYES Benjamin DNF
 
35 CHI CATALAN SAAVEDRA Gustavo DNF
 
36 CHI LAMA MENA Bashir DNF
 
CHI DIAZ GAJARDO Javier DNS
 
CHI TORRES PEREZ Lucas DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI BARRIOS ARANCIBIA Jonathan 1:08:37
20 Pts
2
CHI SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano 1:09:35
18 Pts
3
CHI INOSTROZA BURDILES Benjamin 1:10:27
16 Pts
4 CHI AHUMADA RIQUELME Elthon 1:14:15
14 Pts
5 CHI DONOSO SALINAS Dante 1:15:40
12 Pts
6 ARG OLGUIN Nehuen 1:15:54
10 Pts
7 CHI SANDOVAL MUKLED Ignacio 1:16:31
8 Pts
8 CHI GARRONE FERNANDEZ Vicente 1:16:56
6 Pts
9 CHI MASLE ALVAREZ Joaquin 1:17:34
4 Pts
10 CHI BUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ Sebastian 1:20:06
2 Pts
11 CHI VALENZUELA PEREZ Vicente 1:20:28
 
12 CHI LARREA CAÑAS Ignacio LAP
 
13 CHI DELISSEN COVACEVICH Matt LAP
 
14 CHI MUÑOZ LOPEZ Joaquin LAP
 
15 CHI SAAVEDRA CORTES Joaquin LAP
 
16 CHI ROMAN POLITIS Jose LAP
 
17 CHI MULLER GONZALEZ Martin LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina 1:14:27
60 Pts
2
BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 1:16:05
40 Pts
3
MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina 1:18:26
30 Pts
4 CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 1:19:16
25 Pts
5 MEX MORALES DE LA CRUZ Yosselin 1:19:16
20 Pts
6 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria 1:21:41
18 Pts
7 CHI HERNANDEZ OSSES Barbara 1:27:09
16 Pts
8 CHI RISCO NARVAEZ Ivonne LAP
14 Pts
9 PUR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily LAP
12 Pts
10 ARG MIRALLES Lucia LAP
10 Pts
11 CHI ROJAS MENESES Daniela LAP
8 Pts
12 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria LAP
6 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia 1:01:21
20 Pts

Info

Santiago, Region Metropolitana
02 - 04 Feb 2024
C1
Website
Race Weather