BEL UCI World Cup XCO 2 / XCE 1

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ABSALON Julien 1:30:22
250 Pts
2
SUI SCHURTER Nino 1:31:00
200 Pts
3
ITA FONTANA Marco Aurelio 1:31:25
160 Pts
4 RSA STANDER Burry 1:31:42
150 Pts
5 GER FUMIC Manuel 1:31:56
140 Pts
6 SUI VOGEL Florian 1:32:39
130 Pts
7 FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:32:45
120 Pts
8 FRA PERAUD Jean Christophe 1:32:56
110 Pts
9 ESP HERMIDA RAMOS Jose Antonio 1:33:00
100 Pts
10 SUI GIGER Fabian 1:33:09
95 Pts
11 CAN KABUSH Geoff 1:33:27
90 Pts
12 CZE KULHAVÝ Jaroslav 1:33:37
85 Pts
13 SUI FLÜCKIGER Lukas 1:33:54
80 Pts
14 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:34:20
78 Pts
15 NED VAN HOUTS Rudi 1:34:26
76 Pts
16 AUT MARKT Karl 1:34:32
74 Pts
17 SUI GUJAN Martin 1:34:42
72 Pts
18 GER MILATZ Moritz 1:34:48
70 Pts
19 SUI SAUSER Christoph 1:34:50
68 Pts
20 SWE LINDGREN Emil 1:34:56
66 Pts
21 ESP LEJARRETA ERRASTI Inaki 1:35:25
64 Pts
22 SUI LITSCHER Thomas 1:35:28
62 Pts
23 CZE ŠKARNITZL Jan 1:35:38
60 Pts
24 SUI FLÜCKIGER Mathias 1:35:47
58 Pts
25 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:35:54
56 Pts
26 GER KÄß Jochen 1:35:58
54 Pts
27 ITA LONGO Tony 1:36:00
52 Pts
28 NED MOORLAG Henk Jaap 1:36:04
50 Pts
29 GBR KILLEEN Liam 1:36:06
48 Pts
30 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 1:36:08
46 Pts
31 GER KURSCHAT Wolfram 1:36:15
44 Pts
32 ESP COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos 1:36:27
42 Pts
33 BEL NYS Sven 1:36:42
40 Pts
34 POL KONWA Marek 1:36:51
38 Pts
35 FRA CANAL Fabien 1:36:56
36 Pts
36 USA ETTINGER Stephen 1:36:59
34 Pts
37 USA SCHULTZ Samuel 1:36:59
32 Pts
38 SUI GRAF Jürg 1:37:07
30 Pts
39 CZE SPĚŠNÝ Milan 1:37:13
29 Pts
40 CAN ZANDSTRA Derek 1:37:19
28 Pts
41 CZE NOVÁK Jirí 1:37:20
27 Pts
42 ESP ALVAREZ Ivan 1:37:28
26 Pts
43 FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis 1:37:38
25 Pts
44 CZE ULMAN Matouš 1:37:43
24 Pts
45 USA WELLS Todd 1:37:44
23 Pts
46 SUI TARAMARCAZ Julien 1:37:46
22 Pts
47 AUT HOCHENWARTER Uwe 1:38:06
21 Pts
48 AUS JONGEWAARD Chris 1:38:15
20 Pts
49 GER MENNEN Robert 1:38:32
19 Pts
50 POL BRZOZKA Piotr 1:38:40
18 Pts
51 ITA CASAGRANDE Michele 1:38:45
17 Pts
52 AUS NORRIS Lachlan 1:38:47
16 Pts
53 SUI GALLATI Patrik 1:38:59
15 Pts
54 AUT LAKATA Alban 1:39:01
14 Pts
55 FRA RAVANEL Cedric 1:39:04
13 Pts
56 ITA CORTI Umberto 1:39:06
12 Pts
57 ITA FRUET Martino 1:39:14
11 Pts
58 POR ROSA David 1:39:14
10 Pts
59 CAN PLAXTON Max 1:39:20
9 Pts
60 CZE SÁBLÍK Lukáš 1:39:24
8 Pts
61 USA BISHOP Jeremiah 1:39:32
3 Pts
62 BEL DE BOCK Robby 1:39:39
3 Pts
63 AUS MCCONNELL Daniel James 1:39:43
3 Pts
64 ESP RUZAFA CUETO Ruben 1:39:49
3 Pts
65 AUT SOUKUP Christoph 1:39:50
3 Pts
66 EST LOO Martin 1:40:00
3 Pts
67 ARG SOTO Catriel 1:40:05
3 Pts
68 ISR HAIMY Shlomi 1:40:05
3 Pts
69 AUT METZLER Hannes 1:40:06
3 Pts
70 NED BECKING Hans 1:40:24
3 Pts
71 CZE HYNEK Kristian 1:40:30
3 Pts
72 POL GALINSKI Marek 1:40:31
3 Pts
73 FRA COLOM Marc 1:40:37
3 Pts
