ESP Shimano Supercup Massi La Nucía

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GBR PIDCOCK Thomas 1:14:05
60 Pts
2
NZL GAZE Samuel 1:14:31
40 Pts
3
ESP VALERO SERRANO David 1:14:52
30 Pts
4 DEN FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian 1:15:02
25 Pts
5 ESP CAMPOS MOTOS David Domingo 1:15:08
20 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:15:09
18 Pts
7 GER BRANDL Maximilian 1:15:53
16 Pts
8 FRA PHILIPP Antoine 1:16:20
14 Pts
9 FRA CHENEVAL Loan 1:16:20
12 Pts
10 FRA LORET Maxime 1:16:37
10 Pts
11 NOR EID Emil Hasund 1:16:38
8 Pts
12 BEL VANDERSTEEN Jarne 1:16:44
6 Pts
13 ESP BARROSO GOMEZ Alberto 1:17:24
4 Pts
14 POL LUKASIK Krzysztof 1:17:25
2 Pts
15 NOR ROKKE Sondre 1:17:42
1 Pt
16 POL OSTASZEWSKI Karol 1:17:46
 
17 NOR GRØNENG Sjur Holm 1:17:56
 
18 ESP BARBER ARGUIMBAU Francesc 1:17:58
 
19 DEN LOSE Mikkel 1:18:19
 
20 ESP MIR MASCARO Joan 1:18:38
 
21 ESP BOSQUE RUANO Cristofer 1:18:42
 
22 ESP CARVACHO SEVILLA Didac 1:19:00
 
23 NOR FARSTADVOLL Martin E. 1:19:06
 
24 NED VAN GEEST Kas 1:19:15
 
25 IRL DAWSON Christopher 1:19:31
 
26 SWE ELOFSSON Edvin 1:19:34
 
27 SWE LOUNELA Leo 1:19:34
 
28 CZE CINK Ondřej 1:19:54
 
29 DEN HJORTH Hector 1:19:59
 
30 NOR STUBBERUD Sigurd 1:20:04
 
31 SUI OLIVETTI Sven 1:20:41
 
32 ESP MORELL COLL Aniol 1:20:53
 
33 ESP PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Luis 1:20:55
 
34 ESP MINGORANCE FERNANDEZ Alberto 1:20:55
 
35 ESP ALBISU ETXEBESTE Gexan 1:21:52
 
36 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Vicent 1:21:58
 
37 ESP JIMENEZ DIAZ Alejandro 1:22:04
 
38 NED PLAS Yaël 1:22:09
 
39 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Brian 1:22:09
 
40 BOL GOMEZ DIAZ Ever Alejandro 1:22:26
 
41 NOR RØNNESTAD Birk Strand 1:22:30
 
42 ESP ALAMAN MIER Alex 1:22:36
 
43 ESP BILBAO PEREZ Igor 1:22:56
 
44 ESP PLAZA JARQUE Adrian 1:22:59
 
45 ESP VILAPLANA ARAN Fernando 1:23:05
 
46 ESP ECIJA YELA Francisco Javier 1:23:52
 
47 ESP SANCHEZ ALDEGUER Manuel 1:24:08
 
48 ESP VILLAR BLANCO Raul 1:24:09
 
49 NOR AUNE Marius 1:24:15
 
50 USA HALL Carter 1:24:24
 
51 CZE HOVORKA Daniel 1:24:34
 
52 NED DE VRIES Brian 1:24:35
 
53 ESP SANCHEZ ASENSIO Javier 1:24:45
 
54 POR CRUZ João 1:25:00
 
55 ESP SANCHEZ SAURINA Santi 1:25:40
 
