FRA Coupe De France VTT Subaru - XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA RAVANEL Cedric 1:46:18
60 Pts
2
FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:46:33
40 Pts
3
FRA BAILLY MAITRE François 1:46:43
30 Pts
4 ESP ALVAREZ Ivan 1:47:30
25 Pts
5 FRA LA PEYRIE Thomas 1:49:51
20 Pts
6 FRA CANAL Fabien 1:49:58
18 Pts
7 FRA SARRAZIN Gilles 1:51:05
16 Pts
8 FRA CHENEVIER Alexis 1:51:05
14 Pts
9 FRA BETREMIEUX Freddy 1:52:35
12 Pts
10 FRA GALANTE Jonathan 1:53:20
10 Pts
11 FRA FRECH Frédéric 1:53:48
8 Pts
12 FRA VINIT Guillaume 1:54:38
6 Pts
13 FRA DUBAU Ludovic 1:54:59
4 Pts
14 FRA HANSEN Sébastien 1:55:43
2 Pts
15 FRA LEGASTELOIS Vivien 1:55:58
1 Pt
16 FRA BELLANGER Thibaut 1:56:23
 
17 FRA MOUNIER Jérémy 1:56:24
 
18 FRA LEGUEVAQUES Fabrice 1:56:41
 
19 FRA DECUGIS Thomas 1:57:06
 
20 FRA VIGNE Gilles 1:57:39
 
21 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 1:58:34
 
22 FRA LEBRETON Pierre 1:59:29
 
23 FRA BOUCHET BERT MANOZ Nicolas 1:59:29
 
24 FRA COLOM Marc 2:00:38
 
25 FRA NAVARIAN Hugo 2:00:53
 
26 FRA LEFEVRE Sébastien 2:01:04
 
27 FRA MARTIN Sylvain 2:02:10
 
28 FRA LAGIER Dorian 2:02:43
 
29 FRA RAYMOND Thibaud 2:02:58
 
30 FRA PASCAL Adrien 2:03:18
 
31 FRA GENIEZ Alexandre 2:03:19
 
32 FRA POUS Pierre 2:03:31
 
33 FRA PELIZZARI Florent 2:03:42
 
34 FRA FRISON Grégory 2:04:04
 
35 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 2:04:22
 
36 FRA CURIEN Pierre 2:04:59
 
37 FRA LE NAOUR Sebastien 2:05:09
 
38 FRA BONNIEU Nicolas 2:05:23
 
39 FRA PASCAL Gregory 2:05:38
 
40 FRA BAGNOL Joris 2:05:57
 
41 FRA MIQUEL Kevin 2:06:00
 
42 FRA SOUVRAY Clément 2:06:27
 
43 FRA FLANDRE Harold 2:07:10
 
44 FRA RAYMOND Simon 2:07:20
 
45 FRA MOURIER Emilien 2:07:22
 
46 FRA GRENET Anthony 2:08:31
 
47 FRA BUCHOT Jonas 2:08:34
 
48 FRA CHAUVET Olivier 2:08:34
 
49 FRA BENOIT Ludovic 2:08:34
 
50 FRA MORQUE Pierre 2:08:39
 
51 FRA MARQUET Thibault 2:09:40
 
52 FRA MAILLARD Octavien 2:09:52
 
53 FRA CLERET Romain 2:10:08
 
54 FRA LHENRY Thibaud 2:10:11
 
55 FRA LAVAUD Alexandre 2:10:13
 
56 FRA SAUSSAC Julien 2:10:31
 
57 FRA DELPUECH Thibault 2:11:02
 
58 FRA COLLINET Thomas 2:11:38
 
59 FRA FOLCO Maxime 2:11:42
 
60 FRA MONVOISIN Basile 2:12:27
 
61 FRA IGOULEN Benoit 2:13:09
 
62 FRA BALAGUER Frederic 2:13:41
 
63 FRA TAURELLE Arnaud 2:13:41
 
64 FRA THOMAS Vincent 2:13:55
 
