FRA Coupe De France VTT Subaru - XCO

Results

Rank Rider Result
1
FRA ABSALON Julien 1:55:04
60 Pts
2
FRA PERAUD Jean Christophe 1:56:41
40 Pts
3
FRA TEMPIER Stephane 1:57:14
30 Pts
4 ESP MANTECON GUTIERREZ Sergio 1:58:20
25 Pts
5 FRA COLOM Marc 1:58:41
20 Pts
6 FRA MAROTTE Maxime 1:58:50
18 Pts
7 FRA VUILLERMOZ Alexis 2:00:31
16 Pts
8 ITA COMINELLI Cristian 2:00:37
14 Pts
9 FRA DUBAU Ludovic 2:00:50
12 Pts
10 NED PETERS Bas 2:01:17
10 Pts
11 FRA LA PEYRIE Thomas 2:02:16
8 Pts
12 NED LEMMERS Tim 2:02:45
6 Pts
13 FRA BETREMIEUX Freddy 2:02:54
4 Pts
14 FRA VINIT Guillaume 2:03:11
2 Pts
15 FRA PLANTET Pierre-Geoffroy 2:03:37
1 Pt
16 NOR HOVDENES Anders 2:04:32
 
17 FRA GALANTE Jonathan 2:05:20
 
18 FRA CANAL Fabien 2:05:28
 
19 FRA LEGUEVAQUES Fabrice 2:05:36
 
20 BEL BREMS Bjorn 2:05:43
 
21 FRA FRECH Frédéric 2:05:51
 
22 FRA SARRAZIN Gilles 2:05:57
 
23 FRA DRECHOU Hugo 2:06:29
 
24 FRA BAILLY MAITRE François 2:06:42
 
25 ITA TIBERI Andrea 2:06:47
 
26 NED WUBBEN Niels 2:06:49
 
27 FRA LEBRETON Pierre 2:06:59
 
28 CRC MONTOYA CANTILLO Paolo Cesar 2:08:10
 
29 EST KANGERT Tanel 2:08:28
 
30 FRA BELLANGER Thibaut 2:08:40
 
31 FRA VIAL Nicolas 2:08:40
 
32 FRA FOLCO Maxime 2:08:41
 
33 ITA GAMBINO Alessandro 2:08:52
 
34 JPN HIRANO Seiya 2:08:57
 
35 FRA MOUNIER Jérémy 2:09:00
 
36 FRA DECUGIS Thomas 2:09:02
 
37 FRA BAGNOL Joris 2:09:05
 
38 FRA CHENEVIER Alexis 2:09:10
 
39 FRA LOPEZ Julien 2:09:14
 
40 FRA HACQUARD Arnaud 2:09:43
 
41 FRA LEGASTELOIS Vivien 2:09:54
 
42 FRA PERRIN GANIER Titouan 2:09:59
 
43 FRA GARCIN Steven 2:10:07
 
44 NED JUBBEGA Jelmer 2:10:11
 
45 FRA VIGNE Gilles 2:10:22
 
46 NOR BRATLAND Martin 2:10:30
 
47 FRA LADREYT Loic 2:10:49
 
48 NOR NORSKAR Jo 2:10:51
 
49 FRA PASCAL Gregory 2:10:58
 
50 NED MINNAARD Marco 2:11:08
 
51 ITA CRISI Roberto 2:11:10
 
52 FRA PELIZZARI Florent 2:11:24
 
53 FRA DANIEL Aurelien 2:11:35
 
54 JPN YAMAMOTO Kohei 2:11:38
 
55 NOR TORGERSEN Kristian 2:11:45
 
56 FRA LEFEVRE Sébastien 2:11:53
 
57 FRA CHAUVET Olivier 2:13:09
 
58 FRA REMY Paul 2:13:43
 
59 FRA LAGIER Dorian 2:14:07
 
60 FRA MAILLARD Octavien 2:14:14
 
61 FRA GERNEZ AURENGE Amaury 2:14:45
 
62 NED GROEN Erik 2:14:50
 
63 FRA BEAUQUIS Yoni 2:15:00
 
64 FRA MARQUET Thibault 2:15:13
 
65 FRA NAVARIAN Hugo 2:15:13
 
66 FRA FILLAUT Miguel 2:15:32
 
67 FRA MARTIN Sylvain 2:15:36
 
68 FRA RAYMOND Thibaud 2:15:43
 
69 FRA GONTHIER Giovanni 2:15:51
 
70 ITA DI PIERDOMENICO Martino 2:15:58
 
71 FRA COLLINET Thomas 2:16:01
 
72 FRA PASCAL Adrien 2:16:02
 
73 FRA MOURIER Emilien 2:16:07
 
74 FRA FRISON Grégory 2:16:11
 
75 FRA BALAGUER Frederic 2:16:25
 
76 FRA LE PORT Jacky 2:16:42
 
77 FRA ARNOULD Jérémy 2:16:56
 
78 FRA LAMARQUE Olivier 2:17:04
 
79 FRA TROPARDY Arthur 2:17:14
 
80 FRA POUS Pierre 2:17:29
 
81 FRA HANSEN Sébastien 2:17:54
 
82 FRA GARCERA Nicolas 2:18:17
 
83 FRA FARNIER Julien 2:18:52
 
84 FRA LAVAUD Alexandre 2:19:01
 
85 FRA KORETZKY Clément 2:19:36
 
86 FRA LOUVET Marius 2:19:41
 
87 FRA DELPUECH Thibault 2:19:52
 
88 FRA MIQUEL Kevin 2:19:53
 
89 FRA SAUSSAC Julien 2:19:53
 
90 FRA CLERET Romain 2:20:16
 
91 FRA MORQUE Pierre 2:20:24
 