56 ESP LLOP MARTINEZ Gerard 1:25:46
 
57 ESP PEREZ ARGANDA Luca 1:26:06
 
58 ESP MARTINEZ CAZORLA Daniel 1:26:13
 
59 ESP SANCHEZ LOPEZ Sergio 1:26:19
 
60 NOR HELLEBERG Ola 1:26:27
 
61 VEN HIDALGO BARRETO Daniel 1:26:40
 
62 BEL VANHOOYDONCK Seppe 1:27:03
 
63 ESP MOYA CLAPERA Gerard 1:27:07
 
64 ROU GREC Razvan-Dan 1:27:10
 
65 DEN BORNING Frederik 1:27:10
 
66 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Daniel 1:27:28
 
67 ESP ROJAS MORENO Alvaro LAP
 
68 ESP MATEO LEIVA Saul LAP
 
69 ESP RUIZ EXPOSITO Eric LAP
 
70 NED VAN EIJSDEN Bram LAP
 
71 NOR GRAVDAL Stian Ustvedt LAP
 
72 NED KAMPHUIS Yorick LAP
 
73 BEL SCHOUTEDEN Evan LAP
 
74 ESP MARIN MARTINEZ Alejandro LAP
 
75 AND TURNÉ MARINELLO Roger LAP
 
76 ESP VILA CARMONA Genis LAP
 
77 ESP ZARAGOZA PASCUAL Marc LAP
 
78 ESP VILADELBOSCH HINOJO Pau LAP
 
79 ESP OLMO MARTINEZ Hugo LAP
 
80 NOR WEDUM Håkon LAP
 
81 NOR AKSNES Bendiks LAP
 
82 ESP DE DIOS CRESPO Aitor LAP
 
83 ESP CORTES NOGUERA Ivan LAP
 
84 ESP SANTONJA SANSANO Jose Francisco LAP
 
85 ESP MACIAS TELLEZ Alejandro LAP
 
86 NED BIJENHOF Roy LAP
 
87 ESP CIGES BERNAT Marc LAP
 
88 ESP GARCIA ESCRIBANO Juan Luis LAP
 
89 ESP JIMENEZ TOBAL Axel LAP
 
90 ESP SANCHEZ SAURA David LAP
 
91 ESP RODRIGUEZ MARI Juan Carlos LAP
 
ESP FONT PEREZ Arnau DNF
 
ESP SABORIDO CARRERAS Jan DNS
 
ESP MAESTRA SIMON Miguel DNF
 
ESP MACIA VIDAL Eloi DNF
 
ESP RAMON RUBINAT David DNS
 
ESP ROS BRICOLLE Ferran DNF
 
ESP LORENTE BELTRAN Manuel DNS
 
ESP PUJOL CASELLAS Pau DNF
 
FRA GRIECO Lucas DNS
 
NOR AANENSEN Joakim DNS
 
DEN HANSEN Frederik DNS
 
ESP GARRIGA PONT Oriol DNF
 
ESP SELLES PARDO Victor DNS
 
COL CARDENAS PORRAS Juan Diego DNS
 
ESP PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar DNF
 
ESP GARCIA ROSELLO Javier DNF
 
ESP ESTEVAN OLIVER Juan DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
DEN HOUGS Nikolaj 1:04:00
20 Pts
2
ESP FRANCO GALLEGO Hugo 1:04:44
18 Pts
3
DEN NIELSEN Emil 1:05:24
16 Pts
4 SWE JOHANSSON Nils 1:05:44
14 Pts
5 ESP CARRILLO FERRER Marti 1:06:27
12 Pts
6 ESP PARRADO HORTIGOSA Guillermo 1:06:39
10 Pts
7 ESP VIZCAINO BAUTISTA David 1:07:00
8 Pts
8 ESP FERRAN VILADIU Pol 1:07:21
6 Pts
9 NOR LAFORCE Aksel 1:07:58
4 Pts
10 NOR GRØNENG Jørgen Holm 1:08:32
2 Pts
11 ESP GONZALEZ ESTEVEZ Daniel 1:08:33
 