65 FRA LOUVET Marius 2:14:09
 
66 FRA MARGUERITE Jonathan 2:14:35
 
67 FRA TOURNEBIZE Julien 2:14:35
 
68 FRA GERNEZ AURENGE Amaury 2:14:37
 
69 FRA KORETZKY Clément 2:15:00
 
70 FRA LE PORT Jacky 2:15:38
 
71 FRA GOMBERT Frédéric 2:16:27
 
72 FRA LEGROS Thomas 2:16:28
 
73 FRA GROSJEAN Arnaud 2:16:29
 
74 FRA MIRAMOND Denis 2:16:53
 
75 FRA DENAIS Pierrot 2:17:28
 
76 FRA BRAGAGIA Fabien 2:17:31
 
77 FRA FARNIER Julien 2:18:02
 
78 FRA GONTHIER Giovanni 2:18:19
 
79 FRA BLONDET Frédéric 2:18:20
 
80 FRA GASTINEAU Sylvain 2:18:29
 
81 FRA BRUNET Thomas 2:18:44
 
82 FRA JORRY Sebastien 2:18:47
 
83 FRA MARTIN Kevin 2:19:52
 
84 FRA DANIEL Aurelien 2:21:11
 
85 FRA SWETLOFF Alexis 2:22:31
 
86 FRA BONNEUIL Benjamin 2:22:40
 
87 FRA VIMOND Julien 2:23:32
 
88 FRA LADREYT Loic 2:23:54
 
89 FRA FILLAUT Miguel 2:24:34
 
90 FRA FUSEAU Pierre 2:24:34
 
91 FRA RUBIO Gilles 2:25:50
 
92 FRA GAUTHIER Anthony 2:27:13
 
93 FRA DAVID Anthony 2:27:15
 
94 FRA SAVOYE Alexandre 2:28:01
 
95 FRA BADEL Pierre 2:35:49
 
96 BEL DESONAY Thomas 2:36:44
 
97 FRA VAUCHELLES Nicolas None
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA RODE Cécile 1:47:14
60 Pts
2
FRA BRESSET Julie 1:50:42
40 Pts
3
FRA ENAUX Sabrina 1:54:06
30 Pts
4 FRA METZLER Laura 1:55:26
25 Pts
5 FRA MANI Caroline 1:56:11
20 Pts
6 FRA BOURDON Fanny 1:57:02
18 Pts
7 JPN KATAYAMA Rie 1:57:42
16 Pts
8 FRA REDELSPERGER Coralie 1:59:39
14 Pts
9 FRA MARCOUYRE Helene 2:00:13
12 Pts
10 FRA POUSSE Camille 2:04:14
10 Pts
11 FRA DEVI Camille 2:09:05
8 Pts
12 FRA MOTSCH Déborah 2:10:48
6 Pts
13 FRA JOUBERT Laura 2:11:29
4 Pts
14 FRA BLOT Louise 2:14:53
2 Pts
15 FRA LEQUERTIER Laurence 2:16:30
1 Pt
16 FRA EON Marine 2:17:21
 
17 FRA SEGRESTAN Valentine 2:18:03
 
18 FRA FISCHER Jennifer 2:21:48
 
19 FRA BOULAY Laure 2:21:50
 
20 FRA WILST Bérangère 2:22:55
 
21 FRA PONSARD Sandrine 2:24:11
 
22 FRA AZAM Marion 2:24:17
 
23 FRA CASOTTI Lea 2:25:22
 
24 FRA CAMPANA Claire 2:30:42
 
25 FRA MORQUE Laura 2:32:25
 
26 BEL MOTTET Elisabeth 2:33:27
 
27 FRA GIOVANE Sophie 2:39:43
 
28 FRA MILLEFIORI Aline 2:47:33
 
29 FRA DELHAYE Pauline None
 
30 FRA CARRE Ludivine None
 
31 DEN DOLCEROCCA Sandra None
 
32 FRA BOURGEOIS Célia None
 
33 FRA BATAILLEUR Julie None
 
34 FRA FAGNIARD Audrey None
 

Info

Pernes les Fontaines
08 - 09 May 2010
C1
Website
Race Weather