74 DEN NIELSEN Klaus 1:40:40
3 Pts
75 SUI WILDHABER Marcel 1:40:46
3 Pts
76 SVK LAMI Michal 1:40:57
3 Pts
77 POL BATEK Dariusz 1:41:00
3 Pts
78 SUI HUGUENIN Jérémy 1:41:13
3 Pts
79 UKR RYSENKO Sergji 1:41:24
3 Pts
80 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy 1:41:31
3 Pts
81 SUI SAX Giancarlo 1:41:41
3 Pts
82 SWE DARVELL Magnus 1:41:44
3 Pts
83 USA HORGAN-KOBELSKI Jeremy 1:41:55
3 Pts
84 ITA TIBERI Andrea 1:42:01
3 Pts
85 NOR KJØREN Ola 1:42:05
3 Pts
86 FRA CHENEVIER Alexis 1:42:13
3 Pts
87 USA PAXSON Spencer 1:42:19
3 Pts
88 SUI FANGER Martin 1:42:20
3 Pts
89 GER PLATT Karl 1:42:22
3 Pts
90 CZE EBERL Filip 1:42:26
3 Pts
91 CAN JETTE Cameron 1:42:27
3 Pts
92 GER EYRING Andy 1:42:27
3 Pts
93 HUN PARTI András 1:42:28
3 Pts
94 GBR FLETCHER David 1:42:43
3 Pts
95 BEL WYNANTS Tim 1:42:44
3 Pts
96 BEL VAN HOOVELS Kevin 1:42:56
3 Pts
97 GBR BECKINGSALE Oliver 1:43:07
3 Pts
98 POR FERREIRA Tiago 1:43:08
3 Pts
99 SUI EYMANN Daniel 1:43:08
3 Pts
100 NED BEEMER Frank 1:43:11
3 Pts
101 BEL BREMS Bjorn 1:43:12
3 Pts
102 AUS VAN DER PLOEG Paul 1:43:31
3 Pts
103 GER BAUER Markus 1:43:47
3 Pts
104 NED LUTTENBERG Irjan 1:44:03
3 Pts
105 FRA DUBAU Ludovic 1:44:10
3 Pts
106 GRE ILIAS Periklis 1:44:12
3 Pts
107 SUI MEYER Pascal 1:44:35
3 Pts
108 ITA LAMASTRA Giuseppe 1:44:37
3 Pts
109 GER GEGENHEIMER Simon 1:44:41
3 Pts
110 SWE EDIN Fredrik 1:44:42
3 Pts
111 BEL CARABIN Sebastien 1:44:46
3 Pts
112 GBR WILLIAMS Lee 1:44:56
3 Pts
113 UKR GERASCHENKO Oleksandr 1:46:18
3 Pts
114 AUT GEHBAUER Robert 1:47:17
3 Pts
115 NOR FAGERLI Ole Christian None
3 Pts
116 KOR NA Sanghoon None
3 Pts
117 NED SCHOTMAN Frank None
3 Pts
118 NED LEMMERS Tim None
3 Pts
119 SUI DISCH Severin None
3 Pts
120 BEL HUYGENS Davy None
3 Pts
121 GER THUM Steffen None
3 Pts
122 BEL GAUDY Patrick None
3 Pts
123 BEL TIELENS Jimmy None
3 Pts
124 JPN HIRANO Seiya None
3 Pts
125 GER SONNTAG Benjamin None
3 Pts
126 BEL HOSSAY Pascal None
3 Pts
127 USA BRODERICK Michael None
3 Pts
128 GBR OLDHAM Paul None
3 Pts
129 JPN YAMAMOTO Kazuhiro None
3 Pts
130 USA GRYC Adam None
3 Pts
131 SUI FREIBURGHAUS Sepp None
3 Pts
132 POL ALCHIMOWIZ Rafal None
3 Pts
133 CYP ATHANASIADIS Marios None
3 Pts
134 GER MALETZ Christopher None
3 Pts
135 TUR KELLECI Abdulkadir None
3 Pts
136 SUI BAUMANN Jonas None
3 Pts
137 GBR WHITTINGTON John None
3 Pts
138 POL GIL Mariusz None
3 Pts
139 UKR ZUBCHENKO Vitalii None
3 Pts
140 GER SCHÄTZING Marco None
3 Pts
141 POR ALMEIDA Rúben None
3 Pts
142 NED EBERT Dennis None
3 Pts
143 SUI METZLER Marc None
3 Pts
144 AUT WALDHART Matthias None
3 Pts
145 SLO HRIBOVŠEK Boštjan None
3 Pts
146 CYP FATTAS Georgios None
3 Pts
Rank Rider Result
1
CAN PENDREL Catharine 1:31:15
250 Pts
2
FRA BRESSET Julie 1:32:03
200 Pts
3
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:32:39
160 Pts
4 FRA FERRAND PREVOT Pauline 1:32:45
150 Pts
5 RUS KALENTYEVA Irina 1:33:26
140 Pts
6 CAN BATTY Emily 1:33:32
130 Pts
7 NOR DAHLE FLESJAA Gunn-Rita 1:34:00
120 Pts
8 GER MORATH Adelheid 1:34:00
