ESP Shimano Supercup Massi Banyoles + UCI XCO Junior Series

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:25:59
100 Pts
1
FRA KORETZKY Victor 1:25:59
100 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:26:36
80 Pts
2
FRA SARROU Jordan 1:26:36
80 Pts
3
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:26:48
60 Pts
3
FRA CAROD Titouan 1:26:48
60 Pts
4 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:26:51
50 Pts
4 ROU DASCALU Vlad 1:26:51
50 Pts
5 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:27:07
40 Pts
5 GER SCHWARZBAUER Luca 1:27:07
40 Pts
6 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:27:26
35 Pts
6 BEL SCHUERMANS Jens 1:27:26
35 Pts
7 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:27:41
30 Pts
7 ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:27:41
30 Pts
8 GER LIST David 1:27:50
27 Pts
9 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:28:06
24 Pts
9 BEL DE FROIDMONT Pierre 1:28:06
24 Pts
10 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:28:10
22 Pts
10 ITA ZANOTTI Juri 1:28:10
22 Pts
11 CAN WOODS Carter 1:28:14
20 Pts
11 CAN WOODS Carter 1:28:14
20 Pts
12 USA RILEY Bjorn 1:28:17
18 Pts
13 GER SCHELB Julian 1:28:18
16 Pts
14 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:28:19
14 Pts
14 CAN HOLMGREN Gunnar 1:28:19
14 Pts
15 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:28:44
12 Pts
15 ESP CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre 1:28:44
12 Pts
16 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:28:55
10 Pts
17 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:29:10
9 Pts
17 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:29:10
9 Pts
18 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:29:16
8 Pts
18 NZL GAZE Samuel 1:29:16
8 Pts
19 DEN LILLELUND Tobias 1:29:30
7 Pts
20 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:29:37
6 Pts
20 FRA MARTIN Luca 1:29:37
6 Pts
21 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:29:55
5 Pts
22 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:30:20
4 Pts
22 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:30:20
4 Pts
23 FRA LORET Maxime 1:30:27
3 Pts
24 GER BAUM Lukas 1:30:27
2 Pts
25 GER SCHEHL Niklas 1:30:30
1 Pt
26 SUI ROTH Joel 1:30:55
 
27 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:30:58
 
27 GER STRÄHLE Sven 1:30:58
 
28 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:31:14
 
29 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:31:15
 
29 FRA GRIOT Thomas 1:31:15
 
30 FRA PERRIN Tom 1:31:36
 
31 SWE LOUNELA Leo 1:31:44
 
32 FRA SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud 1:31:50
 
33 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:31:54
 
34 FRA POTTIER Raphaël 1:32:05
 
35 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:32:06
 
36 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:32:10
 
37 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:32:10
 
38 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair 1:32:11
 
38 MEX GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair 1:32:11
 
39 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:32:22
 
39 SUI BAUMANN Janis 1:32:22
 
40 SWE LIND Oscar 1:33:09
 
41 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Marc 1:33:24
 
42 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 1:33:45
 
42 NOR FAGERHAUG Petter 1:33:45
 
43 ESP BOSCH PICO Jaume 1:33:57
 
44 FRA ZARAGOZA Anthony 1:34:22
 
45 ESP PIJUAN PORCEL Xavier 1:34:28
 
46 POR FERREIRA Roberto 1:34:41
 
47 GER NEFF Luis 1:34:54
 
48 FRA BURNET Pierrick 1:35:07
 
49 FRA CELIE Nathan 1:36:05
 
50 ESP ARIZA GARCIA Xavier 1:37:57
 
51 ESP BLANCH DANIEL Gerard 1:38:35
 
52 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard LAP
 
53 ESP BARTRINA MORENO Adria LAP
 
54 FRA VANRENTERGHEM Paul LAP
 
55 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel LAP
 
56 ESP GARCIA CASADO Nil LAP
 
57 FRA MOLY Antonin LAP
 
58 ESP JORDAN REINALDO Arnau LAP
 
59 ESP ROMERO BARCELO Pau LAP
 
60 COL ZAWADZKY ZAPATA Lucas Felipe LAP
 
61 NED VAN DEN HANENBERG Stan LAP
 
62 FRA BANCHAREL Valentin LAP
 
63 ESP SURIOL ESCALANTE Francesc LAP
 
64 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
65 NED POORT Joren LAP
 
66 FRA GOUY Dorian LAP
 
67 ESP TORRES PLEITE Alexandre LAP
 
68 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
69 ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol LAP
 