12 ITA PALLWEBER Niclas 1:09:00
 
13 DEN BENNETZEN Lucca 1:09:08
 
14 ESP OLIVEROS AVILA Oriol 1:09:19
 
15 ESP JULIA NOGUER Marc 1:09:54
 
16 NOR ØIOM Håvard 1:10:00
 
17 ESP CAMPS CLAPERA Jordi 1:10:01
 
18 FRA THATCHER Edouard 1:10:08
 
19 ESP CUBI ROVIRA Roc 1:10:14
 
20 ESP CASANOVAS COLL Aleix 1:10:44
 
21 SWE JUNKER Nils 1:10:47
 
22 GBR HART Alex 1:10:58
 
23 ESP PARELLA URBAN Roger 1:11:18
 
24 FRA POULY Quentin 1:11:21
 
25 ESP SANSANO SILVESTRE Vicent 1:11:41
 
26 ESP WESTHOFF MOLINAS Nil 1:11:58
 
27 ESP MAYOR GARCIA Hugo 1:12:11
 
28 ESP REINOSO SANCHEZ Marcos 1:12:12
 
29 NOR FJELLSTAD Jonas 1:12:29
 
30 ESP CREUS VILA Pol 1:12:38
 
31 NED VAN DER MADE Jorn 1:12:48
 
32 DEN REEDTZ-RUNGE Rasmus 1:13:11
 
33 ESP PUNSET SUESCUN Nil 1:13:18
 
34 ESP XAMPENY SORIANO Marc 1:13:38
 
35 ESP GAZQUEZ QUESADA Pedro David 1:13:51
 
36 ESP MARTINEZ DOS SANTOS Adria 1:13:52
 
37 ESP GARRIGA PONT Biel 1:14:04
 
38 NOR VINGELSGAARD Fredrik 1:14:15
 
39 FRA MARCANO Yohan 1:14:26
 
40 ESP GARCIA SEPULVEDA Nicolas 1:14:40
 
41 ESP ESTEFANIA LOPEZ DE ECHAZARRETA Pablo 1:14:47
 
42 ESP MANRESA CATALA Herve 1:14:57
 
43 ESP ALABERT PONS Quim 1:15:56
 
44 NOR AARVÅG Johan Prosvik 1:16:11
 
45 ESP LOPEZ ZAMORA Sergio 1:16:14
 
46 ESP ORDOÑEZ DE BLAS Alex 1:16:14
 
47 NOR JACOBSEN Noah 1:16:36
 
48 ESP TORRENT ALSINA Jan 1:16:42
 
49 ESP PEREZ SORIANO Ivan 1:17:18
 
50 ESP BASTIDA ESPIN Martin 1:17:20
 
51 ESP RIBAS ORTIZ Adrian 1:17:39
 
52 ESP MARIMON MONTALVO Raul 1:17:46
 
53 ESP PIVIDAL CANOVAS Juan Miguel 1:18:17
 
54 ESP GARCIA TABERO Adrian 1:18:18
 
55 ESP MARTI CASADO Jofre 1:18:47
 
56 ESP BALSALOBRE ANDREU Daniel 1:18:53
 
57 ESP GINER LOPEZ Alex 1:19:00
 
58 ESP VALERA ESPIN Francisco 1:19:42
 
59 ESP MARQUEZ ALSINA Marcel 1:19:49
 
60 ESP MARI SERRA Marc 1:21:16
 
61 NOR BRÅTEN William Midsem 1:21:17
 
62 ESP GUELL MOYA Joan 1:21:36
 
63 ESP LAMARCA GEA Manuel 1:21:55
 
64 ESP SALA GALLEN Joan 1:21:56
 
65 ESP PONTES FARRE Biel 1:24:37
 
66 ESP ESCARABAJAL TELLO Adrian LAP
 
67 ESP PASTOR TERUEL Joel LAP
 
68 ESP RAMIREZ LARA Pol LAP
 
69 ESP CERVERO RODRIGUEZ Fabio LAP
 
70 ESP FIGUERAS LEON Biel LAP
 
71 ESP COLOMAR TORRES Juan LAP
 
72 ESP ALBO PERICOT Roger LAP
 
ESP GONZALEZ CANO Alex DNF
 
NOR BJERKE Elias Ekroll DNS
 
ESP BARCELO GASCON Jaume DNF
 
NOR MOE LANDEN Sindre DNS
 
NOR HOFF Fabian Gilen DNF
 
ESP TUGUES TORRENT Jan DNS
 
ESP CARRILLO GARCIA Marcos DNF
 