110 Pts
9 ITA LECHNER Eva 1:34:17
100 Pts
10 SUI LEUMANN Katrin 1:34:30
95 Pts
11 USA GOULD Georgia 1:34:50
90 Pts
12 DEN LANGVAD Annika 1:35:36
85 Pts
13 CAN PREMONT Marie-Helene 1:35:43
80 Pts
14 POL SZAFRANIEC-RUTKIEWICZ Anna 1:35:45
78 Pts
15 SUI SCHNEITTER Nathalie 1:35:49
76 Pts
16 AUT OSL Elisabeth 1:35:59
74 Pts
17 NZL HANLEN Karen 1:36:01
72 Pts
18 USA DAVISON Lea 1:36:07
70 Pts
19 GBR LAST Annie 1:36:20
68 Pts
20 SUI SÜSS Esther 1:36:25
66 Pts
21 GER SPITZ Sabine 1:36:31
64 Pts
22 POL DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra 1:36:32
62 Pts
23 GER BRANDAU Elisabeth 1:36:58
60 Pts
24 FRA KRASNIAK Julie 1:36:58
58 Pts
25 SLO ŽAKELJ Tanja 1:37:35
56 Pts
26 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:37:56
54 Pts
27 CHN SHI Qinglan 1:38:29
52 Pts
28 NOR SVEUM Elisabeth 1:38:36
50 Pts
29 SUI SANER-GUINCHARD Marielle 1:38:38
48 Pts
30 NED TURPIJN Laura 1:38:42
46 Pts
31 GER SCHMIDT Silke 1:38:43
44 Pts
32 GER KLEIN Hanna 1:38:49
42 Pts
33 FRA CHAINEL Lucie 1:38:54
40 Pts
34 NOR BYBERG Lene 1:39:05
38 Pts
35 SVK KESEG STEVKOVA Janka 1:39:09
36 Pts
36 USA MCCONNELOUG Mary 1:39:11
34 Pts
37 NZL JOSEPH Rosara 1:39:37
32 Pts
38 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Tereza 1:39:39
30 Pts
39 CAN SIN Amanda 1:39:39
29 Pts
40 RUS MEDVEDEVA Vera 1:39:48
28 Pts
41 SUI STIRNEMANN Kathrin 1:40:00
27 Pts
42 USA COMPTON Katherine 1:40:19
26 Pts
43 SWE ENGEN Alexandra 1:40:27
25 Pts
44 USA IRMIGER Heather 1:40:40
24 Pts
45 FRA METZLER Laura 1:40:46
23 Pts
46 NOR SANDSTØ Heidi 1:40:51
22 Pts
47 USA WOODRUFF Chloe 1:41:12
21 Pts
48 CZE NASH Katerina 1:41:16
20 Pts
49 POL SADLECKA Magdalena 1:41:26
19 Pts
50 AUS FRY Rowena 1:41:38
18 Pts
51 SUI KOBA Sarah 1:41:50
17 Pts
52 SUI GANTENBEIN Corina 1:41:53
16 Pts
53 JPN KATAYAMA Rie 1:43:00
15 Pts
54 CAN KOFMAN Mikaela 1:43:08
14 Pts
55 FRA RODE Cécile 1:43:48
13 Pts
56 FRA BOURDON Fanny 1:43:49
12 Pts
57 BEL MICHIELS Githa 1:44:05
11 Pts
58 CAN VIPOND Catherine 1:44:18
10 Pts
59 GBR NUSSLI Jane 1:44:23
9 Pts
60 NED TERPSTRA Anne 1:44:50
8 Pts
61 USA FREEMAN Judy 1:45:15
3 Pts
62 FRA MANI Caroline 1:45:33
3 Pts
63 AUS KING Jenni 1:45:48
3 Pts
64 CZE HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla 1:46:06
3 Pts
65 NED DE JAGER Nicoletta 1:46:21
3 Pts
66 CZE ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína 1:46:37
3 Pts
67 SWE ERLANDSSON Åsa-Maria 1:46:41
3 Pts
68 ESP VILLAR ARGENTE Anna 1:46:41
3 Pts
69 GBR CRAIGIE Lee 1:47:22
3 Pts
70 BEL NELEN Kristien 1:48:10
3 Pts
71 CZE VESELÁ Lucie 1:48:34
3 Pts
72 AUS WILLETT Jodie 1:48:54
3 Pts
73 GBR FILBY Maxine 1:49:00
3 Pts
74 SUI MAURER Sabrina 1:51:38
3 Pts
75 USA BLASI Zephanie
3 Pts
76 ISR RONEN Inbar
3 Pts
77 EST MEIER Maaris
3 Pts
78 GBR MOSELEY Tracy
3 Pts
79 GBR ROBERTS Jessica
3 Pts
80 SWE EDVARDSSON Angelica
3 Pts
81 UKR VERGELES Hanna
3 Pts
82 USA ZAVETA Erica
3 Pts
83 NED HARBERS Kiona
3 Pts
SLO PINTARIC Blaza DSQ
 

Info

Houffalize
13 - 15 Apr 2012
WC
Website
Race Weather