70 ESP LAZARO LLORENS Marti LAP
 
71 ESP CEBRIA RIBERA Jordi LAP
 
72 ESP RAMIREZ ESPARCIA Alberto LAP
 
73 ESP ORTIZ BONILLA Alex LAP
 
74 ESP CORTADA CANALS Marc LAP
 
75 ESP COLL CARMONA Gerard LAP
 
76 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
77 ESP ARIZA CORTES David LAP
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNS
 
ESP VILANOVA ESTRADA Adria DNS
 
FRA VEZIE Valentin DNS
 
ESP LOPEZ ALVAREZ Saul DNS
 
SUI LHOMME Maxime DNS
 
GER BRANDL Maximilian DNF
 
FRA SINQUIN Emile DNS
 
SUI LHOMME Maxime DNS
 
ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut DNS
 
NOR RØHME Knut DNF
 
SVK SAGAN Peter DNS
 
SVK SAGAN Peter DNS
 
ESP FRANCOIS BAUDRY Thibaut DNS
 
NOR RØHME Knut DNF
 
ARG DIAZ TORRES Juan Francisco DNF
 
COL CARDENAS PORRAS Juan Diego DNS
 
ITA COLLEDANI Nadir DNS
 
ESP TORRES CAMACHO Alberto DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:02:30
90 Pts
1
DEN PHILIPSEN Albert 1:02:30
90 Pts
2
BEL VAN LEE Sverre 1:04:10
70 Pts
3
NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:04:19
60 Pts
4 USA KONECNY Nicholas 1:04:21
50 Pts
5 FRA VERDIER Louis 1:04:25
40 Pts
6 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:04:33
35 Pts
7 ITA MILAN Diego 1:04:44
30 Pts
8 FRA STOCKY Nicolas 1:04:45
27 Pts
9 SWE UNGER Anton 1:05:01
24 Pts
10 GBR STANDEN Max 1:05:17
22 Pts
11 ITA BOSIO Tommaso 1:05:19
20 Pts
12 FRA ROUFFIAC Janis 1:05:31
18 Pts
13 DEN DAMGAARD Hector 1:05:45
16 Pts
14 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:05:47
14 Pts
15 ITA RIAL Elia 1:05:47
12 Pts
16 FRA LABAT Matys 1:05:48
10 Pts
17 NED BRASPENNING Martijn 1:05:50
9 Pts
18 FRA SALIERNO RUAMPS Lucas 1:05:51
8 Pts
19 ISR LIFSHITZ Yoav 1:05:52
7 Pts
20 FRA LARDENNOIS Esteban 1:05:52
6 Pts
21 CZE VAŠUT David 1:05:53
5 Pts
22 FRA BERGAUD Sacha 1:06:06
4 Pts
23 SVK VRANÁK Lukáš 1:06:07
3 Pts
24 FRA BEDROSSIAN Justin 1:06:19
2 Pts
25 FRA TESTE Lucas 1:06:28
1 Pt
26 FRA KALANQUIN Nicolas 1:06:29
 
