CHI Copa Internacional UCI Specialized-Rio Cruces Valdivia 2024 + UCI XCO Junior Series

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 24:35
10 Pts
2
BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 25:03
6 Pts
3
BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 25:06
4 Pts
4 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 25:10
2 Pts
5 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio 25:24
1 Pt
6 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio 25:25
 
7 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 25:29
 
8 NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 25:59
 
9 CHI AVILES GANGAS Pedro 26:09
 
10 CHI MARTIN SOTO Nicolas 26:31
 
11 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 26:32
 
12 CHI DIAZ GAJARDO Javier 27:00
 
13 CHI GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal LAP
 
14 CHI URZUA ASTORGA Matias LAP
 
15 CHI VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA Felipe LAP
 
16 CHI LAMA MENA Bashir LAP
 
17 CHI QUIROGA ASTORGA Pedro LAP
 
18 CHI BELMAR RIOS Mathias LAP
 
19 CHI BADILLA JARA Javier LAP
 
20 CHI HERMANN TORREBLANCA Hans LAP
 
21 CHI HARPER GARRONE Ian LAP
 
22 CHI JARMEN FERNANDEZ Benjamin LAP
 
23 CHI CATALAN SAAVEDRA Gustavo LAP
 
24 CHI PRADO PALACIOS Francisco LAP
 
25 CHI SEPULVEDA ESPICEL Pablo LAP
 
26 CHI CORTES VARGAS Victor LAP
 
27 CHI BURGOS CACHCOVSKY Gonzalo LAP
 
28 CHI GONZALEZ PEÑA Pablo LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina 25:53
10 Pts
2
BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 26:26
6 Pts
3
MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina 26:26
4 Pts
4 CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 26:27
2 Pts
5 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria LAP
1 Pt
6 PUR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily LAP
 
7 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria LAP
 
8 CHI ROJAS MENESES Daniela LAP
 
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Martin 1:17:18
60 Pts
2
BRA MARQUES DE ALMEIDA Jose Gabriel 1:18:15
40 Pts
3
BRA MALACARNE Alex Junior 1:18:51
30 Pts
4 MEX AGUILAR VILLEGAS Ivan 1:21:08
25 Pts
5 CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio 1:21:39
20 Pts
6 NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 1:21:41
18 Pts
7 CHI DELICH PARDO Nicolas 1:22:46
16 Pts
8 CHI FARIAS DIAZ Patricio 1:23:28
14 Pts
9 BRA XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA Gustavo 1:24:17
12 Pts
10 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:25:21
10 Pts
11 ARG ZANCAN PARDO Angelo 1:25:51
8 Pts
12 CHI MARTIN SOTO Nicolas 1:26:08
6 Pts
13 CHI URZUA ASTORGA David LAP
4 Pts
14 CHI DIAZ GAJARDO Javier LAP
2 Pts
15 CHI VALENZUELA SEPULVEDA Felipe LAP
1 Pt
16 CHI LAMA MENA Bashir LAP
 
17 CHI AVILES GANGAS Pedro LAP
 
18 CHI URZUA ASTORGA Matias LAP
 
19 CHI HERNANDEZ AGUILAR Israel LAP
 
20 CHI CATALAN SAAVEDRA Gustavo LAP
 
21 CHI QUIROGA ASTORGA Pedro LAP
 
22 CHI JARMEN FERNANDEZ Benjamin LAP
 
23 CHI GONZALEZ CORNEJO Cristobal LAP
 
24 CHI SAAVEDRA ARELLANO Christian LAP
 
25 CHI BURGOS CACHCOVSKY Gonzalo LAP
 
26 CHI CORNEJO REYES Benjamin LAP
 
27 CHI HERMANN TORREBLANCA Hans LAP
 
28 CHI SEPULVEDA ESPICEL Pablo LAP
 
29 CHI HITSCHFELD VARGAS Cristian LAP
 
30 CHI URZUA ASTORGA Bastian LAP
 
31 CHI CORTES VARGAS Victor LAP
 
32 CHI HARPER GARRONE Ian LAP
 
33 CHI PRADO PALACIOS Francisco LAP
 
35 CHI AGUILERA VASQUEZ Raúl LAP
 
36 CHI BADILLA JARA Javier LAP
 
37 CHI MOLINA ARANCIBIA Sandier LAP
 
38 CHI GONZALEZ PEÑA Pablo LAP
 
39 CHI BELMAR RIOS Mathias LAP
 
40 CHI VERA SILVA Sebastian DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
BRA RIBEIRO BRAVO Henrique 1:00:40
90 Pts
2
CHI SAN MARTIN CARTES Maximiliano 1:01:31
70 Pts
3
CHI BARRIOS ARANCIBIA Jonathan 1:01:31
60 Pts
4 CHI INOSTROZA BURDILES Benjamin 1:03:42
50 Pts
5 BRA DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA Gustavo 1:06:27
40 Pts
6 CHI GARRONE FERNANDEZ Vicente 1:06:33
35 Pts
7 CHI ROMAN POLITIS Jose 1:07:13
30 Pts
8 CHI SANDOVAL MUKLED Ignacio 1:07:58
27 Pts
9 CHI VERGARA ELTON Jose 1:08:47
24 Pts
10 CHI MUÑOZ LOPEZ Joaquin 1:09:34
22 Pts
11 CHI DELISSEN COVACEVICH Matt 1:10:22
20 Pts
12 CHI VALENZUELA PEREZ Vicente 1:11:08
18 Pts
13 CHI PALACIOS LAVIN Martin 1:13:06
16 Pts
14 CHI DONOSO SALINAS Dante 1:13:26
14 Pts
15 CHI BESOAIN REYES Simon 1:22:50
12 Pts
16 CHI PAGUEGUY FRIZ Marco LAP
10 Pts
17 CHI ERNST FUENTES Joaquin LAP
9 Pts
18 CHI MASLE ALVAREZ Joaquin LAP
8 Pts
19 CHI ECHEVERRIA TORRES Vicente LAP
7 Pts
20 CHI LARREA CAÑAS Ignacio LAP
6 Pts
21 CHI MULLER GONZALEZ Martin LAP
5 Pts
22 CHI AHUMADA RIQUELME Elthon LAP
4 Pts
23 CHI BUSTAMANTE MUÑOZ Sebastian LAP
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI VIDAURRE KOSSMANN Catalina 1:20:17
60 Pts
2
BRA FERREIRA DE SOUZA Hercilia Najara 1:22:20
40 Pts
3
CHI GONZALEZ OBANDO Yarela 1:26:04
30 Pts
4 MEX FLORES GARCIA Maria Carolina 1:26:28
25 Pts
5 PUR RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Suheily 1:30:58
20 Pts
6 CHI RISCO NARVAEZ Ivonne LAP
18 Pts
7 CHI MORENO CAMUS Maria LAP
16 Pts
8 CHI HERNANDEZ OSSES Barbara LAP
14 Pts
9 CHI CASTRO GONZALEZ Maria LAP
12 Pts
10 CHI ITURRA GODOY Nicole LAP
10 Pts
11 CHI ROJAS MENESES Daniela LAP
8 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CHI MONSALVEZ ROJO Florencia 55:09
90 Pts
2
BRA CARVALHO DOS SANTOS Nina 1:01:14
70 Pts

Info

Valdivia, Region De Los Rios
26 - 28 Jan 2024
C1
Website
Race Weather