NOR HOHOLM Nikolai DNS
 
NOR HÆTTA Ole Herman DNF
 
NOR AKSNES Linus DNS
 
ESP MARCO GARCIA Alex DNF
 
ESP HIERRO MAYOL Aleix DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:11:32
60 Pts
2
SUI KOLLER Nicole 1:12:18
40 Pts
3
USA BLUNK Savilia 1:12:36
30 Pts
4 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:13:01
25 Pts
5 DEN BOHÉ Caroline 1:14:36
20 Pts
6 ITA SEIWALD Greta 1:14:41
18 Pts
7 POR QUEIRÓS Raquel 1:16:18
16 Pts
8 GBR SHORT Isla 1:16:19
14 Pts
9 USA WAITE Sofia 1:16:42
12 Pts
10 SWE GUSTAFZZON Linn 1:17:46
10 Pts
11 ESP CANO ESPINOSA Marta 1:18:43
8 Pts
12 NOR LAFORCE Oda 1:19:04
6 Pts
13 NED VAN DER MEULEN Julia 1:19:13
4 Pts
14 BEL PIRARD Alice 1:19:58
2 Pts
15 DEN LILLELUND Julie 1:20:59
1 Pt
16 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:21:33
 
17 NOR BJØRKLUND Hedda Brenningen 1:22:17
 
18 CHI MEDINA FERNANDEZ Amalia 1:22:19
 
19 ESP BOSCH PICO Nuria 1:22:24
 
20 FRA PAN Noémie 1:24:12
 
21 ESP LLORET LLINARES Elena 1:24:25
 
22 ESP GOMEZ ANDREU Lucia 1:24:36
 
23 EST SIRVEL Merili 1:24:36
 
24 ITA PALLWEBER Jana 1:25:10
 
25 ESP MARTIN VARO Paula 1:25:45
 
26 ESP MACHO JIMENEZ Lucia 1:27:21
 
27 ESP VILLARET RECHE Esther 1:28:52
 
28 ESP GONZALEZ MOGOLLON Eva 1:29:29
 
29 ESP RIOS BONET Laura 1:30:37
 
30 ESP CASTILLO PARRAMON Nicole 1:30:48
 
31 ESP PEREZ MORENO Carla 1:30:49
 
32 GBR KIEHLMANN Beatrix 1:33:02
 
33 NOR GULHOLM Hedda Steine LAP
 
34 ESP ALBORCH BENAVENT Laia LAP
 
35 ESP PUJOL FREIXENET Julia LAP
 
36 ESP CALLEJA AGUAYO Maria LAP
 
37 ESP CHAPA LLORET Amparo LAP
 
38 ESP GONZALEZ PEREZ Alba LAP
 
39 ESP BOTER FERNANDEZ Zaira LAP
 
40 NED VAN VEEN Vica LAP
 
ESP RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Almudena DNS
 
GER LIPP Finja DNS
 
FRA ONESTI Olivia DNS
 
DEN KNUDSEN Camilla DNS
 
Rank Rider Result
1
SLO ŠERKEZI Maruša Tereza 59:29
20 Pts
2
MEX MARTIN GONZALEZ Cynthia Guadalupe 1:03:36
18 Pts
3
DEN ANDERSEN Freja 1:03:37
16 Pts
4 DEN BERGHOLT Kamma 1:04:07
14 Pts
5 DEN GLUD Smilla 1:04:44
12 Pts
6 ESP ESTRADA MARTINEZ Monica 1:05:37
10 Pts
7 ESP RATERA TENORIO Mariona 1:09:43
8 Pts
8 ESP MENA LOPEZ Ana Maria 1:09:54
6 Pts
9 ESP GALBANY PIÑERO Laia 1:11:44
4 Pts
10 ESP CAPELLA FLORIT Neus 1:12:27
2 Pts
11 ESP FERNANDEZ MONTEOLIVA Alba 1:13:10
 
12 ESP PADROS LOPEZ Mireia 1:16:00
 
13 ESP RIBAS BLANCO Sara 1:26:46
 
ESP GALI ESTEVA Kyra DNS
 

Info

La Nucía
10 - 11 Feb 2024
C1
Website
Race Weather