27 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:06:39
 
28 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:06:58
 
29 FRA FERY Florian 1:07:06
 
30 POR FONSECA João 1:07:19
 
31 FRA SANCIAUT Zian 1:07:20
 
32 POR GALVÃO Duarte 1:07:21
 
33 FRA ANTOINE Léo 1:07:43
 
34 ITA MONCALVO Pietro 1:07:43
 
35 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:07:48
 
36 ESP OLVEIRA RODRIGO Eneko 1:07:51
 
37 ESP JULIA NOGUER Marc 1:07:51
 
38 ITA RIVA Francesco 1:08:20
 
39 ESP CAMPS CLAPERA Jordi 1:08:23
 
40 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:08:26
 
41 FRA BOBOIS Oscar 1:08:28
 
42 FRA RONGY Thibaut 1:08:39
 
43 GER KRIST Paul 1:09:02
 
44 ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex 1:09:16
 
45 FRA HOUYVET Timeo 1:09:26
 
46 SWE KARLSSON Markus 1:09:32
 
47 ESP MUNDUATE AIZKORRETA Peio 1:09:32
 
48 ESP VEGA VALVERDE Mauro 1:09:33
 
49 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:09:58
 
50 GER POLLACK Sven 1:09:59
 
51 FRA LABRO Mathys 1:10:01
 
52 FRA MOIROUD Yoann 1:10:05
 
53 FRA MARTINO Dorian 1:10:15
 
54 BEL CROKET Maxime 1:10:19
 
55 FRA PORTAL Auxence 1:10:26
 
56 ESP PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo 1:10:28
 
57 FRA HAMPIAUX Killian 1:10:34
 
58 FRA SANCHES Mathieu 1:10:59
 
59 FRA JACQUINET Pierrick 1:11:32
 
60 SVK SADLOŇ Filip 1:11:33
 
61 FRA ROSAY Clément 1:11:56
 
62 SVK SURMAN Martin 1:12:44
 
63 FRA OLIVE Timeo 1:13:10
 
64 ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix 1:13:23
 
65 ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil 1:14:09
 
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo DNF
 
ESP BARCELO GASCON Jaume DNF
 
ESP GARCIA VAZQUEZ Alejandro DNF
 
ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti DNS
 
GBR ALLAN Ben DNS
 
GER SCHULZ Pepe DNS
 
FRA CANOLLE Théo DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:23:18
100 Pts
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:23:18
100 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:24:21
80 Pts
2
SUI NEFF Jolanda 1:24:21
80 Pts
3
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:24:43
60 Pts
3
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:24:43
60 Pts
4 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:25:14
50 Pts
4 GBR RICHARDS Evie 1:25:14
50 Pts
5 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:25:46
40 Pts
5 ITA TEOCCHI Chiara 1:25:46
40 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina 1:26:50
35 Pts
6 SUI FREI Sina 1:26:50
35 Pts
7 NED TAUBER Anne 1:26:55
30 Pts
7 NED TAUBER Anne 1:26:55
30 Pts
8 GER SCHRIEVERS Lia 1:26:55
27 Pts
9 FRA GERAULT Léna 1:28:34
24 Pts
10 EST LÕIV Janika 1:28:45
22 Pts
10 EST LÕIV Janika 1:28:45
22 Pts
11 FRA GARNIER Noemie 1:29:44
20 Pts
12 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:30:17
18 Pts
13 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:31:20
16 Pts
14 FRA GUILLE Flavie 1:31:28
14 Pts
15 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:32:03
12 Pts
15 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:32:03
12 Pts
16 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:32:18
10 Pts
17 FRA MEDINA Noémie 1:32:36
9 Pts
18 FRA MEDDE Isaure 1:33:13
8 Pts
19 GBR INGLIS Grace 1:33:34
7 Pts
20 EST SIRVEL Merili 1:34:31
6 Pts
21 FRA CLAUZURE Coline 1:38:00
5 Pts
22 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:38:09
4 Pts
23 FRA BORRELLY Margaux 1:38:48
3 Pts
24 ESP RIOS BONET Laura 1:41:11
2 Pts
25 FRA ROCHE Valérie LAP
1 Pt
26 FRA GARCIN Lou LAP
 
27 FRA BOUTHONNIER Celine LAP
 
28 ESP LARA ROSE Alba LAP
 
29 ARG CONTE VIGNOLO Ana Clara LAP
 
CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana DNF
 
SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi DNS
 
SUI HÄBERLIN Steffi DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 56:13
90 Pts
2
SUI LIEHNER Lara 56:32
70 Pts
3
ITA MARTINOLI Giada 57:46
60 Pts
4 POR GUERRA Beatriz 58:31
50 Pts
5 SUI GRET Noémie 59:16
40 Pts
6 FRA TRUNTSCHKA Romane 59:26
35 Pts
7 ITA RINALDONI Giulia 1:00:11
30 Pts
8 MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe 1:00:25
27 Pts
9 FRA COUDOUIN Eden 1:01:00
24 Pts
10 FRA DESPREZ Lison 1:01:13
22 Pts
11 GBR STRACHAN Evie 1:01:21
20 Pts
12 GBR MOORHOUSE SMITH Madeline 1:01:35
18 Pts
13 FRA ARMAND Lilou 1:01:48
16 Pts
14 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:02:04
14 Pts
15 FRA BOROT Angèle 1:02:06
12 Pts
16 ESP SAN VICENTE GIL Serena 1:02:20
10 Pts
17 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:02:39
9 Pts
18 GBR TAYLOR Daisy 1:02:50
8 Pts
19 ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:03:23
7 Pts
20 ESP LOPEZ BURGOS Ana 1:03:56
6 Pts
21 ESP GALI ESTEVA Kyra 1:04:14
5 Pts
22 FRA DOMINICE Angèle 1:04:21
4 Pts
23 FRA PARDIES Camille 1:04:22
3 Pts
24 FRA ECHARDOUR Livia 1:04:26
2 Pts
25 ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 1:06:01
1 Pt
26 ESP CUATRECASAS AGUILERA Silvia 1:06:06
 
27 FRA THARRUT Maëllys 1:06:25
 
28 FRA PORTA Elise 1:06:48
 
29 ISR ISH SHALOM Talia 1:07:34
 
30 ESP PADROS LOPEZ Mireia 1:12:17
 
GBR JACKSON Bethany-Ann DNS
 
ESP GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Nora DNS
 
FRA DEROO Julie DSQ
 

Info

Banyoles
24 - 25 Feb 2024
HC
Website
Race Weather