CZE Izomat MTB Cup 2021

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
GER EGGER Georg 1:36:25
60 Pts
2
CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:36:46
40 Pts
3
AUT MARKT Karl 1:37:59
30 Pts
4 CZE JELÍNEK Josef 1:38:20
25 Pts
5 CZE VASTL Jan 1:38:31
20 Pts
6 CZE KOBES Lukáš 1:39:02
18 Pts
7 CZE ZATLOUKAL Jan 1:39:18
16 Pts
8 CZE RAJCHART Jan 1:39:45
14 Pts
9 CHI MIRANDA MALDONADO Sebastian 1:39:51
12 Pts
10 CZE PAPRSTKA Tomáš 1:40:30
10 Pts
11 SVK ULIK Matej 1:41:02
8 Pts
12 CZE SÁSKA Jan 1:41:28
6 Pts
13 CZE ŠULC David 1:43:00
4 Pts
14 AUT HOLLAND Michael 1:43:18
2 Pts
15 CZE SKÁLA Jaromír 1:44:33
1 Pt
16 CZE BÁRTEK David 1:45:06
 
17 CZE KUČERA Jakub 1:45:18
 
18 CAN VIALLE Alexandre 1:45:25
 
19 GER ANDERLE Florian 1:45:30
 
20 GER HEMMERLING Lars 1:46:02
 
21 GER GAßNER Michael 1:46:19
 
22 CZE ELČKNER Lukáš 1:46:27
 
23 CZE VOBECKÝ Zdeněk 1:46:42
 
24 CZE BUBÍLEK Michal 1:47:05
 
25 CZE JIROUŠ Samuel 1:47:29
 
26 GER LIPP Miron 1:48:05
 
27 CZE PRŮDEK Matěj 1:48:21
 
28 GER KRAUSS Louis 1:48:40
 
29 CZE ŠICH Petr 1:48:50
 
30 CZE ZEŤÁK Michael OVL
 
31 CZE ŠIMEK Jakub OVL
 
32 GER TSCHARKE Kilian OVL
 
33 GER EGGER Andreas OVL
 
34 FRA THILLY Lucas OVL
 
35 CZE BULIS Roman OVL
 
36 AUT REITER Jakob OVL
 
37 GER STIEGLBAUER Michael OVL
 
38 AUT TRANNINGER Elias OVL
 
39 AUT EICHMAIR Daniel OVL
 
40 GER HEIß Lucas OVL
 
41 CZE MACHÁČ Josef OVL
 
42 CZE HANÁK Jakub OVL
 
43 CZE MORÁVEK Zdeněk OVL
 
44 CZE KADLEC Jakub OVL
 
45 GER KAUTTER Nicolas OVL
 
46 CZE PROCHÁZKA Lukáš OVL
 
47 CZE ŽVAK Daniel OVL
 
48 FRA ROSSION Tom OVL
 
49 GER GLÖCKNER Maxime OVL
 
50 AUT RAUSCHER Martin OVL
 
51 GER REUß Lasse OVL
 
52 GER JOACHIMSTALER Manuel OVL
 
53 CZE PĚGŘÍM Filip OVL
 
54 CZE BALCÁREK Vít OVL
 
55 CZE KARÁSEK Vladislav OVL
 
56 BRA COCUZZI Juliano OVL
 
57 CZE JURSA Vojtěch OVL
 
58 AUT MIHALKOVITS Lukas OVL
 
59 CHI HEVIA ESQUIVEL Raimundo OVL
 
60 SVK MELIŠ Erik OVL
 
61 GER BERNHARD Tom-Luca OVL
 
62 AUT HINDER Julian OVL
 
63 CZE MAREK Adam OVL
 
64 GER EBERLE Tom OVL
 
65 CZE NĚMEC Šimon OVL
 
66 GER POTSTADA Leon OVL
 
67 GER HUBER Konstantin OVL
 
68 CZE VESELÝ Radek OVL
 
69 CZE ŠTINDL Matěj OVL
 
70 CZE VEJDA Michal OVL
 
71 HUN SZŐKE Balázs OVL
 
72 CZE MALÍK Matyáš OVL
 
CHI GALLO FLORIDO Ignacio DNF
 
CZE MORÁVEK Tomáš DNF
 
GER SCHERER Niklas DNF
 
RUS IVANOV Timofei DNF
 
GER GUTSCHE Levin DNF
 
GER LANGNER Max DNF
 
GER STEINHART Tobias DNF
 
Rank Rider Result
1
HUN VAS Kata Blanka 1:37:20
60 Pts
2
MEX CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON Daniela 1:37:47
40 Pts
3
CZE ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka 1:40:18
30 Pts
4 CAN BATTY Emily 1:40:45
25 Pts
5 CZE CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana 1:43:51
20 Pts
6 CZE HOLUBOVÁ Adéla 1:44:06
18 Pts
7 CZE ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla 1:45:12
16 Pts
8 CZE ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana 1:45:27
14 Pts
9 CAN ARSENEAULT Laurie 1:45:39
12 Pts
10 CAN MONTAMBAULT Cindy 1:46:08
10 Pts
11 POL BOROWIECKA Barbara 1:46:34
8 Pts
12 CZE TVARŮŽKOVÁ Tereza 1:47:15
6 Pts
13 CZE OBOŘILOVÁ Tereza 1:50:40
4 Pts
14 CZE KARÁSKOVÁ ERBENOVÁ Helena 1:51:12
2 Pts
15 CZE KUČEROVÁ Monika 1:51:54
1 Pt
16 GER DORSCHT Lina OVL
 
17 GER BECK Luisa OVL
 
18 GER FROMBERGER Marion OVL
 
19 CZE KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika OVL
 
20 GER WAGNER Eva OVL
 
21 CZE VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina OVL
 
22 GER PRILLER Tanja OVL
 
23 CZE SCHNEIDEROVÁ Markéta OVL
 
24 GER ERBER Viktoria OVL
 
25 CZE MAŤHOVÁ Andrea OVL
 
26 GER NÜBLER Katharina OVL
 
27 GER KÖNIG Lelia OVL
 
BRA GOULAO HENRIQUE Raiza DNF
 
HUN BENKÓ Barbara DNF
 
GER DAUBERMANN Antonia DNF
 

Info

Zadov
22 May 2021
C1
Website
Race Weather