92 FRA BOUCHET BERT MANOZ Nicolas 2:20:33
 
93 FRA VIMOND Julien 2:20:45
 
94 FRA GAUTHIER Anthony 2:21:33
 
95 FRA CHASSANG Cedric 2:21:50
 
96 FRA MIRAMOND Denis 2:22:33
 
97 FRA MONVOISIN Basile 2:22:33
 
98 FRA FLANDRE Harold 2:22:36
 
99 FRA GUILLEMET Damien 2:22:48
 
100 FRA MARGUERITE Jonathan 2:22:50
 
101 FRA JANIN Thomas 2:23:47
 
102 FRA BARBEROUX Alexandre 2:23:52
 
103 FRA BUCHOT Jonas 2:24:24
 
104 FRA LE NAOUR Sebastien 2:25:01
 
105 FRA MOYA Sebastien 2:25:30
 
106 FRA GOMBERT Frédéric 2:26:09
 
107 FRA THOMAS Vincent 2:33:25
 
108 ITA LAMASTRA Giuseppe 1:43:11
 
109 CAN FILLION Julien 1:48:51
 
110 FRA SOUVRAY Clément 1:57:21
 
111 FRA BRUNET Thomas 1:57:21
 
112 FRA DECAS Rudy 1:57:23
 
113 FRA BOURLY Fabien 1:57:25
 
114 FRA BADEL Pierre 1:57:29
 
115 FRA MARTIN Kevin 1:57:29
 
116 FRA DENAIS Pierrot 1:57:30
 
117 FRA GILLARD Romuald 1:57:34
 
118 FRA BRAGAGIA Fabien 1:57:34
 
119 FRA TAURELLE Arnaud 1:57:35
 
120 FRA BENOIT Ludovic 1:57:40
 
121 FRA JORRY Sebastien 1:57:51
 
122 FRA RAYMOND Simon 1:58:57
 
123 FRA FUSEAU Pierre 1:59:01
 
124 FRA CLEMENT Martin 1:59:08
 
125 FRA HUN Mathieu 1:59:30
 
126 FRA BAREL Fabien 1:59:30
 
127 FRA GASTINEAU Sylvain 1:59:38
 
128 FRA BONNEUIL Benjamin 1:59:42
 
129 ITA NICCOLI Francesco 2:00:17
 
130 BEL MARYNS Samuel 2:00:31
 
131 BEL BOUVY Etienne 2:01:45
 
132 FRA DAVID Anthony 2:01:53
 
133 FRA LHENRY Thibaud 2:02:38
 
134 FRA ISCHARD Frédéric 2:03:21
 
135 FRA LEGROS Thomas 2:03:55
 
136 FRA VAUCHELLES Nicolas 2:04:02
 
137 BEL MOTTET Florent 2:04:57
 
138 BEL DESONAY Thomas 2:09:48
 
139 NOR GRAVDAL Andreas 1:18:32
 
Rank Rider Result
1
FRA BRESSET Julie 1:54:30
60 Pts
2
POL WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja 1:56:37
40 Pts
3
FRA METZLER Laura 1:57:47
30 Pts
4 CZE NĚMCOVÁ Tereza 1:58:04
25 Pts
5 POL SADLECKA Magdalena 1:58:44
20 Pts
6 FRA RODE Cécile 2:00:12
18 Pts
7 FRA ENAUX Sabrina 2:01:10
16 Pts
8 FRA BOURDON Fanny 2:03:16
14 Pts
9 POL DAWIDOWICZ Aleksandra 2:03:56
12 Pts
10 ESP SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra 2:04:21
10 Pts
11 FRA MANI Caroline 2:05:25
8 Pts
12 FRA MARCOUYRE Helene 2:06:29
6 Pts
13 FRA KRASNIAK Julie 2:07:51
4 Pts
14 FRA REDELSPERGER Coralie 2:08:00
2 Pts
15 FRA JOUBERT Laura 2:15:45
1 Pt
16 FRA POUSSE Camille 2:17:01
 
17 FRA MOTSCH Déborah 2:17:23
 
18 SUI SAUGY Myriam 2:17:52
 
19 FRA BLOT Louise 2:18:17
 
20 ITA OBERPARLEITER Anna 2:18:24
 
21 FRA FISCHER Jennifer 2:18:55
 
22 FRA BESSEYRIAS Caroline 2:21:37
 
23 FRA EON Marine 2:24:18
 
24 FRA TIREL Marie 2:27:58
 
25 FRA PONSARD Sandrine 2:28:21
 
26 DEN DOLCEROCCA Sandra 2:31:41
 
27 FRA GIOVANE Sophie 2:31:51
 
28 FRA LEQUERTIER Laurence 2:31:57
 
29 BEL MOTTET Elisabeth 1:55:33
 
30 FRA MORQUE Laura 1:55:52
 
31 FRA BOVO BIANTO Cynthia 1:57:23
 
32 FRA WILST Bérangère 1:57:58
 
33 FRA CASOTTI Lea 1:59:36
 
34 FRA CARRE Ludivine 2:02:14
 
35 FRA AUBARD Celia 2:03:08
 
36 FRA MILLEFIORI Aline 2:07:32
 
37 FRA KLUSKA Céline 2:11:44
 
38 FRA CAVAZZANA Nadege 2:12:53
 
39 FRA FAGNIARD Audrey 2:20:26
 
40 FRA DELHAYE Pauline 2:31:26
 
41 FRA LEGROS Angeline 2:37:38
 

Info

St-Raphael
27 - 28 Mar 2010
C1
Website
Race Weather